Placering
Klub/Firma
Klasse
Køn
Nettotid
 
1
Skive AMAlleM/K
54:28
3724
Oliver Kirial2003M
9:36
1856
Ida Tveen Høgsberg2004K
10:42
3749
simon kristensen1994M
11:09
3781
Therese Helk Olesen1999K
11:13
3959
Torben Thøgersen1959M
11:47
 
2
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM
57:04
2539
Jeppe Risvig2001M
8:57
2537
Oliver Fjalland2001M
10:59
2611
Nikolai Anders2001M
11:50
2602
Frederik Kjeldbjerg2001M
12:00
2635
Kasper Riisgaard2000M
13:17
 
3
Spar Nord SkiveAlleM/K
1:01:25
2100
Henrik Dahl1983M
10:06
2120
Henrik N. Dalsgaard1978M
11:21
2144
Christian Jensen1970M
13:03
2098
Michael Bæk1976M
13:25
2093
Cecilie Bæk2004K
13:28
 
4
Skive AMAlleM/K
1:08:36
3793
Emma Svendsen1996K
12:13
1855
Nanna Tveen Høgsberg2003K
13:33
3792
Katrine Svendsen1994K
13:40
3344
Henrik Lisby1960M
14:26
3346
Mette Plejdrup1973K
14:43
 
5
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:09:30
2637
Thor Jacobson2001M
13:30
2618
Victor Thomsen2001M
13:34
2542
Mathilde Nielsen2000K
14:01
2663
Annika Larsen2000K
14:11
2664
Cecilie Hansen2000K
14:12
 
6
NC NielsenAlleM/K
1:10:19
1759
Rikke Madsen1997K
12:11
1773
Henning Bang1972M
12:47
1766
Steffen Høgedal1977M
13:22
1747
Niklas Bay Clausen1971M
14:24
1752
Magnus Nielsen2007M
17:33
 
7
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM
1:11:02
3796
Dhaquani Hasan Ali2006M
11:51
3074
Ramadan Hasan Ali2012M
13:54
3209
Jakob Holten Olsen1974M
14:23
3459
Kasper Søndergaard2010M
15:22
3186
Magnus Keisig2009M
15:30
 
8
Byggefirmaet KnudsgaardAlleM/K
1:11:38
1170
Kristian Svendsen1998M
9:42
1164
Kirstine B. Simonsen2004K
13:23
1159
Inge B. Simonsen1974M
13:56
1166
Niels Bach Sevelsted2010M
15:29
1180
William Christensen2015M
19:05
 
9
DEIF A/SAlleM
1:11:52
1497
Rasmus Kirk Sørensen1982M
12:49
1455
Michael Kornvig1976M
12:50
1450
Lucas Møller Nielsen2008M
15:23
1434
Jesper Abildgaard1975M
15:25
1393
Jeppe Peters1993M
15:25
 
10
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:12:24
2601
Jeppe Bådsgård2001M
14:13
2612
Magnus Nygaard2000M
14:24
2626
Simon Kjærgaard2001M
14:28
2592
Cagri Uslu1999M
14:38
2813
Dorte Balling2001K
14:38
 
11
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
1:13:27
3409
Camilla Lynnerup2009K
14:00
3410
Jesper Lynnerup1969M
14:10
2917
Villads Greve Aakær2008M
14:36
2983
Sander Nygaard Jensen2004M
15:13
2974
Tania Hansen1979K
15:26
 
12
ISGAlleM/K
1:14:06
1640
KATRINE RISVIG2004K
10:27
1659
HANS PRÆST1980M
13:41
3666
Charlotte Keisig1981K
15:30
1666
LOUISE E. ERVOLDER1985K
17:09
1665
THOMAS B. ERVOLDER1981M
17:18
 
13
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:14:28
2793
Jens Gregersen1963M
14:39
2643
Thomas Brøcker2002M
14:52
2617
Jonas Henckel2001M
14:54
2821
Julie Gravgaard2001K
15:01
2811
Johanne Herbst2001K
15:01
 
14
DanthermAlleM
1:14:34
1258
Jonas Bach2004M
12:53
1286
Thomas Glintborg Møller1974M
15:05
1202
Svend Lund1968M
15:26
1203
Simon Bork Lund2001M
15:30
1290
Lars Glintborg1976M
15:38
 
15
Spar Nord SkiveAlleM/K
1:15:00
2119
Nicklas G. Dalsgaard2009M
14:36
2140
Mathias Toft Mortensen2007M
14:40
2081
Brian Linde Svenningsen1977M
15:07
2132
Runi Høgedal1973M
15:18
2134
Sofie Høgedal2001K
15:18
 
16
Skive FolkebladAlleM/K
1:16:35
1896
Ulrich Haversen1966M
12:28
1897
Simon Kriegbaum Bak2010M
15:06
1876
Emma Nordentoft2007K
15:26
1901
Peter Østergaard Bak1967M
15:46
1885
Andreas Jørgensen2006M
17:47
 
17
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:17:38
2636
Thor Mørch2001M
15:19
2797
Mads Høj2001M
15:29
2549
Charlotte Mejlhede2001K
15:31
2545
Celine Linnebjerg2001K
15:31
2775
Isabella Skousborg2001K
15:46
 
18
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:19:27
2799
Simon Junker2001M
15:48
2607
Nikolaj Dalby2001M
15:49
2753
Jesper Dich Nielsen1978M
15:53
2755
Frida Bak2006K
15:53
2759
Katja Kudahl2001K
16:00
 
19
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:19:48
1392
Christina Kuhr Sørensen1992K
15:29
1505
Victor Wenzel2009M
15:43
1371
Noah Feldballe2008M
16:06
1388
Sofija Myslyva2008K
16:10
1373
Rasmus Feldballe1980M
16:19
 
20
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:19:57
3801
Aisha Hasan2010K
15:31
3079
Mathias Keisig2006M
15:54
3206
Sarah Pedersen2008K
16:08
2351
Thomas Pedersen1973M
16:08
3463
Maria Faarkrog-Søgaard2007K
16:15
 
21
Kaj Ove Madsen A/SAlleM/K
1:20:59
1707
Frederik Holøv Thomsen1995M
10:42
1716
Thilde Larsen2009K
17:32
1692
Jan Larsen1981M
17:33
1706
Kristian Finderup2012M
17:35
1708
Søren Finderup1979M
17:36
 
