Placering
Klub/Firma
Klasse
Køn
Nettotid
 
1
Skive AMAlleM/K
31:27
3724
Oliver Kirial2003M
9:36
1856
Ida Tveen Høgsberg2004K
10:42
3749
simon kristensen1994M
11:09
 
2
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM
31:46
2539
Jeppe Risvig2001M
8:57
2537
Oliver Fjalland2001M
10:59
2611
Nikolai Anders2001M
11:50
 
3
Spar Nord SkiveAlleM
34:31
2100
Henrik Dahl1983M
10:06
2120
Henrik N. Dalsgaard1978M
11:21
2144
Christian Jensen1970M
13:03
 
4
Skive AMAlleM/K
35:13
3781
Therese Helk Olesen1999K
11:13
3959
Torben Thøgersen1959M
11:47
3793
Emma Svendsen1996K
12:13
 
5
Byggefirmaet KnudsgaardAlleM/K
37:03
1170
Kristian Svendsen1998M
9:42
1164
Kirstine B. Simonsen2004K
13:23
1159
Inge B. Simonsen1974M
13:56
 
6
NC NielsenAlleM/K
38:22
1759
Rikke Madsen1997K
12:11
1773
Henning Bang1972M
12:47
1766
Steffen Høgedal1977M
13:22
 
7
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM
38:47
2602
Frederik Kjeldbjerg2001M
12:00
2635
Kasper Riisgaard2000M
13:17
2637
Thor Jacobson2001M
13:30
 
8
ISGAlleM/K
39:38
1640
KATRINE RISVIG2004K
10:27
1659
HANS PRÆST1980M
13:41
3666
Charlotte Keisig1981K
15:30
 
9
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM
40:09
3796
Dhaquani Hasan Ali2006M
11:51
3074
Ramadan Hasan Ali2012M
13:54
3209
Jakob Holten Olsen1974M
14:23
 
10
ScantruckAlleM
40:10
1837
Tommy Nielsen1969M
11:47
1830
Per Weber1972M
13:27
1842
Søren Dahlgaard1990M
14:55
 
11
DEIF A/SAlleM
41:02
1497
Rasmus Kirk Sørensen1982M
12:49
1455
Michael Kornvig1976M
12:50
1450
Lucas Møller Nielsen2008M
15:23
 
12
M88AlleM/K
41:05
3768
Lene Fisker1965K
11:28
3819
Kira Storm2005K
14:48
3817
portus storm2000M
14:48
 
13
Spar Nord SkiveAlleM/K
41:31
2098
Michael Bæk1976M
13:25
2093
Cecilie Bæk2004K
13:28
2119
Nicklas G. Dalsgaard2009M
14:36
 
14
Skive amAlleM/K
41:40
1855
Nanna Tveen Høgsberg2003K
13:33
3792
Katrine Svendsen1994K
13:40
3344
Henrik Lisby1960M
14:26
 
15
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
41:48
2618
Victor Thomsen2001M
13:34
2542
Mathilde Nielsen2000K
14:01
2663
Annika Larsen2000K
14:11
 
16
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
42:47
3409
Camilla Lynnerup2009K
14:00
3410
Jesper Lynnerup1969M
14:10
2917
Villads Greve Aakær2008M
14:36
 
17
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
42:50
2664
Cecilie Hansen2000K
14:12
2601
Jeppe Bådsgård2001M
14:13
2612
Magnus Nygaard2000M
14:24
 
18
Skive FolkebladAlleM/K
43:01
1896
Ulrich Haversen1966M
12:28
1897
Simon Kriegbaum Bak2010M
15:06
1876
Emma Nordentoft2007K
15:26
 
19
DanthermAlleM
43:25
1258
Jonas Bach2004M
12:53
1286
Thomas Glintborg Møller1974M
15:05
1202
Svend Lund1968M
15:26
 
20
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
43:45
2626
Simon Kjærgaard2001M
14:28
2592
Cagri Uslu1999M
14:38
2813
Dorte Balling2001K
14:38
 
21
Smil med ØstergaardAlleM/K
43:49
3950
Lene Dreier1969K
12:19
3828
Thorkild Thorsager1954M
15:09
2856
Gustav Husted2007M
16:20
 
22
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM
44:25
2793
Jens Gregersen1963M
14:39
2643
Thomas Brøcker2002M
14:52
2617
Jonas Henckel2001M
14:54
 
23
Spar Nord SkiveAlleM
45:05
2140
Mathias Toft Mortensen2007M
14:40
2081
Brian Linde Svenningsen1977M
15:07
2132
Runi Høgedal1973M
15:18
 
24
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
45:21
2821
Julie Gravgaard2001K
15:01
2811
Johanne Herbst2001K
15:01
2636
Thor Mørch2001M
15:19
 
25
Kaj Ove Madsen A/SAlleM/K
45:48
1707
Frederik Holøv Thomsen1995M
10:42
1716
Thilde Larsen2009K
17:32
1692
Jan Larsen1981M
17:33
 
26
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
46:19
1434
Jesper Abildgaard1975M
15:25
1393
Jeppe Peters1993M
15:25
1392
Christina Kuhr Sørensen1992K
15:29
 
27
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
46:25
3459
Kasper Søndergaard2010M
15:22
3186
Magnus Keisig2009M
15:30
3801
Aisha Hasan2010K
15:31
 
28
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
46:32
2797
Mads Høj2001M
15:29
2549
Charlotte Mejlhede2001K
15:31
2545
Celine Linnebjerg2001K
15:31
 
29
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
46:57
2983
Sander Nygaard Jensen2004M
15:13
2974
Tania Hansen1979K
15:26
2971
Claus Korsgaard1977M
16:17
 
30
Skive kommuneAlleM/K
47:08
1978
Laila Løvdal1972K
13:04
1956
Adam Riis2003M
17:01
1963
Thor Christiansen2005M
17:02
 
31
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
47:25
2775
Isabella Skousborg2001K
15:46
2799
Simon Junker2001M
15:48
2607
Nikolaj Dalby2001M
15:49
 
32
Spar Nord SkiveAlleM/K
47:36
2134
Sofie Høgedal2001K
15:18
2142
Ole Toft Mortensen1967M
16:07
2101
Sebastian Dahl-Handberg2011M
16:10
 
33
Salling BankAlleM
47:47
1812
Andreas Nielsen2008M
13:24
1792
Tristan Skodborg Juul2013M
17:11
1791
Claus Søberg Juul1980M
17:11
 
34
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
47:48
2753
Jesper Dich Nielsen1978M
15:53
2755
Frida Bak2006K
15:53
2759
Katja Kudahl2001K
16:00
 
35
ITINOAlleM/K
47:50
3265
Maja Dahl Petersen2009K
15:05
3266
Michael Dahl1972M
16:16
3270
Tina Dahl Pedersen1983K
16:28
 
36
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
47:59
1505
Victor Wenzel2009M
15:43
1371
Noah Feldballe2008M
16:06
1388
Sofija Myslyva2008K
16:10
 
37
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
48:10
3079
Mathias Keisig2006M
15:54
3206
Sarah Pedersen2008K
16:08
2351
Thomas Pedersen1973M
16:08
 
38
Vikan A/SAlleM/K
48:32
2309
Martin Høegh Vejle1977M
13:22
2328
Fiona Bech2009K
17:32
2324
Tove Ebbesen1962K
17:36
 
39
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
48:41
2826
Tina Helena2001K
16:01
2623
Kasper Aagaard2000M
16:04
3228
Dennis Andersen2001M
16:35
 
