Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
1222 | Sander Ancker | M4-11 | | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
291 | Sandie Lindegaard
Tune Trim
| K40-49 | Tune Trim | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Tune Trim | 10 km |
|
739 | Sandie Petersen | K40-49 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
340 | Sandra Anthony Christensen | K30-39 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
1368 | Sandra Koch | K30-39 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
125 | Sandra Nielsen | K20-29 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
1297 | Sanne Agerbo Hindsberg
Karlslunde Tri
| K40-49 | Karlslunde Tri | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Karlslunde Tri | 21,1 km |
|
171 | Sanne Rosing | K40-49 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
357 | Sarah Børresen | K11-19 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
775 | Sarah Bredgaard Stampe Hjorth
De brølende græshopper
| K50-59 | De brølende græshopper | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
De brølende græshopper | 5 km |
|
751 | Sarah Helena Hejberg Pedersen
Brønshøjløberne
| K30-39 | Brønshøjløberne | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Brønshøjløberne | 21,1 km |
|
722 | Sarah Kamstrup Friis | K4-11 | | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
1190 | Sarah Nielsen | K20-29 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
757 | Sascha Tanggård Gdowski
#jegtrorpåbørn
| K40-49 | #jegtrorpåbørn | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
#jegtrorpåbørn | 5 km |
|
76 | Sebastian Bach Barslev | M30-39 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
698 | Sebastian Holm | M11-19 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
723 | Sebastian Kortbek Højer
Højerdrengene
| M11-19 | Højerdrengene | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Højerdrengene | 5 km |
|
1041 | Selma Damm
Greve Trim
| K20-29 | Greve Trim | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Trim | 5 km |
|
964 | Seppo Hiltunen
Run4all /Greve trim
| M40-49 | Run4all /Greve trim | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Run4all /Greve trim | 10 km |
|
1200 | Sharmila Andy | K30-39 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
399 | Sidsel Drejer | K20-29 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
493 | Sif Søgaard Schrøder | - | | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
1387 | Signe Hylleberg
LØBEREN
| K20-29 | LØBEREN | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
LØBEREN | 10 km |
|
993 | Signe Linander
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
| K40-49 | Novo Nordisk Løbeklub | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub | 5 km |
|
1073 | Signe Meisner Lyngby | K30-39 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
959 | Signe Mølhøj
IK Hellas
| K40-49 | IK Hellas | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
IK Hellas | 21,1 km |
|
1353 | Signe Ørskov Rytter
Krogårdskolen
| K4-11 | Krogårdskolen | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Krogårdskolen | 5 km |
|
1354 | Signe Teuber Seger
Herlev Tri og Motion
| K40-49 | Herlev Tri og Motion | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Herlev Tri og Motion | 21,1 km |
|
1208 | Sigrid Rosenberg | K4-11 | | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
139 | Sigurd Bolt Botnen | M4-11 | | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
878 | Silas Kjøng Seidenfaden
SHS Stevns TRI
| M11-19 | SHS Stevns TRI | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
SHS Stevns TRI | 5 km |
|
120 | Silas Longfors Pind | M30-39 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
1335 | Silas Munk Gass | M11-19 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
431 | Silas Sommer | M11-19 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
774 | Silje Bredgaard Stampe Hjorth
De brølende græshopper
| K4-11 | De brølende græshopper | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
De brølende græshopper | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
636 | Silje-Marie Straarup Faxholm | K20-29 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
740 | Silke Kirsten Holm Larsen
HØLK
| K11-19 | HØLK | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
HØLK | 21,1 km |
|
1155 | Simon Andersen
Fjordager IF
| M40-49 | Fjordager IF | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fjordager IF | 21,1 km |
|
169 | Simon Rosing | M4-11 | | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
838 | Simon Svir Hansen
Hold hyg
| M20-29 | Hold hyg | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Hold hyg | 21,1 km |
|
715 | Sine Conradi | - | | DEN | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
1034 | Sine Køhler Hansen | K30-39 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
490 | Sixten Harms Korsholm | M4-11 | | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
481 | Sofia Byrlund Grønvall | K20-29 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
823 | Sofie Arup | K30-39 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
473 | Sofie Brandt | K30-39 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
1390 | sofie Føns
fortius
| K30-39 | fortius | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
fortius | 10 km |
|
439 | Sofie Hartwich
Team Hartwich
| K20-29 | Team Hartwich | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Hartwich | 5 km |
|
501 | Sofie Juhl Ivarsen
Greve Atletik
| K11-19 | Greve Atletik | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Atletik | 5 km |
|
869 | Sofie Ring Rossing | K20-29 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|