Placering
Klub/Firma
Klasse
Køn
Nettotid
 
1
Herning LøbeklubAlleM
7:25:12
16
Jesper Faurschou1983M
2:19:09
18
Anders Bukhave1988M
2:27:40
19
Søren Palshøj1979M
2:38:22
 
2
Esbjerg Atletik og MotionAlleM
8:03:08
268
Frank Barrit1975M
2:38:41
121
Henrik Andersen1985M
2:39:43
120
Peter Struckmann1985M
2:44:43
 
3
SpartaAlleM
8:09:00
292
Rasmus Trap Wolf1988M
2:34:57
278
Brian Arreborg1983M
2:40:58
301
Ebbe Primdahl1968M
2:53:04
 
4
Munke Mose MotionAlleM
8:21:05
251
Finn Kaczmarek1979M
2:44:04
126
Morten Jepsen1980M
2:44:17
101
Jonas Melchior Hansen1978M
2:52:43
 
5
Viborg Atletik & MotionAlleM
8:23:30
163
Ivan Riise1995M
2:38:50
177
Erik Holm1971M
2:47:58
98
Jesper Madsen1981M
2:56:42
 
6
Herning LøbeklubAlleM
8:25:50
84
Mads Harder1976M
2:41:19
159
Morten Futterup Andersen1974M
2:45:28
1207
Jan Thomsen1978M
2:59:02
 
7
Houlkær Løb & Motion/VEXAAlleM
8:38:19
195
Torben Bundgaard1981M
2:35:55
174
Sune Andersen1980M
2:59:25
95
Jacob Flintholm1978M
3:02:58
 
8
Esbjerg Atletik og MotionAlleM
8:46:23
119
Eskild Landgrebe1990M
2:48:33
336
Ole Sørensen1979M
2:49:58
170
Steffen Rye Jakobsen1984M
3:07:51
 
9
Aalborg Atletik & MotionAlleM
8:47:06
235
Christian Nørgaard Nielsen1983M
2:42:51
233
Martin Kraglund1973M
2:50:50
234
Jens Christian Mortensen1966M
3:13:24
 
10
DegnemoseløberenAlleM
8:48:46
202
Peter Rosendal1960M
2:53:10
328
Shane C. Kenny1967M
2:57:47
1476
Jonas Johansson1975M
2:57:47
 
11
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAlleM
8:48:52
114
Lars Brix1967M
2:55:41
191
Jan Nielsen1969M
2:56:09
255
Per Møller Hansen1969M
2:57:01
 
12
SpartaAlleM/K
9:01:33
305
Ida Nymann Petersen1987K
2:59:16
1413
Mads Martinus Bredtoft1994M
3:00:00
285
Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen1961M
3:02:16
 
13
Viborg Atletik & MotionAlleM/K
9:06:11
85
Ulla Binderup Jacobsen1965K
3:00:12
100
Flemming Andersen1968M
3:01:41
250
Peter Laursen1967M
3:04:18
 
14
NordtrimAlleM
9:07:40
422
Rune Knudsen1983M
2:54:15
1420
Thomas Bredtoft1968M
2:59:58
699
Peder Jacobsen1980M
3:13:26
 
15
FartholderAlleM
9:11:20
69
Lars Winther Christensen1990M
2:58:03
45
Lars Dyrmose1967M
2:59:43
67
Mikkel Gormsen1974M
3:13:33
 
16
SØAMAlleM
9:16:11
241
Kim Hermansen1963M
2:50:50
822
Kristian Peder Hennelund Bech Safft1982M
3:00:29
173
Henning Sylvest Petersen1963M
3:24:51
 
17
Aarhus Fremad AtletikAlleM/K
9:17:14
28
Thorkild Sundstrup1980M
2:24:34
217
Najaaraq Lund1979K
3:12:42
325
Inge Gerd Salling Jensen1961K
3:39:57
 