40
DanthermAlleM/K
48:53
1203
Simon Bork Lund2001M
15:30
1290
Lars Glintborg1976M
15:38
1253
Camilla Dahl Markussen2012K
17:44
 
41
DEIF A/SAlleM
49:06
1373
Rasmus Feldballe1980M
16:19
1391
David Jørgensen2005M
16:22
1387
Sergij Myslyvyy1977M
16:25
 
42
LøbelyneneAlleM/K
49:10
3130
Christen Bjerre1956M
13:29
3127
Niels Lie Bekhøj2010M
17:42
3126
Molly Lie Langaas2016K
17:58
 
43
NC NielsenAlleM
49:35
1747
Niklas Bay Clausen1971M
14:24
1752
Magnus Nielsen2007M
17:33
1768
August Høgedal2010M
17:38
 
44
Spar Nord SkiveAlleM/K
49:42
2123
Melanie A. Skov2008K
16:33
2090
Frederik Dahl Iversen2011M
16:34
2092
Morten Dahl Iversen1980M
16:34
 
45
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
49:46
1389
Anna Myslyva2002K
16:28
1357
Thomas Friis Lysgaard2009M
16:34
1358
Tobias Friis Lysgaard2009M
16:43
 
46
A-SportAlleM
49:51
1117
Jeppe Brogren Jensen1996M
15:07
1118
Mathias Würtz1999M
16:43
1116
Oliver Kirk Johansen2010M
18:00
 
47
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
50:33
2595
Adam Jalal2001M
16:37
2817
Lærke Villadsen2001K
16:45
2597
Christian Lykkegaard2000M
17:10
 
48
Spar Nord SkiveAlleK
50:58
2103
Helle Handberg1982K
16:52
2136
Vigga Høgedal2009K
17:01
2133
Janni Høgedal1977K
17:04
 
49
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
51:19
3463
Maria Faarkrog-Søgaard2007K
16:15
3461
Magnus Liback Lund2011M
17:26
3200
Kristoffer Barbier Thomsen2012M
17:37
 
50
Kastrup A/SAlleM/K
51:27
3286
Claus Andeersen1969M
13:36
3285
Claudia Køjborg2011K
18:34
3295
Laurits Bak2011M
19:16
 
51
Idé-Pro Skive A/SAlleM/K
51:42
1574
Mogens Albæk1960M
16:49
1589
Emilia Jadwiszczok2008K
17:13
1590
Arek Jadwiszczok1978M
17:40
 
52
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
51:50
1359
Preben Friis Lysgaard1983M
16:44
1472
Patrick Radzinski Skov2010M
17:20
1412
Thora Bundgaard Sørensen1979K
17:44
 
53
ISGAlleM/K
52:02
1666
LOUISE E. ERVOLDER1985K
17:09
1665
THOMAS B. ERVOLDER1981M
17:18
1623
Leanni Jeske2006K
17:34
 
54
Skive FolkebladAlleM/K
52:06
1901
Peter Østergaard Bak1967M
15:46
1885
Andreas Jørgensen2006M
17:47
1872
Ida Guldsmed Lundgaard2011K
18:32
 
55
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
52:10
2765
Anna Strøm2000K
17:17
2616
Sofus Svoldgaard2000M
17:19
2656
Carsten Aas1961M
17:33
 
56
Thomas Andersen A/SAlleM
52:11
2251
Sebastian Birke Nielsen2007M
16:18
3052
Carl Løvig Hejlskov2014M
17:55
2257
Henrik Løvig Hejlskov1983M
17:57
 
57
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
52:38
2961
Carl Rytter2010M
17:15
2901
Bjørn Dalsgaard Skov1997M
17:40
2902
Malene Lindgren1997K
17:41
 
58
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
52:48
2543
Julie Kirstine2000K
17:33
2593
Casper Heydorn2000M
17:36
2536
Oliver Boel2000M
17:38
 
59
VB TrykAlleM/K
52:50
2295
Mads Ringgaard2011M
17:10
2296
Mona Ottesen2010K
17:34
2301
Tommy Skals1964M
18:05
 
60
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
52:57
1070
Jan Barbier1974M
17:37
3080
Astrid Søgaard2006K
17:39
3078
Signe Borgaard Kvist2006K
17:39
 
61
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
53:29
2346
Michaela Thomsen1977K
17:41
3643
Jens Dalsgaard1955M
17:54
3449
Danuta Cepele2006K
17:54
 
62
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
53:37
2567
Mathilde Lysdal2002K
17:42
2624
Jonas Mohamed2000M
17:55
2566
Mette Kristensen2001K
17:59
 
63
Lægerne Eithz og VæselAlleM/K
53:57
3308
Tom Væsel Wade1989M
8:26
3306
Marianne Gram1950K
15:33
2512
Marie Eithz1997K
29:56
 
64
Team OAlleM/K
54:00
3646
Emma Olesen2008K
15:46
3647
André Olesen1972M
15:46
3648
Annemette Olesen1972K
22:27
 
65
SKIVE KOMMUNEAlleM/K
54:00
1931
Signe Baagøe Jørgensen2010K
17:57
1948
Rene Arneborg Jørgensen1972M
18:00
1962
Karla Christiansen2010K
18:03
 
66
Jebjerg RunnersAlleM/K
54:03
3274
Ann Hvidbjerg Bæk1975K
17:00
3276
Johanne Hvidbjerg Bæk2007K
18:31
1678
Claus Bæk1971M
18:31
 
67
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
54:10
2580
Signe Brønnum2002K
17:59
2661
Kian Kruse2013M
18:05
2659
Malthe Toft2007M
18:06
 
68
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
54:28
2973
Lærke K. Hansen2011K
17:56
2984
Silas Nygaard Jensen2006M
18:15
3009
Maja Dalgaard2007K
18:15
 
69
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
54:40
2355
Silje Have2010K
18:02
3197
Anita Kharchenko2012K
18:17
3086
Lucas F. B. Nielsen2010M
18:20
 
70
Tastum JerseyAlleM/K
54:45
2154
Mathilde Søgård Poulsen2008K
16:16
2153
Magne Søgård Poulsen2011M
17:18
2155
Caroline Søgård Poulsen2007K
21:10
 
71
Nova-CAlleM/K
55:04
2521
Thomas Have1983M
16:33
2522
Helle Jacobsen1974K
19:00
2523
Heidi Nova-c1975K
19:31
 
72
DanthermAlleM/K
55:14
1264
Christoffer Overgaard2012M
17:49
1265
Jens Ebbesen1980M
17:51
1252
Amalie Dahl Markussen2010K
19:33
 
73
ISGAlleM/K
55:15
1636
SIGNE PIPI KJÆR EVALDSEN2009K
17:35
1625
Kion Jeske2010M
18:34
1654
MARIE CHRISTENSEN1984K
19:06
 
74
Landbo LimfjordAlleM
55:21
1725
Andreas Lykkebo Jacobsen2007M
16:23
1726
Tobias Lykkebo Jacobsen2010M
19:27
1724
Tommy Lykkebo Jørgensen1976M
19:30
 
75
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
55:39
2609
Mathias Strøm2001M
18:17
2642
Lasse Møller2001M
18:22
2576
Yasmin Serup2001K
19:00
 