22
M88AlleM/K
1:21:38
3768
Lene Fisker1965K
11:28
3819
Kira Storm2005K
14:48
3817
portus storm2000M
14:48
3814
Elin Storm1968K
19:08
3857
Karin Kokholm-K
21:23
 
23
Spar Nord SkiveAlleM/K
1:22:00
2142
Ole Toft Mortensen1967M
16:07
2101
Sebastian Dahl-Handberg2011M
16:10
2123
Melanie A. Skov2008K
16:33
2090
Frederik Dahl Iversen2011M
16:34
2092
Morten Dahl Iversen1980M
16:34
 
24
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:22:04
2826
Tina Helena2001K
16:01
2623
Kasper Aagaard2000M
16:04
3228
Dennis Andersen2001M
16:35
2595
Adam Jalal2001M
16:37
2817
Lærke Villadsen2001K
16:45
 
25
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:22:34
1391
David Jørgensen2005M
16:22
1387
Sergij Myslyvyy1977M
16:25
1389
Anna Myslyva2002K
16:28
1357
Thomas Friis Lysgaard2009M
16:34
1358
Tobias Friis Lysgaard2009M
16:43
 
26
Skive kommuneAlleM/K
1:23:06
1978
Laila Løvdal1972K
13:04
1956
Adam Riis2003M
17:01
1963
Thor Christiansen2005M
17:02
1931
Signe Baagøe Jørgensen2010K
17:57
1948
Rene Arneborg Jørgensen1972M
18:00
 
27
LøbelyneneAlleM/K
1:25:26
3130
Christen Bjerre1956M
13:29
3127
Niels Lie Bekhøj2010M
17:42
3126
Molly Lie Langaas2016K
17:58
3129
Morten Lie Jørgensen1981M
18:00
3128
Vibeke Langaas1984K
18:15
 
28
Salling BankAlleM/K
1:26:15
1812
Andreas Nielsen2008M
13:24
1792
Tristan Skodborg Juul2013M
17:11
1791
Claus Søberg Juul1980M
17:11
3315
Bent Simonsen1960M
19:13
1808
Margit Annette Nielsen1964K
19:14
 
29
Smil med ØstergaardAlleM/K
1:26:33
3950
Lene Dreier1969K
12:19
3828
Thorkild Thorsager1954M
15:09
2856
Gustav Husted2007M
16:20
3831
Gitte Christensen1957K
20:39
2850
Nadia Østergaard1979K
22:03
 
30
Vikan A/SAlleM/K
1:26:36
2309
Martin Høegh Vejle1977M
13:22
2328
Fiona Bech2009K
17:32
2324
Tove Ebbesen1962K
17:36
2322
Katarzyna Fyda1982K
19:01
2320
Franciszek Fyda2013K
19:02
 
31
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
1:26:53
2971
Claus Korsgaard1977M
16:17
2961
Carl Rytter2010M
17:15
2901
Bjørn Dalsgaard Skov1997M
17:40
2902
Malene Lindgren1997K
17:41
2973
Lærke K. Hansen2011K
17:56
 
32
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:26:54
2597
Christian Lykkegaard2000M
17:10
2765
Anna Strøm2000K
17:17
2616
Sofus Svoldgaard2000M
17:19
2656
Carsten Aas1961M
17:33
2543
Julie Kirstine2000K
17:33
 
33
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:28:01
3461
Magnus Liback Lund2011M
17:26
3200
Kristoffer Barbier Thomsen2012M
17:37
1070
Jan Barbier1974M
17:37
3080
Astrid Søgaard2006K
17:39
3078
Signe Borgaard Kvist2006K
17:39
 
34
A-SportAlleM/K
1:28:17
1117
Jeppe Brogren Jensen1996M
15:07
1118
Mathias Würtz1999M
16:43
1116
Oliver Kirk Johansen2010M
18:00
1114
Pernille Kirk Johansen1985K
18:00
1142
Alla Hansen1986K
20:25
 
35
Spar Nord SkiveAlleM/K
1:28:45
2103
Helle Handberg1982K
16:52
2136
Vigga Høgedal2009K
17:01
2133
Janni Høgedal1977K
17:04
2083
Peter Damgaard1975M
18:10
2078
Kristian L. Svenningsen2005M
19:36
 
36
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:28:52
2593
Casper Heydorn2000M
17:36
2536
Oliver Boel2000M
17:38
2567
Mathilde Lysdal2002K
17:42
2624
Jonas Mohamed2000M
17:55
2566
Mette Kristensen2001K
17:59
 
37
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:29:02
1359
Preben Friis Lysgaard1983M
16:44
1472
Patrick Radzinski Skov2010M
17:20
1412
Thora Bundgaard Sørensen1979K
17:44
1476
Signe Søndergaard2003K
18:36
1475
Jørgen Søndergaard1969M
18:36
 
38
ITINOAlleM/K
1:29:06
3265
Maja Dahl Petersen2009K
15:05
3266
Michael Dahl1972M
16:16
3270
Tina Dahl Pedersen1983K
16:28
3253
Anna Dahl Petersen2006K
20:30
3260
Gry Wind Dahl2011K
20:44
 
39
Thomas Andersen A/SAlleM
1:29:22
2251
Sebastian Birke Nielsen2007M
16:18
3052
Carl Løvig Hejlskov2014M
17:55
2257
Henrik Løvig Hejlskov1983M
17:57
2254
Thomas Birke Nielsen1984M
18:35
2249
William Birke Nielsen2013M
18:35
 
40
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:29:49
2346
Michaela Thomsen1977K
17:41
3643
Jens Dalsgaard1955M
17:54
3449
Danuta Cepele2006K
17:54
2355
Silje Have2010K
18:02
3197
Anita Kharchenko2012K
18:17
 
41
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:30:50
2580
Signe Brønnum2002K
17:59
2661
Kian Kruse2013M
18:05
2659
Malthe Toft2007M
18:06
2609
Mathias Strøm2001M
18:17
2642
Lasse Møller2001M
18:22
 
42
Kastrup A/SAlleM/K
1:31:31
3286
Claus Andeersen1969M
13:36
3285
Claudia Køjborg2011K
18:34
3295
Laurits Bak2011M
19:16
3302
Torben Bak1980M
19:21
3299
Rasmus Bo Nielsen1980M
20:42
 
