Plac.Nettotid Deltager Klub/Firma/Sponsor
12:14:37Paul Waweru Chege
22:15:59William Nyarondia Morwabe
32:18:56Firew Bazie TsegaEthiopia
42:19:09Jesper FaurschouHerning Løbeklub
52:21:26Joseph Mwange Kiilu
62:22:14Mitiku Alemi Miko
72:24:16Roba Gary Chubate
82:24:34Thorkild SundstrupAarhus Fremad Atletik
92:25:47Vitaly Rybak
102:27:40Anders BukhaveHerning Løbeklub
112:34:46Mads KarlssonAGF Atletik
122:34:57Rasmus Trap WolfSparta
132:35:48Jesper Andkjær LarsenHMRC
142:35:55Torben BundgaardHoulkær Løb & Motion/VEXA
152:36:41Brian Birch StrandbyBryggeriet Vestfyen
162:37:24Leslie OlivierFrederiksberg IF
172:38:22Søren PalshøjHerning Løbeklub
182:38:41Frank BarritEsbjerg Atletik og Motion
192:38:50Ivan RiiseViborg Atletik & Motion
202:38:50Louise Langelund BattingAarhus 1900 Atletik/Motion
212:39:43Henrik AndersenEsbjerg Atletik og Motion
222:40:58Brian ArreborgSparta
232:41:19Mads HarderHerning Løbeklub
242:41:49Esben Kaczmarek
252:42:47Maeregu ShegaeEthiopia
262:42:51Christian Nørgaard NielsenAalborg Atletik & Motion
272:43:10Behafeta Hadies Abreha
282:44:04Finn KaczmarekMunke Mose Motion
292:44:17Morten JepsenMunke Mose Motion
302:44:21Jacob LesterBagsværd Atletik Club
312:44:23Per Egon RasmussenPuls 3060
322:44:43Peter StruckmannEsbjerg Atletik og Motion
332:44:54Hana Teku Zemedkun
342:45:28Morten Futterup AndersenHErning Løbeklub
352:46:54Ruth Wanjiku Njoroge
362:47:54Ricki KristensenRUNAAR / Salecto
372:47:58Erik HolmViborg Atletik & Motion
382:48:33Eskild LandgrebeEsbjerg Atletik og Motion
392:48:51Joakim Korslundadidas Runners Copenhagen
402:49:05Brian VoigtMultiAtleten/Newline
412:49:06Karsten KjeldeNæsby Motion
422:49:58Ole SørensenEsbjerg Atletik og Motion
432:50:06Håvard DjupedalOslo universitetssykehus
442:50:50Kim HermansenSØAM
452:50:50Martin KraglundAalborg Atletik & Motion
462:51:18WT William JohnsonNashville TN Striders
472:51:19Roman Usakov
482:51:55Kasper MikkelsenRødekro Tri & Motion
492:52:19Per SchwartzbachHerlufsholm Atletik & Motion
502:52:36Troels MoltsenSPÆN/OK a.m.b.a.