76
Kaj Ove Madsen A/SAlleM
55:40
1706
Kristian Finderup2012M
17:35
1708
Søren Finderup1979M
17:36
1693
Viktor Larsen2007M
20:28
 
77
Skive kommuneAlleM/K
55:41
1964
Christian Christiansen1974M
18:03
3375
Emma Kudahl2007K
18:36
1926
Tristan Christensen2011M
19:01
 
78
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
55:49
1476
Signe Søndergaard2003K
18:36
1475
Jørgen Søndergaard1969M
18:36
1477
Seija Søndergaard2009K
18:37
 
79
Thomas Andersen A/SAlleM/K
55:50
2254
Thomas Birke Nielsen1984M
18:35
2249
William Birke Nielsen2013M
18:35
2253
Anita Nielsen1984K
18:39
 
80
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM
55:53
3201
Sander Kortsen2012M
18:33
2362
Jesper Kortsen1981M
18:33
3187
Andreas Pedersen2009M
18:46
 
81
Social- og Sundhedsskolen STVAlleM/K
56:16
2892
Kasper Borgå2008M
14:33
2890
Berit Borgå1973K
14:33
2872
Ann Jensen1997K
27:09
 
82
Skive FolkebladAlleM/K
56:23
1878
Daniel Guldsmed Nielsen1991M
18:32
1889
Molly Ryevad2010K
18:50
1891
Lise Ryevad1979K
18:59
 
83
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleK
56:26
2982
Ann Nygaard Jensen1977K
18:20
3412
Lene Haras1981K
19:02
3412
Lene Haras1981K
19:02
 
84
Skive GospelKidsAlleK
56:30
1919
Kaia Laursen2009K
16:46
1912
Mette Kristensen1986K
19:46
1918
Ania Laursen2008K
19:57
 
85
Hospice LimfjordAlleK
56:44
1550
Emilie Skriver2009K
18:22
1543
Irene Skriver1953K
18:25
1549
Viola Skriver2016K
19:55
 
86
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
56:52
2350
Lisbeth Pedersen1980K
18:46
3917
Martin Fogh1980M
19:02
3918
Sune Fogh2009M
19:03
 
87
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
57:05
1449
Freya Møller Nielsen2007K
18:51
1446
Allan Møller Nielsen1979M
18:56
1411
Rolf Bundgaard Sørensen1981M
19:16
 
88
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
57:15
2773
Katrine Buhl2002K
19:03
2646
Marianne Riisbøl1979K
19:03
2652
Molly Engfred2009K
19:08
 
89
ISGAlleM
57:28
1655
MALTE CHRISTENSEN2011M
19:07
1653
Rune Vinding Christensen1979M
19:09
1626
Martin Jeske1971M
19:11
 
90
Byggefirmaet KnudsgaardAlleM
57:39
1166
Niels Bach Sevelsted2010M
15:29
1180
William Christensen2015M
19:05
1179
Mathias Christensen2013M
23:05
 
91
Spar Nord SkiveAlleM/K
57:45
2083
Peter Damgaard1975M
18:10
2078
Kristian L. Svenningsen2005M
19:36
2135
Maiken Høgedal2003K
19:58
 
92
JensenAlleM/K
57:57
3524
Camilla Jensen2006K
14:09
3523
Mikkel Jensen2010M
17:57
3522
Julie Jensen2013K
25:49
 
93
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
58:28
1414
Ruben Frederik Bundgaard Sørensen2016M
19:18
1413
Johannes Evald Bundgaard Sørensen2014M
19:29
1471
Amanda Radzinska Skov2008K
19:41
 
94
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
58:34
2827
Lene Klemensen1971K
19:19
2572
Mette Haubo2000K
19:21
2781
Nikoline Walentin2001K
19:53
 
95
skive kommuneAlleK
58:43
1957
Line Riis2008K
19:16
3632
Victoria Jakobsen2008K
19:43
1924
Janni andersen1985K
19:43
 
96
A-SportAlleM/K
58:51
1114
Pernille Kirk Johansen1985K
18:00
1142
Alla Hansen1986K
20:25
1140
Bjarke Thestrup Hansen1973M
20:25
 
97
LøbelyneneAlleM/K
58:51
3129
Morten Lie Jørgensen1981M
18:00
3128
Vibeke Langaas1984K
18:15
3125
Vigga Elise Lie Becker2010K
22:35
 
98
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
58:54
3084
Sofia Tøttrup Nedergaard2008K
19:26
3087
Marcus F. B Nielsen2007M
19:42
3471
Sys Tøttrup1974K
19:44
 
99
Salling BankAlleM/K
59:10
3315
Bent Simonsen1960M
19:13
1808
Margit Annette Nielsen1964K
19:14
1811
Anne Mai Nielsen2011K
20:42
 
100
DanthermAlleM/K
59:27
1260
Lærke Bach2009K
19:34
1256
Henrik Bach1976M
19:34
1249
Gitte Dahl Markussen1976K
20:17
 
101
Team AllAlleK
59:27
3025
Therese Odg. Nielsen2009K
19:39
3024
Vigga Odg.Nielsen2009K
19:53
3026
Merete Odgaard1974K
19:53
 
102
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
59:27
1470
Agnieszka Radzinska Skov1975K
19:41
1323
Yawen Li1987K
19:52
1322
Robin Luo1980M
19:53
 
103
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
59:49
2559
Emma Baarstrøm2001K
19:54
2562
Line Aggerholm2001K
19:54
2552
Freja Høj2001K
20:00
 
104
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
59:57
3190
Rebecca Gaardsted2011K
19:55
3067
Jens Gaardsted1973M
19:58
3192
Caroline Bay Brogaard2011K
20:03
 
105
Dahl Pedersen - RenaultAlleK
59:57
1184
Smilla Hvas2008K
17:41
1183
Naya Hvas2010K
17:42
1187
Pernille Jensen1986K
24:33
 
106
Vikan A/SAlleK
1:00:02
2322
Katarzyna Fyda1982K
19:01
2320
Franciszek Fyda2013K
19:02
2310
Laura Høegh Vejle2010K
21:58
 
107
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleK
1:00:19
3210
Julia Razewska2006K
20:05
3077
Leen Sawas2012K
20:06
3057
Cecilia Bay Brogaard2016K
20:07
 
108
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
1:00:29
3010
Rasmus Dalgaard2010M
20:06
3008
Lars Dalgaard1979M
20:07
3013
Lærke Priess Christensen2008K
20:15
 
109
Skive Biler A/SAlleM/K
1:00:29
3350
Benny Frederiksen1951M
18:47
3356
Marie Larsen2014K
20:51
3353
Henrik Larsen1980M
20:51
 
110
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:00:38
3058
Lars Brogaard1979M
20:07
3073
Ida Søndergaard2012K
20:15
3644
Grethe Jensen1950K
20:15
 
111
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:00:54
2654
Miriam Ringsmose2003K
20:02
2805
Emma Svane2000K
20:11
2558
Emma Bjarnaa2002K
20:40
 
112
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:01:06
1490
Lykke Madsen2012K
20:10
1354
William Rønn Sørensen2011M
20:26
1468
Cander Skov2013M
20:29
 
113
VB TrykAlleM/K
1:01:17
2291
Birthe Jensen1981K
20:07
2297
Morten Ottesen1980M
20:34
2300
Sylvester Ottesen2013M
20:35
 