43
ISGAlleM/K
1:31:57
1623
Leanni Jeske2006K
17:34
1636
SIGNE PIPI KJÆR EVALDSEN2009K
17:35
1625
Kion Jeske2010M
18:34
1654
MARIE CHRISTENSEN1984K
19:06
1655
MALTE CHRISTENSEN2011M
19:07
 
44
ScantruckAlleM/K
1:31:58
1837
Tommy Nielsen1969M
11:47
1830
Per Weber1972M
13:27
1842
Søren Dahlgaard1990M
14:55
1829
Anita Jensen1981K
21:50
1839
Patrick Lund Nielsen2001M
29:57
 
45
DanthermAlleM/K
1:32:33
1253
Camilla Dahl Markussen2012K
17:44
1264
Christoffer Overgaard2012M
17:49
1265
Jens Ebbesen1980M
17:51
1252
Amalie Dahl Markussen2010K
19:33
1260
Lærke Bach2009K
19:34
 
46
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
1:32:58
2984
Silas Nygaard Jensen2006M
18:15
3009
Maja Dalgaard2007K
18:15
2982
Ann Nygaard Jensen1977K
18:20
3412
Lene Haras1981K
19:02
3412
Lene Haras1981K
19:02
 
47
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:32:59
3086
Lucas F. B. Nielsen2010M
18:20
3201
Sander Kortsen2012M
18:33
2362
Jesper Kortsen1981M
18:33
3187
Andreas Pedersen2009M
18:46
2350
Lisbeth Pedersen1980K
18:46
 
48
Skive kommuneAlleM/K
1:33:00
1962
Karla Christiansen2010K
18:03
1964
Christian Christiansen1974M
18:03
3375
Emma Kudahl2007K
18:36
1926
Tristan Christensen2011M
19:01
1957
Line Riis2008K
19:16
 
49
VB TrykAlleM/K
1:33:32
2295
Mads Ringgaard2011M
17:10
2296
Mona Ottesen2010K
17:34
2301
Tommy Skals1964M
18:05
2291
Birthe Jensen1981K
20:07
2297
Morten Ottesen1980M
20:34
 
50
Skive FolkebladAlleM/K
1:34:25
1872
Ida Guldsmed Lundgaard2011K
18:32
1878
Daniel Guldsmed Nielsen1991M
18:32
1889
Molly Ryevad2010K
18:50
1891
Lise Ryevad1979K
18:59
1886
Henrik Jørgensen1979M
19:29
 
51
Idé-Pro Skive A/SAlleM/K
1:34:49
1574
Mogens Albæk1960M
16:49
1589
Emilia Jadwiszczok2008K
17:13
1590
Arek Jadwiszczok1978M
17:40
1591
Agata Jadwiszczok1980K
20:27
1609
Emilian Slabecki1983M
22:39
 
52
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:35:00
1477
Seija Søndergaard2009K
18:37
1449
Freya Møller Nielsen2007K
18:51
1446
Allan Møller Nielsen1979M
18:56
1411
Rolf Bundgaard Sørensen1981M
19:16
1414
Ruben Frederik Bundgaard Sørensen2016M
19:18
 
53
Landbo LimfjordAlleM/K
1:35:31
1725
Andreas Lykkebo Jacobsen2007M
16:23
1726
Tobias Lykkebo Jacobsen2010M
19:27
1724
Tommy Lykkebo Jørgensen1976M
19:30
1732
Noah N Møller-Iversen2008M
20:05
1734
Michelle Nergård Kristiansen1982K
20:05
 
54
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:35:34
2576
Yasmin Serup2001K
19:00
2773
Katrine Buhl2002K
19:03
2646
Marianne Riisbøl1979K
19:03
2652
Molly Engfred2009K
19:08
2827
Lene Klemensen1971K
19:19
 
55
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:37:01
3917
Martin Fogh1980M
19:02
3918
Sune Fogh2009M
19:03
3084
Sofia Tøttrup Nedergaard2008K
19:26
3087
Marcus F. B Nielsen2007M
19:42
3471
Sys Tøttrup1974K
19:44
 
56
Hospice LimfjordAlleM/K
1:38:21
1550
Emilie Skriver2009K
18:22
1543
Irene Skriver1953K
18:25
1549
Viola Skriver2016K
19:55
1546
Simon Skriver1978M
19:55
1547
Joan Bentzen1979K
21:42
 
57
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:38:38
1413
Johannes Evald Bundgaard Sørensen2014M
19:29
1471
Amanda Radzinska Skov2008K
19:41
1470
Agnieszka Radzinska Skov1975K
19:41
1323
Yawen Li1987K
19:52
1322
Robin Luo1980M
19:53
 
58
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:39:04
2572
Mette Haubo2000K
19:21
2781
Nikoline Walentin2001K
19:53
2559
Emma Baarstrøm2001K
19:54
2562
Line Aggerholm2001K
19:54
2552
Freja Høj2001K
20:00
 
59
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:40:09
3190
Rebecca Gaardsted2011K
19:55
3067
Jens Gaardsted1973M
19:58
3192
Caroline Bay Brogaard2011K
20:03
3210
Julia Razewska2006K
20:05
3077
Leen Sawas2012K
20:06
 
60
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:41:14
3057
Cecilia Bay Brogaard2016K
20:07
3058
Lars Brogaard1979M
20:07
3073
Ida Søndergaard2012K
20:15
3644
Grethe Jensen1950K
20:15
3082
Mathilde Frølich2007K
20:28
 
61
Skive GospelKidsAlleM/K
1:41:15
1919
Kaia Laursen2009K
16:46
1912
Mette Kristensen1986K
19:46
1918
Ania Laursen2008K
19:57
1920
Johannes Laursen1983M
19:58
1914
Torben Lerche1971M
24:47
 
62
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:42:08
1490
Lykke Madsen2012K
20:10
1354
William Rønn Sørensen2011M
20:26
1468
Cander Skov2013M
20:29
1355
Victoria Rønn Sørensen2009K
20:30
1467
Leon Skov1986M
20:32
 
