Placering
Klub/Firma
Klasse
Køn
Nettotid
 
1
0A,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
18:45
363
Xander Kimose Kastrup2011M
5:49
353
Mathias Amdi Skipper2011M
6:11
354
Mathilde Hedegaard Olesen2011K
6:43
 
2
0B,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
19:12
378
Merle Lykke Thomsen2011K
6:19
380
Sigurd Ellegaard Balle Pedersen2011M
6:26
373
Harald Hedegaard Nielsen2010M
6:26
 
3
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAlleM
19:36
498
Jonas Konggaard Linderoth2012M
6:11
551
Vitus Myrhøj Tolstrup2012M
6:29
533
Patrick Houlborg Jørgensen2012M
6:55
 
4
1C,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
20:10
489
Malthe Lind Risum Østergaard2010M
6:09
314
Vibeke Guntzelnick Jeppesen2010K
6:48
481
Christian Alex Malana Kristensen2010M
7:12
 
5
1B,SøndermarkskolenAlleM
20:33
475
Nikas Kaas Øhman2009M
5:52
462
Hjalte Kajhøj Mogensen2009M
6:00
470
Magnus Bay Juhl2009M
8:41
 
6
FørskolenAlleM/K
20:56
605
Albert Møller Barrett2012M
6:06
602
Clara Munch Facius2012K
6:51
626
Kishan Thangarajah2012M
7:59
 
7
1C,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
20:59
262
Johan Christian Figgé Kjeldgaard2010M
5:42
256
Carla Alberte Christensen2010K
7:27
260
Jakob Stigaard Elisiussen2010M
7:49
 
8
0D,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
21:04
421
Madelena Simone Portefée Hansen2011K
6:51
433
Storm Sandau Ilsvard2011M
6:59
426
Oliver Wittrup Glavind2011M
7:13
 
9
0B,Kristrup SkoleAlleM
21:08
156
Magnus Thrane Poulsen2011M
5:52
160
Oliver Vedel Madsen2011M
7:33
163
Simon Fenger Lind2011M
7:42
 
10
0C,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
21:33
393
Freja Thorngaard Kjeldsen2010K
7:06
409
Sander Møller Damsgaard2010M
7:08
391
Filippa Emilia Lyager2011K
7:18
 
11
0C,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
21:37
183
Patrick Rosenkrantz2011M
6:15
181
Noah Hvam Boldrup2010M
7:26
176
Luna Buch Godsk Jensen2011K
7:55
 
12
0B,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
22:11
369
Elias Milton Krogh2011M
6:59
377
Mads Stensgaard Nikolajsen2011M
7:09
375
Lærke Andrea Christensen2011K
8:02
 
13
1D,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
22:39
333
Niels Mejer Antonsen2010M
7:14
325
Isabella Freitas Baggenæs2010K
7:31
320
August Gjellerup Schiønning2010M
7:53
 
14
0D,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
22:39
205
Philip Thrane Poulsen2011M
6:44
204
Nikoline Kuld Tanggaard Kristensen2011K
7:49
196
Freja Caroline Greve Lilmoës2011K
8:06
 
15
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
22:55
553
Yuxiang Lin2012M
6:58
561
Anton Ditlev Rasmussen2011M
7:57
513
Marie Boldrup Dam Nielsen2012K
7:58
 
16
FørskoleAlleM
23:19
614
Jason Rosenkrantz2011M
6:06
636
Emil Kirkegaard2012M
8:30
612
Max Skovby2011M
8:41
 
17
0D,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
23:24
414
Erica Folkenberg2011K
7:43
430
Sofie Fabricius Fuglsang2011K
7:47
424
Mathias Vestergaard Byriel2010M
7:54
 
18
0B,Kristrup SkoleAlleK
23:33
155
Lærke Windfeld Schlosser2010K
7:43
152
Kia Heegaard Byrresen2011K
7:46
162
Sille Hou Bundgaard2011K
8:03
 
19
1D,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
23:43
276
Anton Buch Godsk Jensen2010M
6:28
274
Alberte Egholm Fruerlund2010K
8:33
286
Lili Malle Hermansen2010K
8:41
 
20
førskolen,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
23:49
307
Mie Ramlau-Hansen2012K
7:16
122
Clara Kyndi Butler2012K
7:39
116
Marius Bruun Rasmussen-M
8:53
 
21
1C,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
24:08
482
Frederik Gjellerup Schiønning2010M
7:47
488
Lucas Byrholdt Søgaard2010M
7:53
309
Molly Ahm Pedersen2010K
8:27
 