18
RUNAARAlleM
9:18:56
249
Ricki Kristensen1986M
2:47:54
1508
Peder Krogh Kristensen1982M
2:58:29
1250
Kasper Albrechtsen1991M
3:32:32
 
19
Viborg Atletik & MotionAlleM/K
9:20:58
165
Helle Petersen1975K
3:05:28
259
Bjarni Rom-Jensen1963M
3:05:36
323
Svend Erik Davidsen1967M
3:09:53
 
20
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM
9:31:32
138
Kim Hammerich1989M
3:03:41
267
Ricky Andersen1974M
3:09:26
132
Simon Person1964M
3:18:25
 
21
Rødekro Tri & MotionAlleM
9:37:07
342
Kasper Mikkelsen1975M
2:51:55
266
Lasse Beining1976M
3:08:52
209
Ronni Schmidt1985M
3:36:18
 
22
SpartaAlleK
9:41:24
311
Camilla Balle Bech1994K
3:07:44
175
Laura Kjær1994K
3:16:23
318
Kerstin Thiele1961K
3:17:15
 
23
BragdiðAlleM/K
9:42:37
937
Beinta Hoydal Joensen1971K
3:10:42
716
Herluf Jakobsen1963M
3:12:56
977
Ann Thomsen1966K
3:18:58
 
24
FartholderAlleM
9:51:50
68
Bo Mussmann1970M
3:14:56
46
Bent Rasmussen1969M
3:15:09
66
Bjarne Østergaard1971M
3:21:44
 
25
Kolding MotionAlleM/K
9:51:55
75
Louise Skak1976K
3:03:47
330
Gert Mølgaard1965M
3:08:58
1388
Henrik Kjær1969M
3:39:09
 
26
SpartaAlleK
9:57:07
309
Ninkie Bendtsen1971K
3:18:42
316
Kathrine Højgaard Hansen1995K
3:19:03
314
Caroline Lindsted1983K
3:19:21
 
27
FK Odsherred LøberneAlleM
9:57:31
261
Henrik Kjær1962M
3:10:50
254
Tommy Jensen1962M
3:11:40
327
Henrik Beckwith1962M
3:35:00
 
28
Vejle IFAlleM/K
9:58:50
246
Pia Smed Rasmussen1972K
3:05:20
329
Niels H. Præstiin1967M
3:07:42
220
Lilly Jeppesen1951K
3:45:46
 
29
Viborg Atletik & MotionAlleM/K
10:03:57
88
Christina aarestrup Shifris1972K
3:14:17
123
Søren Rasmussen1966M
3:23:46
151
Rikke Lyngsø Møller1967K
3:25:52
 
30
Sanderum motionAlleM/K
10:15:02
196
Jan Steen Andersen1959M
3:21:19
1543
Lars Møller1975M
3:26:44
898
Heidi Norman1974K
3:26:58
 
31
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM
10:17:10
200
David Bredo1995M
3:19:35
162
Per Jakobsen1960M
3:24:56
257
Steen Christensen1975M
3:32:38
 
32
Fjordager IFAlleM/K
10:19:07
107
Klaus Modberg1960M
3:25:54
112
Michael Hauberg Andersen1979M
3:26:32
189
Jette Fløjborg1961K
3:26:40
 
33
Viborg Atletik & MotionAlleM/K
10:20:58
208
Karin Hyldgaard1964K
3:26:37
207
Morten Jønler1963M
3:26:37
326
Kirstine Bach Storgaard1981K
3:27:43
 
34
SpartaAlleM
10:22:03
298
Eivind Holm Hansen1982M
3:25:53
291
Steffen Bager1956M
3:27:57
300
Martin Guhle1970M
3:28:12
 
35
Munke Mose MotionAlleM
10:24:57
78
Kristian Cecil1991M
3:19:05
863
Tore Wiben1988M
3:29:07
950
Søren Stentebjerg Christensen1969M
3:36:43
 
36
AAIG AabenraaAlleM
10:25:15
248
Bjarne Albers1966M
3:07:06
710
Adrian Jensen1974M
3:37:01
117
Holger Hansen1946M
3:41:07
 
