Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
| Line Marie Skousen
Nr. Aaby Realskole 8Ø /Ok_Melfar
| Nr. Aaby Realskole 8Ø /Ok_Melfa. | Nr. Åby | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Nr. Aaby Realskole 8Ø /Ok_Melfa. | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
| Line Rasmussen
Ronæs Entreprenør
| Ronæs Entreprenør | | 10 KM 9-12 år |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Ronæs Entreprenør | 10 KM 9-12 år |
|
| Lisbeth Knudsen
BM Lakering
| BM Lakering | | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
BM Lakering | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Liv Winther | | Asperup | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Lone Lyneborg
Middelfart motions klub
| Middelfart motions klub | Nørre Aaby | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Middelfart motions klub | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Louise bonde
nr.åby - båring håndboldklub
| nr.åby - båring håndboldklub | Nørre Aaby | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
nr.åby - båring håndboldklub | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
| Lukas Frandsen | | | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Lukas Gabriel Hansen | | Nørre Aaby | 5 KM Børn 0-8 år |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM Børn 0-8 år |
|
| Lukas Karlskov Hansen | | Vissenbjerg | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
| Mads Frankfurth | | Nørre Aaby | 5 KM Børn 0-8 år |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM Børn 0-8 år |
|
| Mads Stryhn
Lillebælt i Løb
| Lillebælt i Løb | Ejby | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Lillebælt i Løb | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Mads Vinther
NAM løb
| NAM løb | | 10 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
NAM løb | 10 KM Voksne |
|
| Maibritt Andersen
NAM løb
| NAM løb | Nørre Aaby | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
NAM løb | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Malene Guldmann
Skumgaarden
| Skumgaarden | Ejby | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Skumgaarden | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Malene Hansen
NAM løb
| NAM løb | | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
NAM løb | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Malene Henningsen | | Nørre Aaby | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Malene Nissen Erichsen | | Nørre Aaby | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Marck Gabriel Hansen | | Nørre Aaby | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Marco J. Frandsen
Bolderslev-Vollerup Ungdomsforening
| Bolderslev-Vollerup Ungdomsfore. | | 10 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Bolderslev-Vollerup Ungdomsfore. | 10 KM Voksne |
|
| Maria Hansen
Limosegaard
| Limosegaard | Nørre Aaby | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Limosegaard | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Maria Lykke Lauritsen | | Nørre Aaby | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Maria Rudolph
Dirty Ladies
| Dirty Ladies | Kværndrup | 10 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Dirty Ladies | 10 KM Voksne |
|
| Marianne Rasmussen
Veflinge
| Veflinge | Veflinge | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Veflinge | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Marianne Skousen
OK-Melfar
| OK-Melfar | Nørre Aaby | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
OK-Melfar | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Marie Stryhn
Lillebælt I Løb
| Lillebælt I Løb | Ejby | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Lillebælt I Løb | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
| Marius Raae Platz Petersen
Audaces fortuna juvat
| Audaces fortuna juvat | Nørre Aaby | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Audaces fortuna juvat | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
| Markus Frandsen | | | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
| Martin Nielsen
Lillebælt i Løb
| Lillebælt i Løb | Asperup | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Lillebælt i Løb | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Mathias Domino
KOSMOLIV
| KOSMOLIV | | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
KOSMOLIV | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
| Matilde Mai Skousen
Nr. Aaby realskole 9N / OK-Melfar
| Nr. Aaby realskole 9N / OK-Melf. | Nr. Åby | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Nr. Aaby realskole 9N / OK-Melf. | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
| Max Jacobsen
Ejby
| Ejby | Ejby | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Ejby | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Max Nielsen
NAM Løb
| NAM Løb | Asperup | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
NAM Løb | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Merete Knudsen
Lillebælt i Løb
| Lillebælt i Løb | Ejby | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Lillebælt i Løb | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Merete Siggaard
Aarup løbeklub
| Aarup løbeklub | Aarup | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarup løbeklub | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Mette Rix | | | 10 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM Voksne |
|
| Mia Kolster
Skumgaarden
| Skumgaarden | Middelfart | 5 KM Børn 0-8 år |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Skumgaarden | 5 KM Børn 0-8 år |
|
| Michael Dyekjær Finseth
Finseth & Dyekjær
| Finseth & Dyekjær | Middelfart | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Finseth & Dyekjær | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Michael Sundahl
LP Byg
| LP Byg | Middelfart | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
LP Byg | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Michael Tjørnelund Pedersen | | Middelfart | 10 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM Voksne |
|
| Mie Jürs
NAM løb
| NAM løb | Nørre Aaby | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
NAM løb | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
| Mikael Mørk Pedersen
Baghjulet
| Baghjulet | Ejby | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Baghjulet | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Mike Mikkelsen | | Nørre Aaby | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM 9-12 år |
|
| Mogens Wulff Bisander | | Brenderup Fyn | 10 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM Voksne |
|
| Mona Tougaard
LP Byg
| LP Byg | Nørre Aaby | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
LP Byg | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Morten Astrup | | Middelfart | 10 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM Voksne |
|
| Morten Holmgaard | | Nr. Aaby | 10 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM Voksne |
|
| Morten Johansen
Middelfart Løbeklub
| Middelfart Løbeklub | Middelfart | 10 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Middelfart Løbeklub | 10 KM Voksne |
|
| Morten Storm Andersen | | Vejle | 10 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM Voksne |
|
| Natascha Negendahl
smagens univers
| smagens univers | Vamdrup | 5 KM Voksne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
smagens univers | 5 KM Voksne |
|
| Nathalie Vesterled
3B, Lillebæltsskolen, 5500 Middelfart
| 3B, Lillebæltsskolen, 5500 Midd. | Middelfart | 5 KM Børn 0-8 år |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
3B, Lillebæltsskolen, 5500 Midd. | 5 KM Børn 0-8 år |
|