63
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:42:22
2654
Miriam Ringsmose2003K
20:02
2805
Emma Svane2000K
20:11
2558
Emma Bjarnaa2002K
20:40
2551
Alberthe Høidam2001K
20:42
2647
Mette Randrup1986K
20:45
 
64
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
1:42:29
3010
Rasmus Dalgaard2010M
20:06
3008
Lars Dalgaard1979M
20:07
3013
Lærke Priess Christensen2008K
20:15
2898
Johnny Jørgensen1986M
20:59
2895
Oliver Majdecki2015M
21:01
 
65
NC NielsenAlleM/K
1:42:54
1768
August Høgedal2010M
17:38
1758
Tina Ibsen1968K
19:45
1756
Villads Rømsgaard2010M
20:25
1770
Jette B Poulsen1963K
21:32
1767
Rikke Høgedal1984K
23:32
 
66
DanthermAlleM/K
1:43:05
1256
Henrik Bach1976M
19:34
1249
Gitte Dahl Markussen1976K
20:17
2481
Tove Lykkegaard1968K
20:29
1237
Jauden Pedersen2010M
21:09
1269
Simone Kristensen2012K
21:33
 
67
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:43:31
1489
Søren Madsen1965M
20:35
1335
Karen Bregendal Andersen2011K
20:36
1331
Flemming Andersen1977M
20:41
1438
Sofie Rønnest Abildgaard2012K
20:47
1356
René Rønn Sørensen1980M
20:50
 
68
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:43:37
2364
Louise Fogh1983K
20:30
2361
Karla Rahn Fogh2010M
20:31
3199
August Randrup2012M
20:45
3194
Maja Sørensen2010K
20:54
3799
Emilie Bjerregaard2010K
20:55
 
69
A-SportAlleM/K
1:43:50
1140
Bjarke Thestrup Hansen1973M
20:25
1141
Daniel Hansen2014M
20:27
1137
Peter Kofod Hermansen1956M
20:52
1132
Silje Balle Hermansen2013K
21:02
1131
Mette Balle Hermansen1984K
21:03
 
70
ISGAlleM/K
1:44:24
1653
Rune Vinding Christensen1979M
19:09
1626
Martin Jeske1971M
19:11
1646
KIRSTINE DAHL1986K
21:42
1648
FLORA DAHL2011K
21:42
1624
Lenette Jeske2007K
22:38
 
71
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:45:06
3447
Annabelle Dyrberg2010K
20:59
3954
Martin Thomsen1982M
21:00
3198
Vigga Thomsen2012K
21:00
3193
Lucca Thomsen2010K
21:02
3955
Topper Thomsen2015M
21:03
 
72
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:45:12
2668
Thorbjørn Kobæk2000M
21:01
2641
Sofie Korup2001K
21:02
2639
Stine Primholdt2001K
21:02
2669
Natascha Lerche2002K
21:02
2633
Sandie Tved2002K
21:04
 
73
Nova-CAlleM/K
1:45:27
2521
Thomas Have1983M
16:33
2522
Helle Jacobsen1974K
19:00
2523
Heidi Nova-c1975K
19:31
2527
Jacob Nielsen2009M
23:18
2524
Mogens Nova-c1975M
27:04
 
74
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:45:42
2787
Karina Heiker2001K
21:06
2555
Frida Bøgedal2001K
21:06
2803
Pernille Linea2001K
21:06
2575
Marie-Louise Sort2002K
21:08
2653
Frida Engfred2011K
21:14
 
75
Skive FolkebladAlleM/K
1:45:59
3367
Anna Winther2011K
20:56
3368
Luise Winther1984K
20:56
1877
Viktor Nordentoft2012M
21:09
1875
Christian Nordentoft1979M
21:09
1873
Malte Guldsmed Lundgaard2014M
21:47
 
76
Team AllAlleK
1:46:21
3025
Therese Odg. Nielsen2009K
19:39
3024
Vigga Odg.Nielsen2009K
19:53
3026
Merete Odgaard1974K
19:53
3030
Katrine Bak Odgaard2011K
22:00
3031
Johanne Bak Odgaard2013K
24:53
 
77
Spar Nord SkiveAlleM/K
1:47:45
2135
Maiken Høgedal2003K
19:58
2080
Helle Linde Svenningsen1978K
20:04
2125
Emilie Sigaard Bilstrup2014K
22:20
2126
Daniel Sigaard Bilstrup1986M
22:21
2091
Jeanette D. Iversen1983K
23:00
 
78
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:47:55
3195
Mille K K Nielsen2010K
21:21
3185
Magnus Lykke Dinesen2012M
21:33
3208
Jesper Lykke Dinesen1973M
21:33
3059
Christoffer Bay Brogaard2013M
21:42
3056
Ditte Marie Bay Brogaard1983K
21:43
 
79
DEIF A/SAlleK
1:48:34
1436
Mette Rønnest Mortensen1976K
20:51
1458
Karen Lindholt Kornvig2008K
21:05
1333
Marianne Bregendal Bak1975K
21:22
1353
Mette Sørensen1982K
21:58
1457
Ingrid Lindholt Kornvig2010K
23:16
 
80
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
1:48:35
2978
Sofie Filtenborg2005K
21:15
2909
Mynthe Pedersen2016K
21:39
2908
Mick Pedersen2013M
21:40
2906
Kasper Astrup K. Pedersen1988M
21:42
2907
Michelle Astrup Pedersen1991K
22:18
 
81
Tastum JerseyAlleM/K
1:49:02
2154
Mathilde Søgård Poulsen2008K
16:16
2153
Magne Søgård Poulsen2011M
17:18
2155
Caroline Søgård Poulsen2007K
21:10
2161
Carina Søgård1957K
21:10
2162
Kristina Houmøller Søgård1988K
33:06
 
82
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:49:14
2357
Ida Bak Jensen2010K
21:46
3454
Ida Wenzel2011K
21:49
3453
Heidi Jensen1977K
21:49
3191
Caroline Juul2011K
21:52
3649
Anders Dalgaard1978M
21:56
 
83
ITINOAlleM/K
1:49:55
3256
Carsten Dahl1980M
20:45
3259
Flemming Dahl1959M
20:46
3271
Victoria Faarbæk Dahl2012K
21:18
3254
Anne-Marie Dahl1960K
23:32
3258
Ea Wind Dahl2009K
23:32
 