37
Loopgroep de Drentsche AaAlleM
10:33:40
467
Sjirk Overal1961M
3:23:54
495
Ronald Apeldoorn1974M
3:27:32
498
Peter Berghuis1963M
3:42:12
 
38
SpartaAlleM/K
10:34:25
320
Liza Tuperna Itzchaky1973K
3:30:43
270
Andreas Marcussen1955M
3:30:55
280
Marie Cordt1977K
3:32:46
 
39
FartholderAlleM/K
10:40:24
65
Poul Lundgren Rasmussen1991M
3:28:40
64
Michael Ahler1960M
3:29:05
42
Lotte Høj Thomsen1979K
3:42:38
 
40
Løbeklubben HermesAlleM
10:43:50
978
Thomas Meloni Rønn1973M
3:13:41
948
Ulrik Nam Knudsen1972M
3:39:15
1000
Jesper Majbom Madsen1973M
3:50:54
 
41
Odense Triathlon KlubAlleM
10:44:30
1482
Kuno Bramsen1979M
3:28:01
1389
Kent Sørensen1974M
3:32:17
1393
Martin Villumsen1967M
3:44:12
 
42
SØAMAlleM/K
10:44:31
182
Jan Lindgaard1963M
3:27:59
90
Brian Larsen1966M
3:35:45
574
Louise Offerlin Larsen1994K
3:40:46
 
43
Team VeteranAlleM
10:48:21
1287
Johnny Wejlgaard1979M
3:33:21
1285
Kenneth Munch1975M
3:36:24
1286
Steffen Møller1971M
3:38:35
 
44
OGFAlleM/K
10:52:00
1408
Alan Hansen1967M
3:26:19
1368
Heidi Have1969K
3:42:37
1417
Ehud Mazor1960M
3:43:03
 
45
SpartaAlleM
10:52:07
288
Per Nielsen1963M
3:35:07
271
Morten Knudsen1960M
3:35:13
297
Laurits Hansen1955M
3:41:46
 
46
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM
10:52:38
193
Bjarne Lund1968M
3:33:41
130
Bo Junker1966M
3:38:07
128
Henrik Granlund1969M
3:40:50
 
47
Fredericia LøbeklubAlleM/K
10:59:25
160
Birgitte Petersen1973K
3:32:51
961
Jan Damkjær1971M
3:43:02
156
Connie Kjølby1965K
3:43:30
 
48
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-klubAlleM
11:00:47
93
Ole Jakobsen1973M
3:30:05
94
Christoffer Løvborg1971M
3:42:13
1116
Henrik Gustafsen1970M
3:48:28
 
49
Aalborg Atletik & MotionAlleM/K
11:02:34
229
Mads Riishøj1962M
3:37:01
227
Ninna Dalsgaard Christensen1977K
3:41:09
225
Dennis Thomsen1973M
3:44:23
 
50
FortiusAlleM/K
11:03:30
1444
Kenneth Ernst Jørgensen1983M
3:22:52
819
Cecilie Jørgensen1988K
3:27:32
1204
Viktor Nielsen1989M
4:13:06
 
51
Nordfyns BankAlleM/K
11:04:12
1337
Trine Lyholm1974K
3:30:37
1335
Jens Mogensen1965M
3:38:23
1334
Claus Winther1972M
3:55:12
 
52
Fjordager IFAlleM
11:04:42
116
Kim Bruun1965M
3:33:50
155
Mads Bonde1968M
3:40:55
141
Lars Simon Pedersen1969M
3:49:56
 
53
Dong EnergyAlleM
11:06:21
1060
Gert B. Kragh-Jakobsen1967M
3:35:19
1063
Thomas Pasfall Sørensen1977M
3:40:21
1061
Samuel Piletti1966M
3:50:40
 
