Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
1075Amalie Strunk JensenK18-195 km - 1. Runde
1075Amalie Strunk JensenK18-1910 km - 2. Runde
1075Amalie Strunk JensenK18-195 km - 3. Runde
1075Amalie Strunk JensenK18-1910 km - 4. Runde
4432Amanda ChristensenK20-225 km - 4. Runde
1157Anders Bak JensenM55-5910 km - 1. Runde
3091Anders Bak JensenM55-5910 km - 2. Runde
1157Anders Bak JensenM55-5910 km - 3. Runde
1157Anders Bak JensenM55-5910 km - 4. Runde
2599Anders Bonde JensenM55-595 km - 4. Runde
2621Anders Bonde JensenM55-595 km - 4. Runde
4304Anders ChristiansenM40-4410 km - 4. Runde
1445Anders Dahl ThomsenM40-445 km - 1. Runde
1445Anders Dahl ThomsenM40-4410 km - 2. Runde
1445Anders Dahl ThomsenM40-4410 km - 3. Runde
1445Anders Dahl ThomsenM40-4410 km - 4. Runde
2214Anders FrederiksenM35-395 km - 4. Runde
2051Anders Friis JensenM23-295 km - 2. Runde
4093Anders GisselmannM40-4410 km - 4. Runde
1778Anders HovgaardM30-3410 km - 3. Runde
4312Anders KjeldsenM23-2910 km - 4. Runde
1254Anders KlugM30-3410 km - 1. Runde
3130Anders LarsenM23-2910 km - 4. Runde
4579Anders LassenM50-545 km - 4. Runde
2533Anders LaursenM14-1510 km - 4. Runde
4013Anders Lund NielsenM65-6910 km - 4. Runde
1732Anders NielsenM30-345 km - 1. Runde
1732Anders NielsenM30-345 km - 2. Runde
1732Anders NielsenM30-345 km - 3. Runde
1732Anders NielsenM30-345 km - 4. Runde
2132Anders PedersenM23-2910 km - 2. Runde
4252Anders PedersenM23-2910 km - 4. Runde
4479Anders RasmussenM30-3410 km - 4. Runde
1812Anders RosagerM35-3910 km - 2. Runde
1812Anders RosagerM35-395 km - 3. Runde
1812Anders RosagerM35-395 km - 4. Runde
1099Anders SkytteM45-4910 km - 1. Runde
1099Anders SkytteM45-4910 km - 2. Runde
1099Anders SkytteM45-4910 km - 3. Runde
1099Anders SkytteM45-4910 km - 4. Runde
1818Anders TindM30-345 km - 1. Runde
2164Anders TindM30-3410 km - 2. Runde
2502Anders VindM35-3910 km - 4. Runde
1482Anders Vinther JensenM50-5410 km - 1. Runde
1986Anders Vinther JensenM50-5410 km - 2. Runde
4347Andrea Juulsgaard FrismodtK18-195 km - 4. Runde
3051Andreas BertelsenM23-2910 km - 1. Runde
3103Andreas BertelsenM23-2910 km - 2. Runde
4554Andreas BjerringM20-2210 km - 4. Runde
4508Andreas Brix FrandsenM0-115 km - 4. Runde