114
Skive FolkebladAlleM/K
1:01:22
1886
Henrik Jørgensen1979M
19:29
3367
Anna Winther2011K
20:56
3368
Luise Winther1984K
20:56
 
115
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:01:29
3082
Mathilde Frølich2007K
20:28
2364
Louise Fogh1983K
20:30
2361
Karla Rahn Fogh2010M
20:31
 
116
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:01:38
1355
Victoria Rønn Sørensen2009K
20:30
1467
Leon Skov1986M
20:32
1489
Søren Madsen1965M
20:35
 
117
NC NielsenAlleM/K
1:01:43
1758
Tina Ibsen1968K
19:45
1756
Villads Rømsgaard2010M
20:25
1770
Jette B Poulsen1963K
21:32
 
118
Team HustedAlleM/K
1:01:44
3659
Lukas Husted Christensen2011M
17:29
3658
Sofie Husted Christensen1989K
17:49
3604
Hanne husted Pedersen1959K
26:26
 
119
Kastrup A/SAlleM/K
1:01:55
3302
Torben Bak1980M
19:21
3299
Rasmus Bo Nielsen1980M
20:42
3291
Isabell Ankerstjerne2012K
21:51
 
120
M88AlleK
1:01:57
3814
Elin Storm1968K
19:08
3857
Karin Kokholm-K
21:23
3856
Agnes Kokholm2012K
21:25
 
121
ITINOAlleM/K
1:02:00
3253
Anna Dahl Petersen2006K
20:30
3260
Gry Wind Dahl2011K
20:44
3256
Carsten Dahl1980M
20:45
 
122
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:02:05
1335
Karen Bregendal Andersen2011K
20:36
1331
Flemming Andersen1977M
20:41
1438
Sofie Rønnest Abildgaard2012K
20:47
 
123
A-SportAlleM/K
1:02:22
1141
Daniel Hansen2014M
20:27
1137
Peter Kofod Hermansen1956M
20:52
1132
Silje Balle Hermansen2013K
21:02
 
124
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:02:29
2551
Alberthe Høidam2001K
20:42
2647
Mette Randrup1986K
20:45
2668
Thorbjørn Kobæk2000M
21:01
 
125
Volkswagen ViborgAlleM/K
1:02:32
3439
Signe Schwartz2011K
18:47
3443
Tue Schwartz1978M
18:48
3440
Smilla Poulsen2008K
24:56
 
126
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:02:36
3199
August Randrup2012M
20:45
3194
Maja Sørensen2010K
20:54
3799
Emilie Bjerregaard2010K
20:55
 
127
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:02:47
1356
René Rønn Sørensen1980M
20:50
1436
Mette Rønnest Mortensen1976K
20:51
1458
Karen Lindholt Kornvig2008K
21:05
 
128
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:03:00
3447
Annabelle Dyrberg2010K
20:59
3954
Martin Thomsen1982M
21:00
3198
Vigga Thomsen2012K
21:00
 
129
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:03:06
2641
Sofie Korup2001K
21:02
2639
Stine Primholdt2001K
21:02
2669
Natascha Lerche2002K
21:02
 
130
DanthermAlleM/K
1:03:12
2481
Tove Lykkegaard1968K
20:29
1237
Jauden Pedersen2010M
21:09
1269
Simone Kristensen2012K
21:33
 
131
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
1:03:15
2898
Johnny Jørgensen1986M
20:59
2895
Oliver Majdecki2015M
21:01
2978
Sofie Filtenborg2005K
21:15
 
132
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:03:17
2633
Sandie Tved2002K
21:04
2787
Karina Heiker2001K
21:06
2555
Frida Bøgedal2001K
21:06
 
133
Hospice LimfjordAlleM/K
1:03:20
1546
Simon Skriver1978M
19:55
1547
Joan Bentzen1979K
21:42
1548
Siri Skriver2013K
21:42
 
134
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:03:27
3193
Lucca Thomsen2010K
21:02
3955
Topper Thomsen2015M
21:03
3195
Mille K K Nielsen2010K
21:21
 
135
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:03:29
2803
Pernille Linea2001K
21:06
2575
Marie-Louise Sort2002K
21:08
2653
Frida Engfred2011K
21:14
 
136
Skive FolkebladAlleM
1:04:07
1877
Viktor Nordentoft2012M
21:09
1875
Christian Nordentoft1979M
21:09
1873
Malte Guldsmed Lundgaard2014M
21:47
 
137
Spar Nord SkiveAlleM/K
1:04:46
2080
Helle Linde Svenningsen1978K
20:04
2125
Emilie Sigaard Bilstrup2014K
22:20
2126
Daniel Sigaard Bilstrup1986M
22:21
 
138
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM
1:04:49
3185
Magnus Lykke Dinesen2012M
21:33
3208
Jesper Lykke Dinesen1973M
21:33
3059
Christoffer Bay Brogaard2013M
21:42
 
139
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
1:05:01
2909
Mynthe Pedersen2016K
21:39
2908
Mick Pedersen2013M
21:40
2906
Kasper Astrup K. Pedersen1988M
21:42
 
140
Team Fit&SundAlleM/K
1:05:06
2176
Dennis Køjborg Holm1979M
21:21
2177
Signe Køjborg Holm2012K
21:21
2175
Jane Køjborg Holm1981K
22:23
 
141
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleK
1:05:19
3056
Ditte Marie Bay Brogaard1983K
21:43
2357
Ida Bak Jensen2010K
21:46
3454
Ida Wenzel2011K
21:49
 
142
Team VistisenAlleM/K
1:05:26
1013
Victor Damsted Vistisen2009M
19:31
1014
Emma Damsted Vistisen2007K
21:00
1012
Anna Damsted Vistisen2012K
24:54
 
143
ITINOAlleM/K
1:05:37
3259
Flemming Dahl1959M
20:46
3271
Victoria Faarbæk Dahl2012K
21:18
3254
Anne-Marie Dahl1960K
23:32
 
144
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:05:38
3453
Heidi Jensen1977K
21:49
3191
Caroline Juul2011K
21:52
3649
Anders Dalgaard1978M
21:56
 
145
Idé-Pro Skive A/SAlleM/K
1:05:47
1591
Agata Jadwiszczok1980K
20:27
1609
Emilian Slabecki1983M
22:39
1611
Julian Slabecki2013M
22:39
 
146
team kudahlAlleM/K
1:05:51
3849
Steve Thomas1982M
17:37
3848
Oscar Egeberg Thomas2011M
22:03
3850
Dorthe Egebjerg Kudahl1985K
26:10
 
147
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:05:52
3468
Mynthe Rumpelthiin Dalgaard2011K
21:56
3677
Ole Faarkrog-Søgaard1975M
21:58
3678
Clara Faarkrog-Søgaard2007K
21:58
 
148
Landbo LimfjordAlleM/K
1:05:53
1732
Noah N Møller-Iversen2008M
20:05
1734
Michelle Nergård Kristiansen1982K
20:05
1723
Zenia Jacobsen1983K
25:43
 
149
Smil med ØstergaardAlleM/K
1:06:02
3831
Gitte Christensen1957K
20:39
2850
Nadia Østergaard1979K
22:03
3840
Marcus Christensen2009M
23:18
 
150
ISGAlleK
1:06:03
1646
KIRSTINE DAHL1986K
21:42
1648
FLORA DAHL2011K
21:42
1624
Lenette Jeske2007K
22:38
 
151
DEIF A/SAlleK
1:06:38
1333
Marianne Bregendal Bak1975K
21:22
1353
Mette Sørensen1982K
21:58
1457
Ingrid Lindholt Kornvig2010K
23:16
 