54
SG AtletikAlleM/K
11:07:33
1555
Martin Ramsgaard1965M
3:23:04
957
Kim Lindberg1969M
3:45:07
80
Hanne Fransson1952K
3:59:21
 
55
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM
11:08:11
149
Leif Skinnerup1954M
3:42:01
142
Michael Zimmermann Nielsen1961M
3:42:09
178
Kim Smitt1960M
3:44:00
 
56
Aarhus 1900 Atletik/MotionAlleM/K
11:08:20
22
Louise Langelund Batting1978K
2:38:50
79
Rikke Ernebjerg1974K
3:59:19
1297
Kishore Enumula1980M
4:30:10
 
57
Odense Running CrewAlleM/K
11:09:06
1216
Rasmus Fabech Storm1994M
3:18:28
551
Morten Nabild1992M
3:45:36
824
Johanne Digebjerg Holgersson1992K
4:05:01
 
58
Høng GF LøbeklubAlleM/K
11:11:17
76
Bee Andersen1969K
3:23:19
77
Søren Haugaard1963M
3:53:42
106
Ove Pedersen1959M
3:54:15
 
59
Loopgroep de Drentsche AaAlleM
11:18:20
491
Boele Geerts1954M
3:42:35
539
Frank Luijckx1993M
3:46:10
473
Klaas Wildeboer1960M
3:49:35
 
60
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM/K
11:20:14
86
Kaj M.T. Madsen1951M
3:45:16
198
Rikke Skram-Skuldbøl1974K
3:45:45
124
Johnny Heinmann1965M
3:49:12
 
61
Multi Motion AssensAlleM/K
11:23:30
703
Martin Hygum1965M
3:14:23
720
Lisbeth Billeskov Hansen1982K
3:56:53
1033
Jacob Stenger1988M
4:12:13
 
62
SpartaAlleM/K
11:24:23
295
Claus Mouritsen1972M
3:45:39
275
Jacob Lykkeberg Andersen1986M
3:49:03
312
Susanne Michelsen1962K
3:49:40
 
63
Vejle IFAlleM
11:32:16
115
Jørgen Ladegaard1946M
3:47:15
242
Thorkild Bo Nielsen1950M
3:52:00
243
Jørgen Hansen1951M
3:53:00
 
64
Aalborg Atletik & MotionAlleM
11:35:57
239
Ole Grønkjær1976M
3:51:02
232
Martin Andersen1976M
3:52:23
224
Bjørn Bertinus1954M
3:52:31
 
65
JFMAlleM
11:36:42
1437
Søren Gylling1968M
3:39:16
1439
Preben Martinussen1970M
3:42:38
1436
Joakim Hansen1984M
4:14:48
 
66
SpartaAlleM/K
11:37:43
302
Birgitte Storm1969K
3:51:52
299
Sabine Weinreich Holm Hansen1984K
3:52:54
293
Martin Perlt1973M
3:52:56
 
67
FartholderAlleM/K
11:43:18
61
Jan Greve1965M
3:44:41
60
Linda Kempel1979K
3:59:18
57
Hans Renkwitz1970M
3:59:18
 
68
BIK LøbAlleM/K
11:47:14
1182
Bjørn Jensby1968M
3:50:35
1281
Gitte Lundby1973K
3:58:19
1247
Lars Sleimann1968M
3:58:20
 
69
SpartaAlleM/K
11:49:42
317
Inge Bendix Madsen1967K
3:54:46
313
Line Lykke-Meyer1972K
3:56:25
290
Peer Lisdorf1967M
3:58:29
 
70
Fjordager IFAlleM
11:52:55
148
Claus Batiste1968M
3:56:31
238
Steen Nor Vedersø1962M
3:57:47
97
Martin Bekke1978M
3:58:36
 
71
tik løberneAlleM/K
11:55:49
1323
Peter Barfod1966M
3:31:08
99
Henry Jønch1947M
3:57:15
890
Maria Kolby Rasmussen1976K
4:27:25
 
