Plac. | Startnr. | Bruttotid | Nettotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | By | Hastighed | Tempo |
101 | 101 | 1:54:22 | 1:54:11 | Lars Bloch
Lars Bloch briller
| Lars Bloch briller | DEN | Vodskov | 11,07 km/t | 5:25 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Lars Bloch briller |
|
102 | 45 | 1:55:00 | 1:54:53 | Jørgen Winther Rasmussen
Aalborg Atletik & Motion
| Aalborg Atletik & Motion | DEN | Blokhus | 11,01 km/t | 5:27 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Aalborg Atletik & Motion |
|
103 | 125 | 1:55:09 | 1:55:04 | Erik Christensen
AMOK
| AMOK | DEN | Aalborg | 10,99 km/t | 5:27 min/km |
|
|
104 | 124 | 1:55:09 | 1:55:04 | Vera Christensen
AMOK
| AMOK | DEN | Aalborg | 10,99 km/t | 5:27 min/km |
|
|
105 | 86 | 1:55:52 | 1:55:43 | Lonnie Christensen
Farsø Tri & Trim
| Farsø Tri & Trim | DEN | Aars | 10,93 km/t | 5:29 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Farsø Tri & Trim |
|
106 | 54 | 1:56:25 | 1:56:13 | Claus Nissen | | DEN | Hadsund | 10,87 km/t | 5:31 min/km |
|
|
107 | 44 | 1:56:27 | 1:56:27 | Heine Grünewald
AAM
| AAM | DEN | Aalborg SØ | 10,87 km/t | 5:31 min/km |
|
|
108 | 164 | 1:56:36 | 1:56:23 | Kasper Breum | | UKE | | 10,86 km/t | 5:31 min/km |
|
|
109 | 39 | 1:56:54 | 1:56:48 | Kathrine Kjeldtoft Mortensen
Fjerritslev Trim Klub
| Fjerritslev Trim Klub | DEN | Fjerritslev | 10,83 km/t | 5:32 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Fjerritslev Trim Klub |
|
110 | 7 | 1:56:57 | 1:56:51 | Susanne Hørsted Poulsen
AAM
| AAM | DEN | Aalborg SØ | 10,82 km/t | 5:32 min/km |
|
|
111 | 47 | 1:58:03 | 1:57:54 | Mikael Thirup | | DEN | Hjørring | 10,72 km/t | 5:35 min/km |
|
|
112 | 114 | 1:59:04 | 1:58:54 | Mette Nielsen | | DEN | Nørager | 10,63 km/t | 5:38 min/km |
|
|
113 | 67 | 1:59:06 | 1:58:59 | Lars Dyremose
Aalborg AM
| Aalborg AM | DEN | Aalborg | 10,63 km/t | 5:38 min/km |
|
|
114 | 165 | 1:59:44 | 1:59:34 | Anna Kristine Mollerup | | UKE | | 10,57 km/t | 5:40 min/km |
|
|
115 | 38 | 1:59:47 | 1:59:36 | Peter Martiny | | DEN | Skive | 10,57 km/t | 5:40 min/km |
|
|
116 | 163 | 1:59:47 | 1:59:33 | Dorte Hdmstrøm | | UKE | | 10,57 km/t | 5:40 min/km |
|
|
117 | 121 | 1:59:48 | 1:59:32 | Bent Lundgren Larsen
de grå løbere
| de grå løbere | DEN | Støvring | 10,57 km/t | 5:40 min/km |
|
|
118 | 150 | 1:59:53 | 1:59:51 | Hans L. Nielsen | | UKE | | 10,56 km/t | 5:40 min/km |
|
|
119 | 53 | 2:00:00 | 1:59:49 | Pia Marcussen | | DEN | Hadsund | 10,55 km/t | 5:41 min/km |
|
|
120 | 36 | 2:00:56 | 2:00:46 | Tonni Hansen | | DEN | Bindslev | 10,47 km/t | 5:43 min/km |
|
|
121 | 15 | 2:02:10 | 2:01:55 | Jesper Stage | | DEN | Luleå | 10,36 km/t | 5:47 min/km |
|
|
122 | 30 | 2:02:14 | 2:02:14 | Berit Møller
AMOK Aalborg
| AMOK Aalborg | DEN | Aalborg SØ | 10,36 km/t | 5:47 min/km |
|
|