152
DanthermAlleM/K
1:06:40
1242
Jesper S T Andersen2005M
22:00
1239
Bjarne S Andersen1964M
22:00
2482
Simone T Jensen2001K
22:39
 
153
A-SportAlleM/K
1:06:45
1131
Mette Balle Hermansen1984K
21:03
1115
Alberte Kirk Johansen2013K
22:51
1112
Kris Kirk Johansen1983M
22:51
 
154
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleK
1:07:02
2907
Michelle Astrup Pedersen1991K
22:18
2960
Caroline K. Hansen2013K
22:21
2916
Ella Greve Aakær2011K
22:22
 
155
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:07:13
2548
Celine Bartkowiak2002K
22:23
2569
Maja Hallum2001K
22:23
2574
Maiken Houlborg2001K
22:26
 
156
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleK
1:07:39
3183
Ida Bisgaard Olesen2005K
22:19
3207
Birgitte Jensen1959K
22:20
3196
Sandra Just2009K
22:59
 
157
Johnsen - F24AlleK
1:07:48
1685
Lærke Fjalland2010K
18:31
1686
Anne Johnsen1979K
19:01
1682
Nanna Rogild Johnsen2013K
30:14
 
158
Sparekassen BallingAlleM/K
1:07:59
3401
Maja Lindhard Immersen2011K
20:48
3396
Lars Lindhard1986M
20:49
3407
Sofie Lindhard Immersen2013K
26:22
 
159
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:08:10
2587
Olivia Poulsen2001K
22:28
2783
Schanne Foged2001K
22:38
2767
Anne Bovbjerg2001K
23:03
 
160
ISGAlleM/K
1:08:20
1622
Wai Phing Jeske1973K
22:40
3613
Charlotte Keisig1981K
22:49
3614
Casper Keisig2013M
22:50
 
161
Thomas Andersen A/SAlleK
1:09:15
2252
Mathilde Birke Nielsen2005K
20:16
2256
Rikke Hede Thomassen1979K
24:15
2250
Elisabeth Birke Nielsen2010K
24:43
 
162
Skive GospelKidsAlleM
1:09:41
1920
Johannes Laursen1983M
19:58
1914
Torben Lerche1971M
24:47
1909
Dennis Yssing1976M
24:55
 
163
Spar Nord SkiveAlleM/K
1:09:51
2091
Jeanette D. Iversen1983K
23:00
2089
Andreas Dahl Iwersen2014M
23:00
2106
Celina Dige Vedøe2009K
23:50
 
164
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:10:09
3202
Rebekka Just2012K
23:19
3960
Frede Just1975M
23:20
3736
Mette Hylleberg Olesen1983K
23:29
 
165
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:10:34
1456
Anne Lindholt Kornvig1978K
23:17
1440
Malte Have Dalgaard2016M
23:38
1442
Mette Have1987K
23:39
 
166
Team Fit&SundAlleM/K
1:10:39
2221
Jonna Christensen1952K
23:29
2211
Marianne Bro1970K
23:29
2180
Nohr Hellerup2014M
23:40
 
167
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:10:48
3204
Lucas H Olesen2012M
23:29
3968
Liza ejsing Bach1970K
23:30
2352
Hamzeh Fateh2010M
23:48
 
168
Nygård Rasmussen holdetAlleK
1:10:53
2433
Simone Rasmussen2008K
17:26
2432
Stephanie Rasmussen2011K
23:26
1055
Tina Rasmussen1979K
29:59
 
169
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:11:21
2605
Jonas Bruun2001M
23:35
2795
Emil De2001M
23:48
2532
Angelina Jasmin Larsen2000K
23:57
 
170
DanthermAlleM/K
1:11:24
1211
Desiree Hansen1984K
23:42
1212
Jasmin Hansen2016K
23:43
1204
Mads Bork Lund2008M
23:59
 
171
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:11:37
3957
Andrew Grevsen2012M
23:50
3923
Emma Hallum Andreasen2009K
23:52
3089
Leif Andreasen1971M
23:55
 
172
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:11:49
1469
Celina Skov2009K
23:52
1376
Mathilde Hyldgaard2016K
23:56
1378
Gustav Hyldgaard2004M
24:00
 
173
Vikan A/SAlleK
1:12:29
2312
Maybrith Høegh Vejle1980K
21:59
2334
Stella Tarassov2006K
25:13
2333
Merlin Metsalu1985K
25:16
 
174
Nova-AlleM
1:12:46
2518
Sune Storgaard1976M
18:22
2514
Anders Klausen1976M
27:03
2517
Rasmus Nielsen1979M
27:20
 
175
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:12:49
2359
Yossef Azzam2010M
23:55
2360
Alise Cepele2010K
24:24
3472
Daiga Cepele1985K
24:29
 
176
Team Fit&SundAlleK
1:12:53
2182
Helene Køjborg1977K
23:41
2178
Julia Køjborg1984K
24:35
2181
Nanna Hellerup2012K
24:36
 
177
Skive kommuneAlleM/K
1:13:02
2831
Malene Juul1982K
21:55
1951
Jannick Sønderriis Laursen2013M
25:31
1949
Puk Sønderriis1992K
25:35
 
178
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:13:48
3184
Alicja Razewska2010K
24:35
3460
Lukas Madsen2010M
24:36
3212
Joanna Razewska1980K
24:36
 
179
DEIF A/SAlleK
1:13:50
1379
Charlotte Hyldgaard1978K
24:02
1447
Thilde Møller Nielsen1983K
24:48
1500
Sille Kalms2008K
24:59
 
180
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:14:12
2763
Maria Magdalena Korshøj2001K
23:58
2660
Mikkel Toft2012M
25:00
2640
Elisabeth Tiacoh2002K
25:13
 
181
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:14:14
3062
Martin Bartlomiej Madsen1979M
24:37
2353
Jasmin Omar2010K
24:43
3085
Julie Søgård2008K
24:53
 
182
Spar Nord SkiveAlleM/K
1:14:22
2107
Maya Dige Vedøe2012K
23:59
2108
Marianne V. Jensen1980K
24:00
2097
William Bæk2011M
26:22
 
183
Kastrup A/SAlleM/K
1:14:58
3289
Henrik Toft1979M
21:52
3282
Cathleen Køjborg2010K
26:32
3287
Elmer Køjborg1977M
26:33
 
184
ITINOAlleK
1:15:11
3258
Ea Wind Dahl2009K
23:32
3269
Siw Wind Dahl2013K
25:48
3257
Dorte Wind Dahl1979K
25:49
 
185
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
1:15:37
2985
Sejer Nygaard Jensen2010M
25:04
2981
Kenneth Nygaard Jensen1974M
25:05
2896
Josefine Majdecki2012K
25:28
 
186
Frontmatec A/SAlleM/K
1:15:40
3244
Noa Hansen2011M
22:34
3239
Alama Hansen2014K
26:32
3241
Desiree Strauss1985K
26:33
 
187
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:15:53
2573
Mille Brink2001K
25:14
2615
Oscar Viborg2001M
25:17
2610
Nikolas Kasum2001M
25:20
 
188
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:16:04
3458
Jonna Margrethe Søgård1979K
25:07
3075
Frida Nielsen2012K
25:15
3798
Thomas Carrol2012M
25:42
 
