Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Leaderboard
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Leaderboard
Favoritter
Point
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Leaderboard
Leaders
Favoritter
Point
Mand
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
½ DISTANCE
½ DISTANCE
1/4 DISTANCE
RELAY ½ DISTANCE
OVERALL
OVERALL
AG18-39
AG18-39
AG40-44
AG40-44
AG45-49
AG45-49
AG50-54
AG50-54
AG55-59
AG55-59
AG60-64
AG60-64
AG65-69
AG65-69
AG70-74
AG70-74
18-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
Leader
SVØMNING
T1
CYKLING
T2
5.25 KM
10.5 KM
15.75 KM
FINISH /
FINISH
Plc.
Deltager
Klub
Tid
Efter #1
Tempo
Hastighed
1
Morten Brammer (461)
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
3:58:02
- m/km
0,00 km/t
2
Anders Christensen (471)
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
3:58:58
+0:56
- m/km
0,00 km/t
3
Martin Steen Thomsen (462)
Odder Triathlon Klub
4:10:34
+12:31
- m/km
0,00 km/t
4
Aleksej Calmann (400)
4:14:08
+16:06
- m/km
0,00 km/t
5
Mads Larsen (315)
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
4:18:21
+20:19
- m/km
0,00 km/t
6
Jesper Dahl Pedersen (472)
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
4:19:42
+21:40
- m/km
0,00 km/t
7
Keld Thomsen (479)
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub
4:22:46
+24:44
- m/km
0,00 km/t
8
Thorstein Gystad (413)
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub
4:23:35
+25:33
- m/km
0,00 km/t
9
Kevin Guldberg Nielsen (301)
Triklubben COWI Aarhus
4:25:27
+27:25
- m/km
0,00 km/t
10
Jesper Trip Vilhelmsen (418)
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
4:26:41
+28:39
- m/km
0,00 km/t
Kvinde
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
½ DISTANCE
½ DISTANCE
1/4 DISTANCE
RELAY ½ DISTANCE
OVERALL
OVERALL
AG18-39
AG18-39
AG40-44
AG40-44
AG45-49
AG45-49
AG50-54
AG50-54
AG55-59
AG55-59
AG60-64
AG60-64
AG65-69
AG65-69
AG70-74
AG70-74
18-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
Leader
SVØMNING
T1
CYKLING
T2
5.25 KM
10.5 KM
15.75 KM
FINISH /
FINISH
Plc.
Deltager
Klub
Tid
Efter #1
Tempo
Hastighed
1
Anna Damgaard Eriksen (341)
Tri Club Denmark
4:37:32
- m/km
0,00 km/t
2
Kristine Arnborg Pedersen (415)
Holstebro Triathlon Klub
4:38:09
+0:36
- m/km
0,00 km/t
3
Jennifer Bach (339)
KTK 86
4:45:43
+8:10
- m/km
0,00 km/t
4
Pernille Dinnsen (475)
FFD Kralupy Tri
4:54:43
+17:10
- m/km
0,00 km/t
5
Silja Hansen (244)
STtri
5:08:20
+30:47
- m/km
0,00 km/t
6
Mia Elise Munkebæk (338)
5:16:05
+38:32
- m/km
0,00 km/t
7
Sofie Gade (410)
FFD Kralupy Tri
5:18:41
+41:08
- m/km
0,00 km/t
8
Pernille Linde Jellestad (391)
Thy Triathlon Team
5:22:00
+44:27
- m/km
0,00 km/t
9
Camilla Grün (383)
KTK 86
5:23:48
+46:15
- m/km
0,00 km/t
10
Sidsel Møller Hvas (360)
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
5:25:42
+48:09
- m/km
0,00 km/t