84
Skive Biler A/SAlleM/K
1:50:11
3350
Benny Frederiksen1951M
18:47
3356
Marie Larsen2014K
20:51
3353
Henrik Larsen1980M
20:51
3357
Michael Zabell1992M
24:50
3349
Ann Vestergaard Frederiksen1985K
24:51
 
85
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:50:32
3468
Mynthe Rumpelthiin Dalgaard2011K
21:56
3677
Ole Faarkrog-Søgaard1975M
21:58
3678
Clara Faarkrog-Søgaard2007K
21:58
3183
Ida Bisgaard Olesen2005K
22:19
3207
Birgitte Jensen1959K
22:20
 
86
Team Fit&SundAlleM/K
1:52:05
2176
Dennis Køjborg Holm1979M
21:21
2177
Signe Køjborg Holm2012K
21:21
2175
Jane Køjborg Holm1981K
22:23
2221
Jonna Christensen1952K
23:29
2211
Marianne Bro1970K
23:29
 
87
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
1:52:20
2548
Celine Bartkowiak2002K
22:23
2569
Maja Hallum2001K
22:23
2574
Maiken Houlborg2001K
22:26
2587
Olivia Poulsen2001K
22:28
2783
Schanne Foged2001K
22:38
 
88
Social- og Sundhedsskolen STVAlleM/K
1:52:21
2892
Kasper Borgå2008M
14:33
2890
Berit Borgå1973K
14:33
2872
Ann Jensen1997K
27:09
2873
Selina Sommer1999K
27:12
2877
Natascha Jørgensen1998K
28:53
 
89
Skive kommuneAlleM/K
1:52:28
3632
Victoria Jakobsen2008K
19:43
1924
Janni andersen1985K
19:43
2831
Malene Juul1982K
21:55
1951
Jannick Sønderriis Laursen2013M
25:31
1949
Puk Sønderriis1992K
25:35
 
90
Thomas Andersen A/SAlleK
1:52:38
2253
Anita Nielsen1984K
18:39
2252
Mathilde Birke Nielsen2005K
20:16
2256
Rikke Hede Thomassen1979K
24:15
2250
Elisabeth Birke Nielsen2010K
24:43
2248
Cecilie Hede Thomassen2010K
24:44
 
91
Lægerne Eithz og VæselAlleM/K
1:53:52
3308
Tom Væsel Wade1989M
8:26
3306
Marianne Gram1950K
15:33
2512
Marie Eithz1997K
29:56
2494
Svend Sandfeld1940M
29:56
2495
Marie Elisabeth Sandfeld1941K
29:58
 
92
DanthermAlleM/K
1:54:05
1242
Jesper S T Andersen2005M
22:00
1239
Bjarne S Andersen1964M
22:00
2482
Simone T Jensen2001K
22:39
1211
Desiree Hansen1984K
23:42
1212
Jasmin Hansen2016K
23:43
 
93
Jebjerg RunnersAlleM/K
1:56:23
3274
Ann Hvidbjerg Bæk1975K
17:00
3276
Johanne Hvidbjerg Bæk2007K
18:31
1678
Claus Bæk1971M
18:31
1673
Jenny Nørgaard2012K
30:45
1674
Karla Nørgaard2012K
31:34
 
94
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:56:37
3196
Sandra Just2009K
22:59
3202
Rebekka Just2012K
23:19
3960
Frede Just1975M
23:20
3736
Mette Hylleberg Olesen1983K
23:29
3204
Lucas H Olesen2012M
23:29
 
95
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
1:58:23
1456
Anne Lindholt Kornvig1978K
23:17
1440
Malte Have Dalgaard2016M
23:38
1442
Mette Have1987K
23:39
1469
Celina Skov2009K
23:52
1376
Mathilde Hyldgaard2016K
23:56
 
96
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
1:58:24
2767
Anne Bovbjerg2001K
23:03
2605
Jonas Bruun2001M
23:35
2795
Emil De2001M
23:48
2532
Angelina Jasmin Larsen2000K
23:57
2763
Maria Magdalena Korshøj2001K
23:58
 
97
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
1:58:56
3968
Liza ejsing Bach1970K
23:30
2352
Hamzeh Fateh2010M
23:48
3957
Andrew Grevsen2012M
23:50
3923
Emma Hallum Andreasen2009K
23:52
3089
Leif Andreasen1971M
23:55
 
98
Vikan A/SAlleK
1:59:45
2310
Laura Høegh Vejle2010K
21:58
2312
Maybrith Høegh Vejle1980K
21:59
2334
Stella Tarassov2006K
25:13
2333
Merlin Metsalu1985K
25:16
2336
Mirelle Tarassov2013K
25:17
 
99
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
2:00:22
2960
Caroline K. Hansen2013K
22:21
2916
Ella Greve Aakær2011K
22:22
2985
Sejer Nygaard Jensen2010M
25:04
2981
Kenneth Nygaard Jensen1974M
25:05
2896
Josefine Majdecki2012K
25:28
 
100
Spar Nord SkiveAlleM/K
2:01:13
2089
Andreas Dahl Iwersen2014M
23:00
2106
Celina Dige Vedøe2009K
23:50
2107
Maya Dige Vedøe2012K
23:59
2108
Marianne V. Jensen1980K
24:00
2097
William Bæk2011M
26:22
 
101
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
2:02:01
2359
Yossef Azzam2010M
23:55
2360
Alise Cepele2010K
24:24
3472
Daiga Cepele1985K
24:29
3184
Alicja Razewska2010K
24:35
3460
Lukas Madsen2010M
24:36
 
102
Sparekassen BallingAlleM/K
2:02:03
3401
Maja Lindhard Immersen2011K
20:48
3396
Lars Lindhard1986M
20:49
3407
Sofie Lindhard Immersen2013K
26:22
3404
Mette Lindhard Immersen1986K
26:26
3388
Emilie Lindhard Immersen2016K
27:37
 
103
Team Fit&SundAlleM/K
2:02:31
2180
Nohr Hellerup2014M
23:40
2182
Helene Køjborg1977K
23:41
2178
Julia Køjborg1984K
24:35
2181
Nanna Hellerup2012K
24:36
2210
Magne Winther1949M
25:57
 
