Etape København 2018

Holdresultater

  


Placering
Klub/Firma
Klasse
Køn
Nettotid
 
1
Team TarahumaraAlleM
1:20:38
841
Emil Thylin1985M
26:08
796
Henrik Dam Nygaard1990M
26:15
488
Mikkel Tao Nord1989M
28:14
 
2
HSOKAlleM
1:23:45
689
Henrik Petersen1966M
27:06
687
Michael Bentzen1965M
27:37
649
Sune Larsen1973M
29:02
 
3
Team SandraAlleM
1:25:35
746
Christoffer Haubro Overvad1990M
27:39
745
Frederik Bakke Petersen1990M
28:30
747
Alex Sonne Andersen1982M
29:26
 
4
Blovstrød Mix 1AlleM/K
1:27:05
405
Henrik Lundgren1968M
28:17
368
Henrik Larsen1962M
28:31
367
Tine Broksø1971K
30:16
 
5
MRC - Hold my Beer GeekAlleM
1:27:33
743
Rasmus Melsen1983M
28:44
744
Kim Nørskov1965M
29:02
742
David Burmeister1975M
29:47
 
6
The A-TeamAlleM/K
1:29:48
551
Jan Wolff1979M
29:29
759
Laura Amira Kassem1994K
29:41
758
Caroline Lindsted1983K
30:37
 
7
MRC - Hold FastAlleK
1:33:33
710
Hanna Leemreize1985K
29:47
691
Lene Stoltze1963K
31:49
711
Bettina Lou Larsen1961K
31:56
 
8
Team LynkineserAlleM
1:36:38
466
Peter Barfod1966M
28:58
113
Jens Mundeli-Jensen1967M
28:58
644
Jesper Tobiesen Meyer1963M
38:41
 
9
Fast and FabolousAlleK
1:37:27
756
Julie Kjersgaard1990K
30:58
755
Line Kremmer1990K
32:36
757
Cecilie Bønløkke1991K
33:51
 
10
Constantly running cat ownersAlleM/K
1:40:12
727
Bertil Gummesson1977M
33:08
729
Elleke Bosma1987K
33:31
728
Christian Hartwigsson1975M
33:32
 
11
Rødovre ACAlleM/K
1:40:55
696
Tonny Hartvig1971M
32:44
695
Erik Christensen1953M
33:58
697
Anja Lau Schiöpffe1983K
34:11
 
12
MRC Hold KæftAlleM/K
1:43:18
741
Rasmus Carlson1975M
32:09
739
Ljiljana Harding1978K
33:01
740
Nanna Engberg1971K
38:07
 
13
Team GuldAlleM/K
1:44:42
703
Nicolai Jacobsen1990M
31:58
702
Peter Nørregaard1990M
35:34
701
Linda Boldt1990K
37:09
 
14
MRC - det ene ben foran det andetAlleM/K
1:45:31
130
Asta Hubeck-Graudal1980K
33:44
825
Jesper Lycke1971M
34:33
812
Adam Helms1979M
37:12
 
15
Marias bitchesAlleM/K
1:46:31
726
Sebastian Skov Uhrenholt1997M
29:37
725
Nicolai Hall1997M
38:11
724
Anna Sofie Skov Larsen1994K
38:42
 
16
Tre små soldaterAlleM/K
1:48:42
749
Johan Jacob Mohr1967M
30:47
750
Kirsten Pedersen Mohr1967K
36:39
751
Tine Nielsen1971K
41:15
 
17
MRC - Hold UdAlleK
1:51:33
712
Lisbeth Bybeck Nielsen1979K
37:10
714
Karina Koning1975K
37:11
713
Sandra Filipovic1981K
37:11
 
18
MetNordAlleM/K
2:00:20
735
Lennart Staggenborg1988M
33:18
734
Jonathan Bird1968M
42:04
733
Lisa Thuermer1984K
44:58
 
19
De seje tøser.AlleK
2:02:01
717
Jeannette Poulsen1970K
39:02
716
Ursula Torres1972K
39:02
715
Helle Jensen1966K
43:55
 
20
Team JBDAlleM/K
2:02:24
719
Dorthe Zürek1974K
31:19
718
Jeanette Munksø1963K
39:17
720
Brian Nielsen1973M
51:47
 
21
Pink TigersAlleM/K
2:02:37
771
Stine Kit Gerster1987K
35:25
773
Jan Ingegaard Henriksen1964M
43:35
772
Jette Kristina Gerster1968K
43:35
 
22
Team UnitedAlleM/K
2:03:25
736
Brian Andersen1989M
38:03
738
Nicklas Rasmussen1985M
42:41
737
Camilla Andersen1988K
42:41
 
23
Måløv LøbegruppeAlleM/K
2:05:18
752
Karina Hedegaard Trégart1968K
41:06
754
Jens Vilstrup Kruse1974M
41:06
753
John Otkjær Thune1965M
43:05
 
24
MRC - The TornadosAlleK
2:05:47
709
Mette Bergenstoff Jensen1981K
41:55
707
Susanne Bank Andersen1976K
41:55
708
Karin Gade Krogsgaard1981K
41:56
 
25
Hold Knæhøj KarseAlleM/K
2:07:25
774
Lotte Wind1993K
42:28
775
Gunver Lindeskov Søgaard1992K
42:28
776
Christoffer Jessen Weissert1992M
42:28
 
26
Team LGHAlleK
2:09:22
731
Hanne Buus1980K
37:45
732
Lene Bindeslev Skov1989K
42:46
730
Gitte Andersen1973K
48:49
 
27
3 på flugtAlleM/K
2:12:53
764
Ann-Christina Post1973K
44:14
765
Merete Meyhoff Mathiesen1964K
44:15
766
Flemming Larsen1961M
44:23
 
28
TurbosnegleneAlleK
2:13:58
763
Annica Stabell1999K
42:16
762
Søs Stabell1973K
45:50
761
Vivian Olesen1973K
45:52
 
29
Novels By ChoiseAlleM/K
2:14:46
704
Mikael Novél1961M
41:37
706
Sara Lehné1991K
41:48
705
Lasse Votborg Novel1991M
51:19
 
30
De 3 LadiesAlleK
2:15:03
748
Susanne Petersen1958K
41:33
690
Vinniie Jørgensen1950K
45:33
770
Henriette Christensen1961K
47:56
 
31
Suset fra VestvoldenAlleK
2:21:17
769
Malene Lykke Petersen1978K
45:25
768
Jette Spaun Nielsen1955K
47:05
767
Pia Belli1955K
48:46
 
32
Team Krøyers PladsAlleM/K
2:36:30
721
Anette Whitt1965K
47:55
722
Preben Møller Whitt1952M
49:16
723
Anja Theil Thomsen1977K
59:18