Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
51 | 18 | 1:44:39 | 1:44:46 | Martin Gross | |
|
|
52 | 24 | 1:44:47 | 1:45:09 | Jakob Pedersen | |
|
|
53 | 43 | 1:45:18 | 1:45:30 | Erling Brødbæk | |
|
|
54 | 94 | 1:45:47 | 1:45:55 | Thor Thorsen
Run Forrest Run
| Run Forrest Run |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Run Forrest Run |
|
55 | 44 | 1:47:09 | 1:47:18 | Signe Orehøj Erichsen
Odder kommune
| Odder kommune |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Odder kommune |
|
56 | 82 | 1:47:35 | 1:47:44 | Ole Jensen
Galten Løbeklub (Galten VVS Teknik)
| Galten Løbeklub (Galten VVS Tek. |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Galten Løbeklub (Galten VVS Tek. |
|
57 | 109 | 1:48:14 | 1:48:25 | Kim Nymark
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
58 | 96 | 1:48:15 | 1:48:19 | Jonas Jørgensen | |
|
|
59 | 62 | 1:48:46 | 1:48:51 | Hans Christian Høi
Odder Atletik og motion
| Odder Atletik og motion |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Odder Atletik og motion |
|
60 | 97 | 1:49:04 | 1:49:09 | Lars Foged Nørgaard
DHK / Funder Løbeklub
| DHK / Funder Løbeklub |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
DHK / Funder Løbeklub |
|
61 | 143 | 1:49:26 | 1:49:31 | Rene Larsen
Fakta
| Fakta |
|
|
62 | 67 | 1:50:06 | 1:50:14 | Lars Christoffersen
Skanderborg løbeklub
| Skanderborg løbeklub |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skanderborg løbeklub |
|
63 | 37 | 1:50:25 | 1:50:34 | Andreas Vestergaard Petersen | |
|
|
64 | 36 | 1:50:33 | 1:50:43 | Christian Petersen | |
|
|
65 | 79 | 1:51:08 | 1:51:10 | Leo Justesen
Vejle IF
| Vejle IF |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Vejle IF |
|
66 | 117 | 1:51:14 | 1:51:17 | Magnus Kaiser
Gylling Efterskole
| Gylling Efterskole |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Gylling Efterskole |
|
67 | 120 | 1:51:22 | 1:51:25 | Asger Eldrup
Gylling Efterskole
| Gylling Efterskole |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Gylling Efterskole |
|
68 | 116 | 1:51:35 | 1:51:39 | Malte Christensen
Gylling Efterskole
| Gylling Efterskole |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Gylling Efterskole |
|
69 | 86 | 1:51:56 | 1:52:06 | Peter Jørgensen | |
|
|
70 | 25 | 1:52:05 | 1:52:08 | Vibeke Thorsø
Skjold optik
| Skjold optik |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skjold optik |
|
71 | 150 | 1:52:21 | 1:52:29 | Carsten Bryder | |
|
|
72 | 119 | 1:52:34 | 1:52:37 | Kristian Poulsen
Gylling Efterskole
| Gylling Efterskole |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Gylling Efterskole |
|
73 | 23 | 1:53:00 | 1:53:06 | Rikke Midtgaard Sørensen | |
|
|
74 | 152 | 1:53:23 | 1:53:50 | Frederik Wahlqvist
Team Wahlqvist
| Team Wahlqvist |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Wahlqvist |
|
75 | 51 | 1:53:25 | 1:53:32 | Kjell Bojlesen
Odder Atletik og Motion
| Odder Atletik og Motion |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Odder Atletik og Motion |
|
76 | 77 | 1:53:47 | 1:53:58 | Martin Østergaard
Hinnerup Løberne
| Hinnerup Løberne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hinnerup Løberne |
|
77 | 148 | 1:53:53 | 1:53:55 | Anette Dannemann
Odder Fitness Center
| Odder Fitness Center |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Odder Fitness Center |
|
78 | 127 | 1:54:02 | 1:54:12 | Paw Mikkelsen
Kvickly Odder
| Kvickly Odder |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Kvickly Odder |
|
79 | 112 | 1:54:39 | 1:54:49 | Martin Bentzen
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
80 | 17 | 1:54:41 | 1:54:51 | Lars Larsen
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| Aarhus 1900 Triathlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon |
|
81 | 93 | 1:54:50 | 1:55:00 | Klaus Rasmussen
Galten FS
| Galten FS |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Galten FS |
|
82 | 35 | 1:54:58 | 1:55:11 | Michael Paulsen | |
|
|
83 | 65 | 1:55:17 | 1:55:28 | Pernille Hjerrild Lassen | |
|
|
84 | 52 | 1:55:56 | 1:56:11 | Jacob Yding Sørensen
Odder Atletik og Motion
| Odder Atletik og Motion |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Odder Atletik og Motion |
|
85 | 8 | 1:56:02 | 1:56:16 | Jacob Petersen | |
|
|
86 | 83 | 1:56:07 | 1:56:13 | Morten Korsgaard | |
|
|
87 | 16 | 1:56:47 | 1:56:54 | Lene Møller Petersen
-
| - |
|
|
88 | 60 | 1:57:29 | 2:09:58 | Mogens Slyngborg
OTC
| OTC |
|
|
89 | 111 | 1:58:10 | 1:58:23 | Kurt Handberg
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
90 | 134 | 1:58:12 | 1:58:23 | Henriette Bennedsen Trenskow
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
91 | 69 | 1:58:34 | 1:58:40 | Henning Boldsen | |
|
|
92 | 42 | 1:58:36 | 1:58:53 | Torben Skov Knudsen
Atletica Horsens
| Atletica Horsens |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Atletica Horsens |
|
93 | 55 | 1:58:37 | 1:58:53 | Finn Balleby Lund
Atletica Horsens
| Atletica Horsens |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Atletica Horsens |
|
94 | 122 | 1:58:41 | 1:58:45 | Alexander Torp
Gylling Efterskole
| Gylling Efterskole |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Gylling Efterskole |
|
95 | 58 | 1:58:51 | 1:58:53 | Morten Søndergaard
OTC
| OTC |
|
|
96 | 135 | 1:59:27 | 1:59:27 | Uffe Veigert
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
97 | 130 | 2:00:14 | 2:00:24 | Lise Mikkelsen
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
98 | 107 | 2:00:14 | 2:00:25 | Claus Johansen
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
99 | 20 | 2:00:27 | 2:00:35 | Morten Mikkelsen
Stensballe Runners
| Stensballe Runners |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Stensballe Runners |
|
100 | 28 | 2:01:29 | 2:01:37 | Frederik Wallin Hjortshøj
Tandlægerne Oddersmil
| Tandlægerne Oddersmil |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Tandlægerne Oddersmil |
|