104
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
2:03:12
1378
Gustav Hyldgaard2004M
24:00
1379
Charlotte Hyldgaard1978K
24:02
1447
Thilde Møller Nielsen1983K
24:48
1500
Sille Kalms2008K
24:59
1451
Kirsten Nielsen1954K
25:21
 
105
Kastrup A/SAlleM/K
2:03:26
3291
Isabell Ankerstjerne2012K
21:51
3289
Henrik Toft1979M
21:52
3282
Cathleen Køjborg2010K
26:32
3287
Elmer Køjborg1977M
26:33
3298
Malene Refsgård1989K
26:35
 
106
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
2:03:58
3212
Joanna Razewska1980K
24:36
3062
Martin Bartlomiej Madsen1979M
24:37
2353
Jasmin Omar2010K
24:43
3085
Julie Søgård2008K
24:53
3458
Jonna Margrethe Søgård1979K
25:07
 
107
Kaj Ove Madsen A/SAlleM/K
2:05:09
1693
Viktor Larsen2007M
20:28
1711
Emma Axelsen2011K
22:35
3719
Margit Bak1945K
25:41
1712
Jeppe Axelsen2014M
28:11
1709
Sophia Axelsen1985K
28:13
 
108
A-SportAlleM/K
2:05:16
1115
Alberte Kirk Johansen2013K
22:51
1112
Kris Kirk Johansen1983M
22:51
1102
Dorthe Laursen1987K
26:30
1100
Noah O. Laursen2013M
26:30
2477
Morten Olsen1984M
26:32
 
109
ISGAlleM/K
2:05:32
1622
Wai Phing Jeske1973K
22:40
3613
Charlotte Keisig1981K
22:49
3614
Casper Keisig2013M
22:50
1629
Jan Egon Kristensen1961M
23:42
1649
FREJA DAHL2015K
33:29
 
110
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
2:06:06
2660
Mikkel Toft2012M
25:00
2640
Elisabeth Tiacoh2002K
25:13
2573
Mille Brink2001K
25:14
2615
Oscar Viborg2001M
25:17
2610
Nikolas Kasum2001M
25:20
 
111
Smil med ØstergaardAlleM/K
2:08:00
3840
Marcus Christensen2009M
23:18
2860
Hanne Søndergaard1966K
25:12
2861
Anette Halle1956K
25:38
3839
Merle Christensen2007K
26:55
3838
line Christensen1980K
26:55
 
112
DanthermAlleM/K
2:08:10
1204
Mads Bork Lund2008M
23:59
1294
Iben Glintborg1998K
25:25
1215
Julie Søndergaard2002K
26:11
1285
Lene Glintborg Møller1973K
26:16
1289
Karen Glintborg1944K
26:18
 
113
Idé-Pro Skive A/SAlleM/K
2:08:11
1611
Julian Slabecki2013M
22:39
1610
Renata Slabecka1979K
22:39
1579
Esben Brogaard2013M
26:58
3869
Jonna Brogaard1975K
26:59
1595
William Dahl Johansen2009M
28:53
 
114
Johnsen - F24AlleK
2:08:18
1685
Lærke Fjalland2010K
18:31
1686
Anne Johnsen1979K
19:01
1682
Nanna Rogild Johnsen2013K
30:14
1690
Caroline Foged Johnsen2003K
30:15
1691
Maiken Lund2003K
30:15
 
115
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
2:08:48
3075
Frida Nielsen2012K
25:15
3798
Thomas Carrol2012M
25:42
3645
Maja Carroll1977K
25:52
3076
Tala Fateh2012K
25:52
3205
Asta Nees Vester2012K
26:05
 
116
Skive GospelKidsAlleM/K
2:09:03
1909
Dennis Yssing1976M
24:55
1908
Benjamin Yssing2010M
24:56
1911
Malthe Lerche2011M
25:36
1906
Birgitte Andersen1976K
26:47
1907
Alberte Yssing2013K
26:48
 
117
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
2:10:56
2550
Caroline Møller2002K
26:04
2586
Signe Würtz2001K
26:04
2761
Amanda Mervyn2002K
26:04
2596
Anders Dybaa2002M
26:04
2627
Victoria Ostenfeld2000K
26:37
 
118
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
2:12:02
2897
Kamilla Majdecki1988K
25:28
2972
Malte K. Hansen2008M
26:33
3005
Karen Bæk1955K
26:35
2979
Julie Filtenborg2011K
26:42
2977
Emil Filtenborg2002M
26:43
 
119
DEIF A/SAlleK
2:13:04
1441
Lotte Dalgaard1986K
26:21
1439
Liva Have Dalgaard2013K
26:22
1503
Laura Munk1994K
26:46
1488
Marjanne Grønhøj1967K
26:46
1421
Anne Rahn1991K
26:47
 
120
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleK
2:14:16
3444
Laila Vester1970K
26:06
3462
Maja Thomsen2010K
26:45
3464
Marie Hald2011K
26:49
3466
Mona Hald1980K
26:56
3060
Lisbeth Sørensen1978K
27:38
 
121
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
2:14:42
1504
Silje Wenzel2012K
26:49
1484
Henrijette W. Rasmussen1978K
26:50
1452
Preben Graversen Nielsen1949M
26:59
1485
Storm Alexander W. Wenzel2014M
27:01
1486
Jan Rasmussen1952M
27:01
 
122
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
2:14:57
2540
Emilia Skov2001K
26:48
2785
Trine Fruergaard2001K
26:48
2561
Kirstine Børsting2001K
26:48
2578
Tilde Maagaard2003K
27:15
2557
Liva Maagaard2001K
27:16
 
123
DanthermAlleM/K
2:16:10
1201
Gitte Bork Lund1968K
26:36
1241
Thomas S T Andersen2001M
26:57
1240
Annie T Andersen1972K
27:00
1255
Merete S Bach1975K
27:46
1270
Tove Kristensen1954K
27:49
 
124
ITINOAlleM/K
2:16:19
3269
Siw Wind Dahl2013K
25:48
3257
Dorte Wind Dahl1979K
25:49
3255
Bolette Bavnsgaard1993K
26:48
3262
Jesper Aabenhuus Sørensen1990M
26:48
3261
Jeppe Søndergaard2015M
31:03
 