189
SkovAlleM/K
1:16:12
2059
Mads Gaarskjær1967M
15:07
2052
Anders Moser2009M
30:09
2051
Tina Moser1979K
30:56
 
190
Kaj Ove Madsen A/SAlleM/K
1:16:27
1711
Emma Axelsen2011K
22:35
3719
Margit Bak1945K
25:41
1712
Jeppe Axelsen2014M
28:11
 
191
Idé-Pro Skive A/SAlleM/K
1:16:38
1610
Renata Slabecka1979K
22:39
1579
Esben Brogaard2013M
26:58
3869
Jonna Brogaard1975K
26:59
 
192
Formkon A/SAlleM/K
1:17:18
3105
Erik Lindtner Nielsen1988M
23:55
3104
Dorthe Viller Pedersen1987K
24:05
3106
Peter Hjelm1984M
29:17
 
193
Skive GospelKidsAlleM/K
1:17:20
1908
Benjamin Yssing2010M
24:56
1911
Malthe Lerche2011M
25:36
1906
Birgitte Andersen1976K
26:47
 
194
Vikan A/SAlleM/K
1:17:28
2336
Mirelle Tarassov2013K
25:17
2335
Igor Tarassov1978M
26:05
2337
Miila Tarassov2013K
26:05
 
195
Nova-cAlleM
1:17:43
2527
Jacob Nielsen2009M
23:18
2524
Mogens Nova-c1975M
27:04
2526
Jens Nielsen2014M
27:20
 
196
Smil Med ØstergaardAlleK
1:17:46
2860
Hanne Søndergaard1966K
25:12
2861
Anette Halle1956K
25:38
3839
Merle Christensen2007K
26:55
 
197
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleK
1:17:50
3645
Maja Carroll1977K
25:52
3076
Tala Fateh2012K
25:52
3205
Asta Nees Vester2012K
26:05
 
198
DanthermAlleK
1:17:53
1294
Iben Glintborg1998K
25:25
1215
Julie Søndergaard2002K
26:11
1285
Lene Glintborg Møller1973K
26:16
 
199
Thomas Andersen A/SAlleM/K
1:18:01
2248
Cecilie Hede Thomassen2010K
24:44
3051
Bente Løvig Hejlskov1984K
26:38
3053
Emil Løvig Hejlskov2011M
26:38
 
200
DEIF A/SAlleK
1:18:05
1451
Kirsten Nielsen1954K
25:21
1441
Lotte Dalgaard1986K
26:21
1439
Liva Have Dalgaard2013K
26:22
 
201
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:18:14
2550
Caroline Møller2002K
26:04
2586
Signe Würtz2001K
26:04
2761
Amanda Mervyn2002K
26:04
 
202
Team Fit&SundAlleM/K
1:18:18
2210
Magne Winther1949M
25:57
2209
Linda Winther1954K
25:58
2203
Elly Dahl1951K
26:22
 
203
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
1:18:36
2897
Kamilla Majdecki1988K
25:28
2972
Malte K. Hansen2008M
26:33
3005
Karen Bæk1955K
26:35
 
204
NedergaardAlleM/K
1:18:41
1021
Jesper Helleskov Nedergaard1983M
26:13
1020
Viktor Helleskov Nedergaard2013M
26:13
1850
Rita Nedergaard1951K
26:14
 
205
VB TrykAlleM/K
1:18:51
2299
Sannie Skals1963K
25:34
2292
Henrik Ringgaard1980M
26:37
2294
Lærke Ringgaard2013K
26:39
 
206
FREJA Transport & Logistics A/SAlleM/K
1:18:53
2487
Victor Vogelius2013M
26:16
2488
Mathilde Vogelius2009K
26:17
2486
Pia Kølsen1984K
26:18
 
207
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:19:31
2596
Anders Dybaa2002M
26:04
2627
Victoria Ostenfeld2000K
26:37
2540
Emilia Skov2001K
26:48
 
208
A-SportAlleM/K
1:19:33
1102
Dorthe Laursen1987K
26:30
1100
Noah O. Laursen2013M
26:30
2477
Morten Olsen1984M
26:32
 
209
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleK
1:19:41
3444
Laila Vester1970K
26:06
3462
Maja Thomsen2010K
26:45
3464
Marie Hald2011K
26:49
 
210
DanthermAlleM/K
1:19:52
1289
Karen Glintborg1944K
26:18
1201
Gitte Bork Lund1968K
26:36
1241
Thomas S T Andersen2001M
26:57
 
211
GramoAlleK
1:20:14
3246
Ditte Wiberg1974K
23:40
3247
Sarah Wiberg1997K
28:17
3248
Sofie Wiberg2002K
28:17
 
212
DEIF A/SAlleK
1:20:20
1503
Laura Munk1994K
26:46
1488
Marjanne Grønhøj1967K
26:46
1421
Anne Rahn1991K
26:47
 
213
TKT ELECTRONICSAlleM/K
1:20:21
2287
DANIEL T SØRENSEN2003M
19:10
2263
BENTE CHRISTIANSEN1957K
30:32
2264
CLAUS KIRKEGAARD1954M
30:38
 
214
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:20:39
1504
Silje Wenzel2012K
26:49
1484
Henrijette W. Rasmussen1978K
26:50
1452
Preben Graversen Nielsen1949M
26:59
 
215
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
1:20:46
2979
Julie Filtenborg2011K
26:42
2977
Emil Filtenborg2002M
26:43
2976
Karina Filtenborg1973K
27:20
 
216
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:20:52
2785
Trine Fruergaard2001K
26:48
2561
Kirstine Børsting2001K
26:48
2578
Tilde Maagaard2003K
27:15
 
217
Smil med ØstergaardAlleK
1:20:58
3838
line Christensen1980K
26:55
2846
Jette Sørensen1962K
27:01
2847
Helle Musgaard1965K
27:01
 
218
Skive kommuneAlleK
1:21:11
1955
Marianne Martinussen1965K
25:59
3383
Signe Kudahl2009K
27:35
3376
Helle Immersen1978K
27:36
 
219
Spar Nord SkiveAlleM/K
1:21:26
2115
Naja Marie Dalsgaard2011K
26:39
2117
Heidi T. Dalsgaard1980K
26:49
2124
Kevin A. Skov2010M
27:57
 
220
ScantruckAlleM/K
1:21:45
1829
Anita Jensen1981K
21:50
1839
Patrick Lund Nielsen2001M
29:57
1838
Hanne Lund Nielsen1974K
29:58
 
221
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:21:51
2557
Liva Maagaard2001K
27:16
2554
Julie Daugaard2002K
27:17
2553
Laura Munk2002K
27:17
 
222
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:22:31
1485
Storm Alexander W. Wenzel2014M
27:01
1486
Jan Rasmussen1952M
27:01
1429
Charlotte Frederiksen1995K
28:28
 
223
DanthermAlleK
1:22:36
1240
Annie T Andersen1972K
27:00
1255
Merete S Bach1975K
27:46
1270
Tove Kristensen1954K
27:49
 
224
Smil med ØstergaardAlleM/K
1:22:43
2844
Trine Husted1979K
27:32
2854
Alma Husted2012M
27:32
2848
Jane Christensen1958K
27:39
 
225
MK VVS teknikAlleM/K
1:22:48
3311
Klara Røj Poulsen2013K
27:06
3313
Michael Poulsen1985M
27:51
3314
Olivia Røj Poulsen2016K
27:51
 
