HotCup 2017 - 3 Afd. Team Hareskov MTB

Resultater

Plac.DeltagerKlubOmgangeTid
1Johnni JunkerTeam Hareskov Cykler51:23:46
2Keld PedersenTeam Hareskov Cykler51:25:45
3Niels Jacob ThomsenTeam Hareskov Cykler51:25:49
4Rasmus Mørk HeibergDMK51:26:31
5Niller LarsenStimorol MTB51:26:31
6Henrik AlbækTeam Hareskov Cykler51:26:34
7Magnus Brinch LarsenCycling Power51:26:35
8Joachim ThraneDMK SRAM51:26:40
9Lasse OlsenTeam Hareskov Cykler51:27:04
10Lasse Brun PedersenHolte MTB Klub51:27:32
11Henrik SøebergHolte MTB Klub51:27:42
12Steffen Reedtz-RungeHolte MTB Klub51:28:05
13Palle Egebjerg JensenTeam Hareskov Cykler51:28:20
14Flemming BentienDmk51:28:27
15Jens AbrahamssonGribskov MTB51:28:31
16Esben Elung-JensenTeam Hareskov Cykler51:28:44
17Anna-Sofie NørgaardHansens Flødeis/POC51:28:54
18Lars StormHMTBK51:29:31
19Jørgen Petersen-BachTeam JPB51:29:35
20Mike YoungHMTBK51:30:23
21Lars Thomsen51:30:24
22Henrik JohannessonDansk Mountainbike Klub51:30:26
23Lars EghoffCCHillerød / SKATTE-REVISOR.DK51:30:28
24Nick RasmussenHalsnæs MTB51:31:14
25Thomas OtteTeam Hareskov Cykler51:31:28
26Theis GlendorfTeam Bøge Bjerg byg51:31:32
27Carsten KristiansenHolte MTB Klub51:32:01
28Peter BargfeldtPOC / Hansens Flødeis51:33:13
29Allan Juul LarsenTEAM TIS51:33:28
30Paw NørgaardGribskov MTB51:34:07
31jesper HansenSponz MTB51:34:08
32Anders FriisTeam Hareskov Cykler51:34:46
33Ann-Dorthe LisbygdTeam Amaton Sponz51:35:13
34Anton JakobsenDansk Mountainbike Klub51:35:17
35Kristine NørgaardHansens Flødeis/POC51:35:18
36Claus Rosendahl29erBikeShop51:35:21
37Lajos HolmslykkeTeam Hareskov Cykler51:35:25
38Per VincentzDansk Mountainbike Klub51:35:33
39Kurt Jensenx51:35:40
40Lau VilladsenRMK51:36:31
41Allan EdgarStimorol MTB51:36:37
42Ole KoldsteHeino holdet51:36:38
43Lasse Urhammer-FrederiksenTeam Polka51:36:41
44Daniel Rønne NielsenDMK51:36:52
45Henrik Andreas SondumPalles Garage51:36:52
46Benny AnderssonÅstorps CK51:36:56
47Thomas Werdelin PhilipsenHMTBK Standard Systemer51:36:59
48Jens DammTeam Hareskov Cykler51:37:00
49Anders Nygaard PedersenHansens Flødeis/POC51:37:02
50René Engel KristiansenTeam Hareskov Cykler51:37:24