125
Smil Med ØstergaardAlleM/K
2:16:46
2846
Jette Sørensen1962K
27:01
2847
Helle Musgaard1965K
27:01
2844
Trine Husted1979K
27:32
2854
Alma Husted2012M
27:32
2848
Jane Christensen1958K
27:39
 
126
Team Fit&SundAlleK
2:17:07
2209
Linda Winther1954K
25:58
2203
Elly Dahl1951K
26:22
2189
Maj-Britt Bedsted1958K
26:57
2208
Erna Thomsen1958K
28:50
2217
Inge Thomsen1958K
28:57
 
127
Skive kommuneAlleM/K
2:17:54
1955
Marianne Martinussen1965K
25:59
3383
Signe Kudahl2009K
27:35
3376
Helle Immersen1978K
27:36
3378
Jens Åge Pedersen1961M
28:10
1925
rie andersen1956K
28:32
 
128
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
2:18:35
2554
Julie Daugaard2002K
27:17
2553
Laura Munk2002K
27:17
2585
Rikke Wibe2002K
27:17
2589
Julie Birkholm1997K
28:20
2751
Asger Slåttvik2001M
28:22
 
129
VB TrykAlleM/K
2:18:47
2300
Sylvester Ottesen2013M
20:35
2299
Sannie Skals1963K
25:34
2292
Henrik Ringgaard1980M
26:37
2294
Lærke Ringgaard2013K
26:39
2293
Kristina Ottesen1986K
39:20
 
130
DanthermAlleM/K
2:20:10
1198
Anette Jensen1964K
27:49
1268
Anne Kudsk2011K
27:52
1216
Sofie Søndergaard2004K
28:06
1214
Annalise Søndergaard1967K
28:09
1213
Lars Søndergaard1969M
28:12
 
131
Sparekassen VendsysselAlleM/K
2:20:42
2976
Karina Filtenborg1973K
27:20
2967
Linette Madsen1979K
27:45
2965
Christian Madsen1977M
27:46
2969
Jakob Madsen2014M
27:46
2920
Frida Bøgelund Lauridsen2009K
30:04
 
132
Vikan A/SAlleM/K
2:21:03
2335
Igor Tarassov1978M
26:05
2337
Miila Tarassov2013K
26:05
2314
Mercedes Ortega1970K
27:23
2315
Maxi Ortega2008M
30:11
2323
Stanislaw Fyda2017M
31:17
 
133
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM
2:21:56
2613
Oscar Bro2002M
28:22
2658
Jonas Berg2013M
28:23
2657
Hans Berg1972M
28:23
2665
Victor Overgaard2001M
28:23
2632
Lasse Møller Jensen2000M
28:23
 
134
DEIF A/SAlleK
2:22:45
1429
Charlotte Frederiksen1995K
28:28
1432
Elizabeth Frederikse2012K
28:28
1367
Charlotte Boll Mikkelsen1987K
28:34
1372
Nanna Feldballe2010K
28:34
1487
Tonja Rasmussen1957K
28:39
 
135
TKT ELECTRONICSAlleM/K
2:23:12
2287
DANIEL T SØRENSEN2003M
19:10
2263
BENTE CHRISTIANSEN1957K
30:32
2264
CLAUS KIRKEGAARD1954M
30:38
2286
MENA THEVAMENAN1964M
31:23
2285
ANNETTE SØRENSEN1970K
31:27
 
136
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
2:23:45
1431
Maiken Frederik1990K
28:42
1433
Anton Emil2016M
28:43
1341
Lisbeth Frederiksen1967K
28:43
1430
Morten Frederiksen1990M
28:44
1337
Pia Merete Kalms1962K
28:50
 
137
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
2:24:30
1338
Leo Klausen1964M
28:51
1377
Nicolai Hyldgaard2007M
28:53
1492
Rikke Pedersen1994K
28:54
1493
Axel Nørgaard Pedersen2014M
28:54
1365
Jørgen Hyldgaard1946M
28:57
 
138
Hospice LimfjordAlleM/K
2:24:36
1548
Siri Skriver2013K
21:42
1563
Lili Krog2013K
30:35
1559
Line Krog1982K
30:35
1562
Andreas Larsen1979M
30:36
1564
Jacob Krog2016M
31:06
 
139
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
2:25:05
2603
Ilunga Prince2001M
28:26
2819
Frida Skovmose2001K
28:50
2825
Michelle Pilt2000K
28:50
2604
Kristine Jensine2002M
29:28
2563
Ida Lundgaard2002K
29:29
 
140
Idé-Pro Skive A/SAlleM/K
2:25:13
1592
Hans Dahl1960M
28:53
1593
Kenneth Johansen1982M
28:58
1584
Annette Nors1968K
29:06
1612
Rikke Nors1995K
29:06
1588
Morten Nors1967M
29:07
 
141
Smil med ØstergaardAlleM/K
2:25:16
2869
Claus Musgaard1964M
27:41
2855
Frida Husted2012K
29:12
2863
Gitte Mølgaard Pedersen1962K
29:20
2857
Wibeke Høj1962K
29:24
3136
Niels Saugstrup1954M
29:37
 
142
Idé-Pro Skive A/SAlleM/K
2:27:12
1614
Mathias Jeppesen1993M
29:07
1613
Asger Nors Jeppesen2017M
29:08
1600
Maria Brøndum1987K
29:12
1597
Naya Dahl Brøndum2013K
29:14
1598
Lina Dahl Brøndum2015K
30:29
 
143
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
2:27:49
2809
Camilla Bjørnkjær2001K
29:30
2807
Anna Wiwe2001K
29:31
2577
Sarah Fihl2002K
29:32
2582
Signe Østrup2002K
29:37
2629
Emma Lund2002K
29:37
 
144
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
2:28:39
2579
Stine Toft2001K
29:38
2815
Lykke Brandt2001K
29:38
2638
Andreas Clarup2002M
29:41
2621
Kasper Marhauer2000M
29:41
2565
Maia Huus2001K
29:59
 
145
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
2:28:42
1374
Jannie Feldballe1977K
29:36
1368
Dennis Mikkelsen1984M
29:37
1501
Emma Kalms2004K
29:45
1380
Thomas Hyldgaard1976M
29:49
1364
Hanna Mikkelsen1957K
29:52
 