123 | 12 | 2:02:56 | 2:02:46 | Simon Jørgensen | | DEN | Herning | 10,30 km/t | 5:49 min/km |
|
|
124 | 28 | 2:03:33 | 2:03:31 | Jakob Jensen
Gnuernes befrielsesfront
| Gnuernes befrielsesfront | DEN | Aalborg | 10,25 km/t | 5:51 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Gnuernes befrielsesfront |
|
125 | 1 | 2:04:40 | 2:04:34 | Betina Amdisen Røjen | | DEN | Aalborg | 10,15 km/t | 5:54 min/km |
|
|
126 | 83 | 2:05:43 | 2:05:41 | Ole Kjærulff
AAM
| AAM | DEN | Aalborg | 10,07 km/t | 5:57 min/km |
|
|
127 | 29 | 2:07:31 | 2:07:28 | Martin Christiansen
Gnuernes befrielsesfront
| Gnuernes befrielsesfront | DEN | | 9,93 km/t | 6:02 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Gnuernes befrielsesfront |
|
128 | 72 | 2:07:36 | 2:07:36 | Niels Møller Mortensen
Amok
| Amok | DEN | Aalborg SØ | 9,92 km/t | 6:02 min/km |
|
|
129 | 82 | 2:07:41 | 2:07:34 | Max Agger
Optimisterne
| Optimisterne | DEN | | 9,91 km/t | 6:03 min/km |
|
|
130 | 159 | 2:08:53 | 2:08:41 | Jørgen Klit | | UKE | | 9,82 km/t | 6:06 min/km |
|
|
131 | 10 | 2:09:04 | 2:09:03 | Emilie Truelsen | | DEN | Odder | 9,81 km/t | 6:07 min/km |
|
|
132 | 126 | 2:09:20 | 2:09:08 | Malene Møller
Amok
| Amok | DEN | Aalborg | 9,79 km/t | 6:07 min/km |
|
|
133 | 22 | 2:12:16 | 2:12:06 | Thorkild Krøgh | | DEN | Hirtshals | 9,57 km/t | 6:16 min/km |
|
|
134 | 23 | 2:12:16 | 2:12:07 | Else Schiøtt | | DEN | Hirtshals | 9,57 km/t | 6:16 min/km |
|
|
135 | 14 | 2:13:02 | 2:13:01 | Signe Jensen | | DEN | Brabrand | 9,52 km/t | 6:18 min/km |
|
|
136 | 142 | 2:13:43 | 2:13:29 | Finn Andersen
FC løb/Klub 100 marathon
| FC løb/Klub 100 marathon | DEN | Aalborg SV | 9,47 km/t | 6:20 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
FC løb/Klub 100 marathon |
|
137 | 141 | 2:13:43 | 2:13:30 | Charlotte Øllgaard
FC løb/ Klub 100 halvmarathon
| FC løb/ Klub 100 halvmarathon | DEN | Vodskov | 9,47 km/t | 6:20 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
FC løb/ Klub 100 halvmarathon |
|
138 | 103 | 2:14:53 | 2:14:47 | Jens F. Jensen | | DEN | Aalborg Øst | 9,38 km/t | 6:23 min/km |
|
|
139 | 57 | 2:16:09 | 2:15:58 | Jens Gregersen | | DEN | Højslev | 9,30 km/t | 6:27 min/km |
|
|
140 | 19 | 2:20:08 | 2:20:02 | Elisa Rasmussen
Team Rasmussen
| Team Rasmussen | DEN | | 9,03 km/t | 6:38 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Team Rasmussen |
|
141 | 11 | 2:20:37 | 2:20:22 | Addie Holm | | DEN | Herning | 9,00 km/t | 6:39 min/km |
|
|
142 | 42 | 2:24:58 | 2:24:46 | Charlotte Louise Lee Pedersen | | DEN | Højbjerg | 8,73 km/t | 6:52 min/km |
|
|
143 | 18 | 2:25:08 | 2:25:02 | Pia Rasmussen
Team Rasmussen
| Team Rasmussen | DEN | Fjerritslev | 8,72 km/t | 6:52 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Team Rasmussen |
|
144 | 59 | 2:44:11 | 2:44:03 | Michael Piloz | | DEN | Skødstrup | 7,71 km/t | 7:46 min/km |
|
|