Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | By | Startgruppe | Distance |
| Erik Nielsen | | Skive | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Esben Bennike | | Galten | - | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | - | 15 - 25km |
|
| Esben Gade | | Viborg | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Eva Toxvig Schou | | Klovborg | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Freja Nielsen | | Grindsted | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Gitte Albrechtsen | | Randers | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Hanne Brolin Gade | | Viborg | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Hanne Christensen | | Sommersted | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Hanne Rehhoff | | Silkeborg | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Hans Skov
Stenstrup Running Wild
| Stenstrup Running Wild | Stenstrup | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Stenstrup Running Wild | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Heidi Roesgaard Nielsen
Flak Andersen
| Flak Andersen | Aalborg SV | - | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Flak Andersen | - | 15 - 25km |
|
| Helle Binau | | Otterup | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Helle Nielsen
Annette
| Annette | Hovedgård | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Annette | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Helle Søby Degn
Eventyrsport
| Eventyrsport | Tranbjerg J | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Eventyrsport | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Henriette Halle | | Give | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Henriette Jensen
FKI - Frederikshavn Kommune Idrætsklub
| FKI - Frederikshavn Kommune Idr. | Frederikshavn | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
FKI - Frederikshavn Kommune Idr. | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Henriette Nørgaard Skovrup | | Sommersted | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Henriette Tind Hasse | | Middelfart | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Henrik Ellegaard | | Skanderborg | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Hilleborg Borgbjerg | | Vissenbjerg | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Hugo Christensen | | Sulsted | - | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | - | 15 - 25km |
|
| Ida Brandt-Nielsen | | Slagelse | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Inge Nielsen | | Skive | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Inge Rich | | Århus | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Inge-Marie Svangaard Kristensen | | Odder | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Inger Bjørndal | | Fredericia | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Ise Kjems | | Århus | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Jacob Andersen
Flak Andersen
| Flak Andersen | Aalborg SV | - | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Flak Andersen | - | 15 - 25km |
|
| Jacob Steenberg | | Søborg | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Jane Kømmel Svinkløv | | Varde | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Jens Svendsen | | Randers | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Jens Trøst Hansen | | Holsted Stationsby | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Jesper Nielsen | | Grindsted | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Jette Irene Larsen | | Skårup Fyn | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| jette Kiilerich | | Herning | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Jette Kjærgaard | | Ringkøbing | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Jette Kock | | Odder | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Joan Sø Svendsen | | Aalborg sv | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| John Cramer | | Låsby | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Johs. Yding | | Stouby | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 10:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Jonna Petersen | | Kolding | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Julie Dinesen | | Hejls | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Julie Strøm Bendixen | | København | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Karina Geisler
Stenstrup Running Wild
| Stenstrup Running Wild | Stenstrup | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Stenstrup Running Wild | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Karine Kristensen | | Silkeborg | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Kathrine Andersen | | Aarhus C | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:30 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Keld Moesgaard Pedersen | | Højbjerg | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Kenneth Andreasen | | Ejstrupholm | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Kim Eduardsen | | Ålbæk | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
| Kim Kristensen | | Hjortshøj | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 9:00 | 15 - 25km |
|