HotCup 2017 - 1 Afd. Gribskov MTB

Resultater

Plac.DeltagerKlubOmgangeTid
1Jens BrokærTeam TIS/REX52:22:39
2Henrik SøebergHolte MTB Klub52:22:53
3Jens Frey HallingTeam Hareskov Cykler52:23:19
4Björn ÖsterbergTeam Roslin S-Core52:23:28
5Magnus Brinch LarsenCycling Power52:23:29
6Niels Bay PetersenTeam Hareskov Cykler52:23:37
7Jacob Winther JohansenHolte MTB Klub52:26:06
8Thomas Kyrum-SteinTeam Hareskov Cykler52:26:17
9Stefan MethanderTeam Roslin S-Core52:26:32
10Henrik AlbækTeam Hareskov Cykler52:27:03
11Jesper SeverinsenTeam Odlo/Deuter52:28:00
12Johnni JunkerTeam Hareskov Cykler52:28:12
13Stefan LarssonTeam Roslin S-core52:28:21
14Kristian KarstoftFBL52:29:53
15Martin KrøyerGripGrab52:29:54
16Jakob GawlikFrosta Multisport52:30:53
17Jens AbrahamssonGribskov MTB52:31:18
18Lasse Brun PedersenHolte MTB Klub41:58:35
19Martin WenhovODEX/POC41:59:20
20Peter OlivariusHolte MTB Klub42:00:40
21Thomas OtteTeam Hareskov Cykler42:00:41
22Carsten KristiansenHolte MTB Klub42:00:51
23Simon TarpTeam Hareskov Cykler42:01:25
24Ole Søgaard IversenTeam Odlo/Deuter42:01:25
25Jonas Felix NielsenMTB Marathon42:01:26
26Esben Elung-JensenTeam Hareskov Cykler42:01:27
27Jørgen Petersen-BachTeam JPB42:01:56
28Mike YoungHMTBK42:01:57
29Niller LarsenStimorol MTB42:02:30
30Lasse OlsenTeam Hareskov Cykler42:02:50
31Lars Mandal HansenHMTBK42:03:35
32René Druschke LarsenTeam Hareskov Cykler42:03:36
33Caspar BoganVega Cykler42:03:59
34Søren NymandHMTBK42:04:08
35thomas aaboeTeam Hareskov Cykler42:04:20
36Lars StormHMTBK42:04:46
37Peter Reibert HansenAllerød OK42:05:45
38Theis GlendorfTeam Bøge Bjerg byg42:05:50
39Thomas Werdelin PhilipsenHMTBK Standard Systemer42:06:13
40Peter RossLate Bloomers Cycling42:06:18
41Flemming BentienDmk42:06:24
42René Engel KristiansenTeam Hareskov Cykler42:06:43
43Joachim ThraneDMK SRAM42:06:46
44Mikael AarestrupDansk Mountainbike Klub42:06:50
45Roland DehliAmaton Sponz MTB Center42:06:50
46Steffen Reedtz-RungeHolte MTB Klub42:07:00
47Anna-Sofie NørgaardHansens Flødeis/POC42:07:05
48Christian Lykke PedersenRMK42:07:05
49Nick RasmussenHalsnæs MTB42:07:17
50mads knudsenCKKronborg42:07:20