Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kevin Corfitz Knudsen | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U15 | ||
Luca Schjoldan Gyllich Ahm | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U11 | ||
Anna-Sofie Nørgaard | Hareskov Cykelklub | D40 | ||
Anton Kjær Thomsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | ||
Per Vincentz | Hareskov Cykelklub | H60 | ||
Nanna Skamriis Stahl | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U13P | ||
Gustav Sørensen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | ||
Vibe Biloba Mølgaard Sørensen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U15P | ||
Emilio Formenti | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U15 | ||
Ida Mahlert | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17P | ||
Lukas Andersen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | B | ||
Asger Palsgaard | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | ||
Magnus Ulberg | Kalundborg Cykle Club | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Hans Christian Wolff | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | ||
Benjamin Grundsøe | Cykling Odense | U17 | ||
Gustav Vammen Jørgensen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U17 | ||
Mikkel Valentin CHRISTENSEN | Kalundborg Cykle Club | U17 | ||
Kalle Ennemark Høiriis | Solbjerg IF Cycling. | U13 | ||
Luna Ennemark Høiriis | Solbjerg IF Cycling. | U17P | ||
Lykke Philipsen | Viborg MTB | U13P | ||
Lucas Bjørnaa Nielsen | MTB Randers | B | ||
Lucas Strunge | WILLING ABLE Racing | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Anne Mi Svarrer | Holte MTB Klub | D40 | ||
Sofie Birk Lildballe | Solbjerg IF Cycling. | U15P | ||
Oskar Nielsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Men Elite (A) | ||
Willads Düring Hansen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U15 | ||
Malthe Risbjerg | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U17 | ||
Stig Raagaard Hansen | Holte MTB Klub | H60 | ||
Anton Sundberg Lind | Holte MTB Klub | U13 | ||
Alma Kjerulf Balle | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U17P | ||
Mikkel Balle | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | H40 | ||
Johannes Brædstrup-Holm | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | ||
Felix Nilausen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U17 | ||
Gabriel Wimmer Bøgeskov-Jensen | Solbjerg IF Cycling. | U15 | ||
Albert Lundgren | Aarhus MTB | U17 | ||
Laurids Kudsk | Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg | U17 | ||
Rasmus Reedtz-Runge | Holte MTB Klub | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Mirjam Tillquist Nielsen | Slagelse MTB | U17P | ||
Marcus Huss | Aarhus MTB | U17 | ||
Mathias Mørup-Tolvstein | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | ||
Christian Bovbjerg Pallesen | Solbjerg IF Cycling. | U17 | ||
Jonatan Ledet Odgaard | Rold Skov MTB | U17 | ||
Josefine Ledet Odgaard | Rold Skov MTB | U15P | ||
Morten Isak Sølverblad | Cykling Odense | U17 | ||
Anton Hermann Nielsen | Rold Skov MTB | U17 | ||
Bertil Klinge | Skovlyst MTB | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Cecilie Askov Grau | Holte MTB Klub | D40 | ||
Andrea Victoria Askov Grau | Holte MTB Klub | U11P | ||
Vilbert Banke | Cykling Odense | U13 | ||
Storm Banke | Cykling Odense | U15 |