226
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
1:23:17
2967
Linette Madsen1979K
27:45
2965
Christian Madsen1977M
27:46
2969
Jakob Madsen2014M
27:46
 
227
Salling BankAlleM/K
1:23:38
1810
Anja Nielsen1980K
20:42
1790
Maj-Britt Skodborg Jensen1980K
30:54
1793
Noah Skodborg Juul2015M
32:01
 
228
DanthermAlleK
1:23:48
1198
Anette Jensen1964K
27:49
1268
Anne Kudsk2011K
27:52
1216
Sofie Søndergaard2004K
28:06
 
229
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:24:00
2585
Rikke Wibe2002K
27:17
2589
Julie Birkholm1997K
28:20
2751
Asger Slåttvik2001M
28:22
 
230
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleK
1:24:18
3466
Mona Hald1980K
26:56
3060
Lisbeth Sørensen1978K
27:38
3063
Gitte Thomsen1980K
29:43
 
231
ITINOAlleM/K
1:24:40
3255
Bolette Bavnsgaard1993K
26:48
3262
Jesper Aabenhuus Sørensen1990M
26:48
3261
Jeppe Søndergaard2015M
31:03
 
232
Team Fit&SundAlleK
1:24:46
2189
Maj-Britt Bedsted1958K
26:57
2208
Erna Thomsen1958K
28:50
2217
Inge Thomsen1958K
28:57
 
233
Kastrup A/SAlleM/K
1:24:50
3298
Malene Refsgård1989K
26:35
3296
Lena Poulsen1983K
27:49
3292
Johannes Pedersen1961M
30:24
 
234
Kaj Ove Madsen A/SAlleM/K
1:24:52
1709
Sophia Axelsen1985K
28:13
1713
Emil Axelsen2017M
28:14
1714
Kim Jeppesen1983M
28:24
 
235
FunderskovAlleM/K
1:24:54
3219
Cornelius Funderskov2005M
13:14
3218
August Funderskov2009M
35:50
3217
Astrid Funderskov2007K
35:50
 
236
Social- og Sundhedsskolen STVAlleK
1:25:01
2873
Selina Sommer1999K
27:12
2877
Natascha Jørgensen1998K
28:53
2889
Lene Dahlgaard1958K
28:56
 
237
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM
1:25:09
2613
Oscar Bro2002M
28:22
2658
Jonas Berg2013M
28:23
2657
Hans Berg1972M
28:23
 
238
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM
1:25:14
2665
Victor Overgaard2001M
28:23
2632
Lasse Møller Jensen2000M
28:23
2603
Ilunga Prince2001M
28:26
 
239
Skive kommuneAlleM/K
1:25:15
3378
Jens Åge Pedersen1961M
28:10
1925
rie andersen1956K
28:32
1927
Lærke Christensen2016K
28:32
 
240
DEIF A/SAlleK
1:25:36
1432
Elizabeth Frederikse2012K
28:28
1367
Charlotte Boll Mikkelsen1987K
28:34
1372
Nanna Feldballe2010K
28:34
 
241
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:26:06
1487
Tonja Rasmussen1957K
28:39
1431
Maiken Frederik1990K
28:42
1433
Anton Emil2016M
28:43
 
242
Smil med ØstergaardAlleM/K
1:26:15
2869
Claus Musgaard1964M
27:41
2855
Frida Husted2012K
29:12
2863
Gitte Mølgaard Pedersen1962K
29:20
 
243
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:26:19
1341
Lisbeth Frederiksen1967K
28:43
1430
Morten Frederiksen1990M
28:44
1337
Pia Merete Kalms1962K
28:50
 
244
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:26:38
1338
Leo Klausen1964M
28:51
1377
Nicolai Hyldgaard2007M
28:53
1492
Rikke Pedersen1994K
28:54
 
245
Idé-Pro Skive A/SAlleM
1:26:46
1595
William Dahl Johansen2009M
28:53
1592
Hans Dahl1960M
28:53
1593
Kenneth Johansen1982M
28:58
 
246
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:27:09
2819
Frida Skovmose2001K
28:50
2825
Michelle Pilt2000K
28:50
2604
Kristine Jensine2002M
29:28
 
247
Skive GospelKidsAlleM/K
1:27:14
1907
Alberte Yssing2013K
26:48
1915
Alexander Kringstad2008M
29:35
1910
Malou Lerche2008K
30:50
 
248
Idé-Pro Skive A/SAlleM/K
1:27:20
1584
Annette Nors1968K
29:06
1612
Rikke Nors1995K
29:06
1588
Morten Nors1967M
29:07
 
249
Tastum JerseyAlleK
1:27:25
2161
Carina Søgård1957K
21:10
2162
Kristina Houmøller Søgård1988K
33:06
3707
Tove Toft1957K
33:08
 
250
Idé-Pro Skive A/SAlleM/K
1:27:28
1614
Mathias Jeppesen1993M
29:07
1613
Asger Nors Jeppesen2017M
29:08
1600
Maria Brøndum1987K
29:12
 
251
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:27:28
1493
Axel Nørgaard Pedersen2014M
28:54
1365
Jørgen Hyldgaard1946M
28:57
1374
Jannie Feldballe1977K
29:36
 
252
Byggefirmaet KnudsgaardAlleM/K
1:27:30
1177
Louise Christensen1981K
23:05
1165
Peter Bach Sevelsted2014M
32:12
1168
Malene Bach Sevelsted1974K
32:13
 
253
DanthermAlleM/K
1:27:38
1214
Annalise Søndergaard1967K
28:09
1213
Lars Søndergaard1969M
28:12
1230
Emil Wulff2016M
31:16
 
254
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:28:31
2563
Ida Lundgaard2002K
29:29
2809
Camilla Bjørnkjær2001K
29:30
2807
Anna Wiwe2001K
29:31
 
255
Smil Med ØstergaardAlleM/K
1:28:39
2857
Wibeke Høj1962K
29:24
3136
Niels Saugstrup1954M
29:37
3135
Bjarne Pedersen1961M
29:38
 
256
A-SportAlleM/K
1:28:43
1135
Jens Kofod Hermansen1954M
29:34
1136
Lena Ørberg Hermansen1956K
29:34
1133
Lissie Hermansen1960K
29:34
 
257
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:28:47
2577
Sarah Fihl2002K
29:32
2582
Signe Østrup2002K
29:37
2629
Emma Lund2002K
29:37
 
258
Vikan A/SAlleM/K
1:28:52
2314
Mercedes Ortega1970K
27:23
2315
Maxi Ortega2008M
30:11
2323
Stanislaw Fyda2017M
31:17
 
259
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:28:58
2579
Stine Toft2001K
29:38
2815
Lykke Brandt2001K
29:38
2638
Andreas Clarup2002M
29:41
 
260
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:29:13
1368
Dennis Mikkelsen1984M
29:37
1501
Emma Kalms2004K
29:45
1380
Thomas Hyldgaard1976M
29:49
 
261
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:29:40
2621
Kasper Marhauer2000M
29:41
2565
Maia Huus2001K
29:59
2560
Emma Nørgaard2001K
29:59
 
262
Team Fit&SundAlleM/K
1:30:04
2188
Nicoline Svarre Hansen2014K
29:45
2187
Casper Hansen1982M
29:46
2212
Gerda Simonsen1962K
30:32
 