72
Loopgroep de Drentsche AaAlleM/K
11:58:24
532
Mathijs Hoster1988M
3:55:17
494
Cees Hoekstra1964M
4:00:25
1282
Rieta Leistra Fidder1964K
4:02:41
 
73
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAlleM/K
11:58:32
1227
Mia Buhl Povlsen1992K
3:42:11
892
Malthe Birger Jensen1990M
3:58:53
1231
Lisa Cooper1980K
4:17:27
 
74
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM
11:59:45
247
Ulrik Pihl1980M
3:51:54
109
Ole Toft1977M
4:03:02
201
Peter Klaris1969M
4:04:47
 
75
Vidar MotionAlleM/K
12:00:08
1433
Bjørn Ryborg1973M
3:09:20
1275
Rene Skjøth1965M
4:19:40
726
Sabrina Lock1979K
4:31:06
 
76
Kolding MotionAlleM/K
12:01:54
933
Nis Kjær1966M
3:43:37
341
Christian Maretti Nicolaisen1982M
4:06:51
1348
Mette Gamst1980K
4:11:25
 
77
Sanderum MotionAlleM
12:03:51
1355
Jesper Godskesen1974M
3:47:22
932
Rasmus Stage1977M
3:57:32
1091
Arne Vind1963M
4:18:56
 
78
NBSIF LøberAlleM
12:04:02
1230
Brian Thomsen1978M
3:58:32
622
Anders Holmgaard1968M
3:59:33
677
Mikael Ørum Damgaard1964M
4:05:55
 
79
Fjordager IFAlleM/K
12:14:12
139
Steffen Langkilde Rasmussen1982M
3:58:39
125
Jens Strøm1962M
4:02:20
140
Fie Majgaard Hansen1984K
4:13:12
 
80
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM
12:17:54
137
Kevin Vilhelmsen1963M
4:04:48
154
Sten Christensen1975M
4:06:10
199
Morten Skram-Skuldbøl1969M
4:06:55
 
81
HGATMAlleM/K
12:19:57
1235
Zamel Zhaian1961M
3:42:48
560
Annette Eriksen1975K
4:04:55
661
Signe Green Nielsen1992K
4:32:13
 
82
FartholderAlleM/K
12:24:11
58
Michael Toft1970M
4:02:05
56
Camilla Pedersen1989K
4:07:36
51
Gitte Schack1967K
4:14:29
 
83
Dansk halvmarathon klubAlleM
12:26:56
1179
Søren Rokkjær1976M
3:43:56
621
Jan Steen1963M
3:50:15
786
Kenneth Hansen1969M
4:52:44
 
84
SpartaAlleM/K
12:28:34
284
Annette Jakobsen1959K
4:07:32
306
Sanne Hald1974K
4:09:56
944
Anders Nielsen1961M
4:11:05
 
85
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM/K
12:33:00
134
Lars Troelsen1965M
4:09:08
194
Charlotte Poulsen1964K
4:10:05
774
Anne-Marie Lyngbye1964K
4:13:46
 
86
IntersportAlleM/K
12:38:46
1228
Mette Christensen1974K
3:41:09
1452
Peter Sahl1978M
4:28:47
1454
Casper de Fries1995M
4:28:49
 
87
Loopgroep de Drentsche AAAlleM/K
12:41:12
501
Johan Kregel1965M
4:06:46
519
Griean Hoster1959K
4:06:52
940
Peer Goudswaard1962M
4:27:33
 
88
FartholderAlleM
12:43:32
55
Allan Overby1970M
4:14:30
54
Morten Andersen1978M
4:14:30
53
Hans Meulengracht1965M
4:14:31
 
89
Kolding MotionAlleM/K
12:43:48
878
Anette Sødequist1971K
4:12:38
223
Eigild Smidt1966M
4:12:38
256
Ellen Nielsen1957K
4:18:31
 
90
SpartaAlleM/K
12:44:24
315
Susanne Vestergaard Holsøe1967K
4:12:11
274
Søren Christian Lassen1954M
4:13:42
281
Sejer Bjørn Pedersen1955M
4:18:30
 
