Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
269 | Poul Brinck
..vælg Fødselsår..
| M60-69 | ..vælg Fødselsår.. | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
..vælg Fødselsår.. | 5 km |
|
284 | Poul Hartmann Tyrrell | - | | DEN | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
984 | Poul Thomsen
Jernbanefritid
| M50-59 | Jernbanefritid | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Jernbanefritid | 21,1 km |
|
22 | Pouline Grosbøl
Team Goalset
| K40-49 | Team Goalset | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Goalset | 21,1 km |
|
1029 | Preben Christensen
Solrød AM
| M60-69 | Solrød AM | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Solrød AM | 10 km |
|
668 | Ralph Jensen
Brøndby Triathlon Club
| M60-69 | Brøndby Triathlon Club | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Brøndby Triathlon Club | 21,1 km |
|
1113 | Randi Lund
Solrød AM
| K70+ | Solrød AM | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Solrød AM | 5 km |
|
135 | Rasmus Andersen | M40-49 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1392 | Rasmus Casmus | M20-29 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
6 | Rasmus Hartmann
Fysioterapi v/Rasmus Hartmann
| M30-39 | Fysioterapi v/Rasmus Hartmann | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fysioterapi v/Rasmus Hartmann | 21,1 km |
|
743 | Rasmus Hjalgrim
NBRO
| M20-29 | NBRO | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
NBRO | 5 km |
|
1284 | Rasmus Højlund Lützhøft | M20-29 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
568 | Rasmus Ingomar Petersen
Pu-ha!
| M50-59 | Pu-ha! | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Pu-ha! | 21,1 km |
|
280 | Rasmus Larsen | M30-39 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
904 | Rasmus Lund Laugesen
Greve Trim
| M50-59 | Greve Trim | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Trim | 10 km |
|
944 | Rasmus Mathiasen | M40-49 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
639 | Rasmus Milling | M40-49 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
109 | Rasmus Pedersen | M50-59 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
822 | Rasmus Straarup Faxholm | M20-29 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
1304 | Rasmus Vidø
Team DistanceRunning.dk
| M40-49 | Team DistanceRunning.dk | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team DistanceRunning.dk | 10 km |
|
1350 | Rasmus xxx
Krogårdskolen
| M11-19 | Krogårdskolen | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Krogårdskolen | 5 km |
|
1182 | Rene Leisted
Fløng Kondi
| M60-69 | Fløng Kondi | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fløng Kondi | 10 km |
|
176 | René Milholt | M40-49 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
1295 | René Mortensen
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub
| M50-59 | Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub | 21,1 km |
|
764 | Rene Simon | M40-49 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
264 | René Skifter Andersen
/tri club denmark
| M50-59 | /tri club denmark | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
/tri club denmark | 21,1 km |
|
241 | Rene Vandal Madsen
Greve Trim
| M50-59 | Greve Trim | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Trim | 10 km |
|
613 | Rikke Andreasen | K40-49 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
137 | Rikke Babiel Andersen | K40-49 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
1065 | Rikke Kjær Hauerberg | K20-29 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
950 | Rikke L. Jensen
IK Hellas
| K50-59 | IK Hellas | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
IK Hellas | 10 km |
|
454 | Rikke Lau Møller
Løbeklubben Fortius
| K40-49 | Løbeklubben Fortius | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Løbeklubben Fortius | 21,1 km |
|
558 | Rinze van der Goot | M60-69 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
879 | Rita Buch
Køge Atletik
| K70+ | Køge Atletik | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Køge Atletik | 5 km |
|
275 | Robert Jakobsen | M50-59 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
310 | Robert Nielsen | M40-49 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
744 | Rocio Andersen
Hvalsø løbeklub
| K50-59 | Hvalsø løbeklub | PER | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Hvalsø løbeklub | 21,1 km |
|
152 | Rolf Wilborg Paul | M30-39 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
931 | Rory Jeziorski | M11-19 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
991 | Rosita Larsen | K40-49 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
1313 | Rune Larsen | M30-39 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
560 | Rune T. Lyksted | M40-49 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
338 | Sabine Korn
Hvalsø Løbeklub
| K30-39 | Hvalsø Løbeklub | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Hvalsø Løbeklub | 21,1 km |
|
239 | Sabrina Koerver Schmidt
GLLR
| K40-49 | GLLR | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
GLLR | 10 km |
|
445 | Saga Lasman Husgard | K4-11 | | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
233 | Saga Vittrup Nielsen | K4-11 | | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
312 | Sally Fleur Wetterholm | K20-29 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
476 | Sally Sørensen
PI København
| K30-39 | PI København | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
PI København | 10 km |
|
932 | Samuel Vorbeck | M4-11 | | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
306 | Samuel Zadora | M11-19 | | POL | 5 km |
|
|