263
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:30:07
2769
Johanne Nygaard2001K
29:59
2791
Viktoriia Serhiyivna2002K
30:03
2556
Helene Østergaard2001K
30:04
 
264
Idé-Pro Skive A/SAlleM/K
1:30:18
1597
Naya Dahl Brøndum2013K
29:14
1598
Lina Dahl Brøndum2015K
30:29
1599
Kristoffer Dahl1987M
30:33
 
265
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:30:38
2531
Iben Prier2002K
30:04
2823
Mette Bjerregaard2001K
30:06
2655
Steffen Søgaard1964M
30:27
 
266
ISGAlleM/K
1:30:41
1629
Jan Egon Kristensen1961M
23:42
1649
FREJA DAHL2015K
33:29
1651
KNUD DAHL1951M
33:29
 
267
Johnsen - F24AlleK
1:30:49
1690
Caroline Foged Johnsen2003K
30:15
1691
Maiken Lund2003K
30:15
1680
Mette Rogild Johnsen1985K
30:18
 
268
Social- og Sundhedsskolen STVAlleM/K
1:31:05
2876
Carsten Meier1972M
30:13
2887
Janni Rasmussen1974K
30:14
2874
Rikke H. Pedersen1979K
30:38
 
269
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:31:07
3182
Amanda Pedersen2004K
29:59
3956
Jeffrey Grevsen2009M
30:10
3068
Vanessa Bro Gaardsted2013K
30:57
 
270
NC NielsenAlleK
1:31:43
1767
Rikke Høgedal1984K
23:32
1769
Freja Høgedal2010K
24:21
1751
Karina Nielsen1978K
43:49
 
271
Hospice LimfjordAlleM/K
1:31:47
1563
Lili Krog2013K
30:35
1559
Line Krog1982K
30:35
1562
Andreas Larsen1979M
30:36
 
272
Smil Med ØstergaardAlleM/K
1:32:52
2845
Marie Goul1983K
30:50
2858
Pernille Kristensen1985K
31:00
2851
Tobias Østergaard2002M
31:02
 
273
Team Fit&SundAlleM/K
1:32:58
2169
Anna Køjborg Toft2016K
30:58
2174
Jonna Køjborg Nielsen1960K
30:59
2172
Walter Raunsø Toft2015M
31:01
 
274
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleK
1:33:59
3066
Rita Bro Gaardsted1977K
30:57
3446
Anemone Dam Toft2011K
31:10
3069
Inge Gaardsted1949K
31:51
 
275
ScantruckAlleM/K
1:34:11
1822
Felix Klysner Weber2017M
31:20
1821
Olivia Klysner Weber2014K
31:23
1819
Lasse Weber1980M
31:26
 
276
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
1:34:39
2920
Frida Bøgelund Lauridsen2009K
30:04
2919
Pernille Bøgelund1973K
30:04
3011
Mads Dalgaard2016M
34:30
 
277
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:35:23
2645
Nadja Feld1974K
30:28
2801
Malte Valdemar2000M
31:51
2546
Cecilie Simone2002K
33:04
 
278
DEIF A/SAlleK
1:36:09
1364
Hanna Mikkelsen1957K
29:52
1461
Emilie K. Nielsen2006K
33:07
1459
Rikke Skov Jensen1994K
33:09
 
279
TKT ELECTRONICSAlleM/K
1:36:26
2286
MENA THEVAMENAN1964M
31:23
2285
ANNETTE SØRENSEN1970K
31:27
2290
JEPPE BOE SØRENSEN1995M
33:35
 
280
Team Fit&SundAlleK
1:38:54
2173
Lene Kopp1959K
31:01
2207
Karen Skov1949K
33:55
2218
Liva Frøslev1951K
33:56
 
281
Hospice LimfjordAlleM/K
1:39:21
1564
Jacob Krog2016M
31:06
1556
Birte Markfoged1960K
34:07
1557
Gwen Nybo2015K
34:07
 
282
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:39:44
2662
Beate Schøning2001K
33:07
2779
Malene Lykkegaard2001K
33:09
2590
Kamille Jul2001K
33:27
 
283
DanthermAlleK
1:39:48
1229
Isabella Sørensen2005K
31:16
1313
Jytte Pedersen1955K
33:56
1243
Susanne T Jensen1965K
34:35
 
284
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:40:38
2547
Caroline Bruun2001K
33:30
2583
Signe Bistrup2001K
33:31
2533
Jakob Kristensen2002M
33:36
 
285
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:41:56
1465
Kim Nielsen1958M
33:09
1495
Jeanette Metner1971K
34:21
1494
Anna Marie Nørgaard Pedersen2016K
34:24
 
286
TKT ELECTRONICSAlleK
1:42:01
2289
SOFIE BISGAARD1994K
33:36
2274
IVINNGUAQ HANSEN2007K
34:12
2275
HANNE BISGAARD1965K
34:13
 
287
Team Fit&SundAlleM/K
1:42:32
2215
Jenny Skov Frydendahl2952K
34:09
2216
Kurt Frydendahl1952M
34:10
2201
Laila Laustsen1971K
34:12
 
288
AutismeCenter SkiveAlleM/K
1:43:23
1146
Christian Vistisen1986M
33:32
1150
Joanna Weedfald1960K
33:33
1149
Lone Hansen1966K
36:17
 
289
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:46:49
2651
Anne Toft1976K
35:18
2650
Sarah Berg2011K
35:44
2649
Lotte Berg1976K
35:46
 
290
DanthermAlleM/K
1:46:51
1312
Per Pedersen1951M
35:29
1236
Camilla L Pedersen1988K
35:40
1238
Milan Pedersen2012M
35:42
 
291
AutismeCenter SkiveAlleM/K
1:48:54
1147
Morten Olsen1963M
36:17
1148
Sandie Jørgensen1989K
36:18
1144
Carsten Poulsen1976M
36:19
 
292
Team Fit&SundAlleK
1:49:43
2202
Jytte Wiberg1955K
36:10
2204
Tove Margrethe Nielsen1943K
36:10
2213
Annette Sjøholm1964K
37:22
 
293
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:51:08
1329
Lone Andersen1957K
36:27
1336
Silja Bregendal Andersen2015K
36:28
1382
Arthur Bjerre Hyldgaard2012M
38:12
 
294
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:58:17
1381
Elliot Bjerre Hyldgaard2015M
38:55
1396
Svend Morrison1972M
39:40
1397
Merete Skov1974K
39:40
 
295
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
2:09:47
2628
Emilie Sorin-Kristensen2002K
42:59
2631
Nanna Laigaard2001K
43:00
2570
Myra Liza2001K
43:47
 
296
Formkon A/SAlleM/K
2:15:48
3108
Liva Hjelm2012K
29:19
3109
Jonathan Hjelm2014M
53:14
3107
Charlotte Hjelm1982K
53:14
 
297
Team Fit&SundAlleM/K
2:26:22
2222
Kirstine Brun Rasmussen1951K
40:40
2220
Hanne Braagaard-Sørensen1947K
44:23
2205
Jens Ernst Larsen1949M
1:01:17
 
298
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
2:30:20
3070
Lisa Hørning1982K
31:54
3203
Marius Hørning2012M
31:54
3061
Rasmus Libach Sørensen1984M
1:26:30
 
299
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
2:33:47
1466
Lisbeth Lauritsen1966K
43:46
1463
Hektor Nielsen Thing2016M
55:00
1460
Steffen Nielsen1983M
55:01