91
Vejle IFAlleM
12:47:27
858
Ole Carl Petersen1960M
3:56:15
221
Niels Jørn Jeppesen1948M
4:01:33
245
Bent Hjort Frandsen1947M
4:49:37
 
92
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM
12:48:49
171
Thomas Lønbæk1976M
4:14:43
147
Erik Larsen1961M
4:15:43
131
Tony Gren1961M
4:18:22
 
93
BragdiðAlleM/K
12:52:51
1101
Christian Olsen1962M
3:40:01
1267
Heidi Óluvá Jógvansdóttir1972K
4:20:39
1421
Birita Samuelsen1968K
4:52:11
 
94
AAIG AabenraaAlleM/K
12:56:43
136
Mikael Lassen1956M
3:57:22
1462
Tove Grevsen1974K
4:23:13
190
Jette Tønder1965K
4:36:07
 
95
Marathon PortalAlleM/K
12:59:12
839
LI Zhao1977K
4:09:32
837
Baosen Wang1969M
4:24:38
838
Dongmei XU1980K
4:25:00
 
96
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM/K
12:59:36
152
Johanna Gren1992K
4:18:23
167
Marianne Eliasen1972K
4:19:30
146
Søren Østergaard1964M
4:21:43
 
97
SA RunToerAlleM/K
13:00:02
1288
Cailey Ann Bredenkamp1963K
3:45:12
1292
Natale Carlo Roelofse1953M
4:31:45
1294
Erika Visser1983K
4:43:04
 
98
Kolding MotionAlleM/K
13:01:34
629
Christina Fuglsbjerg1974K
4:18:45
685
Nicolai Søholt Drescher1984M
4:21:14
879
Henrik Sødequist1969M
4:21:35
 
99
Odense Triathlon KlubAlleM/K
13:03:18
413
Bjarne Johansen1968M
4:01:15
135
Ken Asmus1961M
4:02:51
439
Joanna Gesche1986K
4:59:11
 
100
SpartaAlleM/K
13:04:17
283
Bjarke Jakobsen1960M
4:19:15
303
Pernille Gram1966K
4:22:06
282
Kent Møller1971M
4:22:55
 
101
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM/K
13:15:48
180
Hans Christian Jensen1968M
4:23:09
771
Gunnar Juhl Poulsen1949M
4:23:54
216
Britt Jørgensen1970K
4:28:44
 
102
SpartaAlleM/K
13:24:12
307
Pernille Damgaard1975K
4:25:12
272
Henrik Franijeur1965M
4:27:18
273
Finn Sunde1958M
4:31:41
 
103
FartholderAlleM/K
13:25:40
52
Ole Vestergaard Eriksen1980M
4:26:39
50
Per Tolbøll1960M
4:29:30
47
Susanne Garbrecht1965K
4:29:30
 
104
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM/K
13:35:24
113
Claus Blaabjerg1973M
4:28:47
133
Susanne Gren1963K
4:32:16
145
Lenette Ishøy1968K
4:34:20
 
105
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM/K
13:56:47
264
Bente Morild1958K
4:34:22
176
Jørgen Aaby Nielsen1950M
4:40:54
179
Claus Fischer1971M
4:41:31
 
106
SpartaAlleM/K
14:14:25
1059
Christina Sylvest Noer1989K
4:34:35
310
Vibeke Ørum Jespersen1955K
4:41:59
296
Claes Fogh1967M
4:57:50
 
107
SA RunToerAlleM/K
14:26:08
1363
Chris J van Rensburg1969M
4:44:50
1290
Sophia Louw1969K
4:50:37
1291
Frans Marais1958M
4:50:40
 
108
Klub 100 MarathonAlleM/K
14:38:12
103
Niels Sehested1976M
4:49:23
122
Ella Lissner1964K
4:53:54
334
Pia Angelbo Mortensen1977K
4:54:54