146
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
2:30:12
2560
Emma Nørgaard2001K
29:59
2769
Johanne Nygaard2001K
29:59
2791
Viktoriia Serhiyivna2002K
30:03
2556
Helene Østergaard2001K
30:04
2531
Iben Prier2002K
30:04
 
147
Social- og Sundhedsskolen STVAlleM/K
2:30:40
2889
Lene Dahlgaard1958K
28:56
2876
Carsten Meier1972M
30:13
2887
Janni Rasmussen1974K
30:14
2874
Rikke H. Pedersen1979K
30:38
2878
Narcisa Alexandra Dumea1989K
30:38
 
148
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
2:31:48
3063
Gitte Thomsen1980K
29:43
3182
Amanda Pedersen2004K
29:59
3956
Jeffrey Grevsen2009M
30:10
3068
Vanessa Bro Gaardsted2013K
30:57
3066
Rita Bro Gaardsted1977K
30:57
 
149
Team Fit&SundAlleM/K
2:32:01
2188
Nicoline Svarre Hansen2014K
29:45
2187
Casper Hansen1982M
29:46
2212
Gerda Simonsen1962K
30:32
2169
Anna Køjborg Toft2016K
30:58
2174
Jonna Køjborg Nielsen1960K
30:59
 
150
Smil med ØstergaardAlleM/K
2:33:36
3135
Bjarne Pedersen1961M
29:38
2845
Marie Goul1983K
30:50
2858
Pernille Kristensen1985K
31:00
2851
Tobias Østergaard2002M
31:02
2868
Louise Sophia Skov1990K
31:05
 
151
ScantruckAlleM/K
2:35:36
1838
Hanne Lund Nielsen1974K
29:58
1822
Felix Klysner Weber2017M
31:20
1821
Olivia Klysner Weber2014K
31:23
1819
Lasse Weber1980M
31:26
1820
Diana Klysner1979K
31:27
 
152
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
2:35:57
2823
Mette Bjerregaard2001K
30:06
2655
Steffen Søgaard1964M
30:27
2645
Nadja Feld1974K
30:28
2801
Malte Valdemar2000M
31:51
2546
Cecilie Simone2002K
33:04
 
153
Formkon A/SAlleM/K
2:39:52
3105
Erik Lindtner Nielsen1988M
23:55
3104
Dorthe Viller Pedersen1987K
24:05
3106
Peter Hjelm1984M
29:17
3108
Liva Hjelm2012K
29:19
3109
Jonathan Hjelm2014M
53:14
 
154
Team Fit&SundAlleM/K
2:44:04
2172
Walter Raunsø Toft2015M
31:01
2173
Lene Kopp1959K
31:01
2207
Karen Skov1949K
33:55
2218
Liva Frøslev1951K
33:56
2215
Jenny Skov Frydendahl2952K
34:09
 
155
DanthermAlleM/K
2:46:34
1230
Emil Wulff2016M
31:16
1229
Isabella Sørensen2005K
31:16
1313
Jytte Pedersen1955K
33:56
1243
Susanne T Jensen1965K
34:35
1312
Per Pedersen1951M
35:29
 
156
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleK
2:46:46
2662
Beate Schøning2001K
33:07
2779
Malene Lykkegaard2001K
33:09
2590
Kamille Jul2001K
33:27
2547
Caroline Bruun2001K
33:30
2583
Signe Bistrup2001K
33:31
 
157
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
2:48:12
1461
Emilie K. Nielsen2006K
33:07
1459
Rikke Skov Jensen1994K
33:09
1465
Kim Nielsen1958M
33:09
1495
Jeanette Metner1971K
34:21
1494
Anna Marie Nørgaard Pedersen2016K
34:24
 
158
TKT ELECTRONICSAlleM/K
2:49:55
2290
JEPPE BOE SØRENSEN1995M
33:35
2289
SOFIE BISGAARD1994K
33:36
2274
IVINNGUAQ HANSEN2007K
34:12
2275
HANNE BISGAARD1965K
34:13
2276
HENNING HAUBO LARSEN1958M
34:18
 
159
AutismeCenter SkiveAlleM/K
2:55:58
1146
Christian Vistisen1986M
33:32
1150
Joanna Weedfald1960K
33:33
1149
Lone Hansen1966K
36:17
1147
Morten Olsen1963M
36:17
1148
Sandie Jørgensen1989K
36:18
 
160
Team Fit&SundAlleM/K
2:58:05
2216
Kurt Frydendahl1952M
34:10
2201
Laila Laustsen1971K
34:12
2202
Jytte Wiberg1955K
36:10
2204
Tove Margrethe Nielsen1943K
36:10
2213
Annette Sjøholm1964K
37:22
 
161
Skive Gymnasium & HFAlleM/K
3:03:24
2533
Jakob Kristensen2002M
33:36
2651
Anne Toft1976K
35:18
2650
Sarah Berg2011K
35:44
2649
Lotte Berg1976K
35:46
2628
Emilie Sorin-Kristensen2002K
42:59
 
162
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
3:09:45
1329
Lone Andersen1957K
36:27
1336
Silja Bregendal Andersen2015K
36:28
1382
Arthur Bjerre Hyldgaard2012M
38:12
1381
Elliot Bjerre Hyldgaard2015M
38:55
1396
Svend Morrison1972M
39:40
 
163
Ådalskolen SkiveAlleM/K
3:33:21
3446
Anemone Dam Toft2011K
31:10
3069
Inge Gaardsted1949K
31:51
3070
Lisa Hørning1982K
31:54
3203
Marius Hørning2012M
31:54
3061
Rasmus Libach Sørensen1984M
1:26:30
 
164
DEIF A/SAlleM/K
4:08:30
1397
Merete Skov1974K
39:40
1466
Lisbeth Lauritsen1966K
43:46
1463
Hektor Nielsen Thing2016M
55:00
1460
Steffen Nielsen1983M
55:01
1464
Rosa Nielsen1962K
55:02
 
165
Team Fit&SundAlleM/K
4:33:45
2222
Kirstine Brun Rasmussen1951K
40:40
2220
Hanne Braagaard-Sørensen1947K
44:23
2205
Jens Ernst Larsen1949M
1:01:17
2190
Ditte Kelså1989K
1:01:29
2214
Kaj Verner Sjøholm1961M
1:05:53