22
0B,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
24:31
382
Sophie Amalie Ribold Dalskov2011K
8:04
364
Alberte Smaakjær Nielsen2011K
8:09
384
Tobias Ogstrup Poulsen2011M
8:17
 
23
0B,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
24:33
150
Ida Kirk-Skriver2011K
8:08
145
Ajesh Kamalathasan2011M
8:09
149
Freja Velling Pharsen2011K
8:14
 
24
1D,SøndermarkskolenAlleK
24:33
330
Maria Grud Olsen2010K
7:54
318
Alberte Firlings Mouritsen2010K
8:02
331
Marie Mejer Antonsen2010K
8:36
 
25
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
24:37
508
Liva Konge Giltoft2012K
7:59
502
Karen Marie Brandborg2012K
8:15
555
Albert Milton Krogh2012M
8:22
 
26
0A,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
25:20
350
Laura Sofie Christensen2011K
7:37
358
Oscar Emil Schrader2010M
8:50
348
Jonas Greve Rasmussen2011M
8:52
 
27
0D,SøndermarkskolenAlleM
25:38
418
Jonathan Buur Mikkelsen2011M
8:28
623
Andrei Codescu2010M
8:34
432
Storm Møller2011M
8:35
 
28
1B,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
25:50
250
Smilla Gloggengiesser Darø2010K
6:59
254
William Bigler Baltzersen2010M
9:09
249
Simone Grønvad Westergaard Larsen2010K
9:41
 
29
0B,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
25:55
368
Bertram Theodor Henssel Quottrup2011M
8:19
374
Julie Hyttel Lambertsen2011K
8:20
376
Lærke Isabella Spange Bach2011K
9:15
 
30
0A,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
26:11
135
Kea Øster Ildvad2011K
8:25
138
Malene Elkjær Møller2011K
8:33
136
Kevin Berg Hermansen2011M
9:13
 
31
0B,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
26:33
154
Luna Højris Junge2011K
8:28
164
Sofia Nielsen2011K
8:54
161
Sebastian Lilan Andersen2011M
9:10
 
32
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
26:34
529
Noah Blicher Spinding2011M
8:50
495
Johanne Marie Schrader2012K
8:51
542
Tea Lystbæk Rønne2012K
8:53
 
33
VoksenAlleM/K
26:54
622
Peter Schønning1976M
8:00
629
Thomas Olesen1978M
9:00
613
Malene Damborg1975K
9:53
 
34
0D,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
27:15
199
Magnus Mähl Hansen2011M
8:54
197
Jakob Harbo Hundborg2011M
9:03
203
Milla Eriksen2011K
9:17
 
35
førskolen,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
27:30
629
Sofia Damgaard Møller2012K
9:00
305
Jonathan Bigler Baltzersen-M
9:12
119
Sofie Dam Dallerup2012K
9:16
 
36
1C,SøndermarkskolenAlleK
27:55
487
Liv Grauholm Raaby2010K
9:06
480
Celina-Marie Høj Hoffmann2010K
9:21
483
Freja Maul Thompson2010K
9:28
 
37
0C,Kristrup SkoleAlleK
28:05
180
Nanna Berg Stjernegaard2011K
8:09
584
Emma Kupisiewicz Andersen2011K
9:23
177
Lærke Bering Danielsen2011K
10:32
 
38
1C,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
28:30
269
Sebastian Kærsner2010M
8:01
271
Trille Sonne Rasmussen2010K
8:59
259
Felix Wildau Kjær Hansen2010M
11:29
 
39
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAlleK
28:44
523
Mynthe Rahr Gotfredsen2012K
9:29
534
Petrea Friis Gammelby Nerup2012K
9:34
571
Emma Schou-Andersen Bach2012K
9:40
 
40
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAlleK
29:16
575
Frida Rytter Kempel2012K
9:40
511
Lærke Friis Darling2012K
9:41
535
Rosa Lystbæk Rønne2012K
9:53
 
41
1D,Kristrup SkoleAlleK
29:27
283
Isabella Christiansen2009K
8:55
293
Sarah Broberg Simonsen2010K
9:34
281
Hailey Quottrup Jacobs2010K
10:56
 
42
0D,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
29:31
191
Alexander Kjersgaard Carlson2011M
9:25
194
Dagmar Øhrberg Præstholm2011K
9:55
208
Victor Krarup Høj2011M
10:10
 
43
førskolen,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
29:32
114
Emilia Grosen Iversen2012K
9:44
306
Rune Bang Mikkelsen-M
9:45
120
Jakob Urbak Nielsen-M
10:02
 
44
FørskoleAlleM/K
29:35
621
Marius Okkerholm2013M
8:48
624
Thea Havn Fuus2012K
9:30
615
Mille Mørk Kornbek2013K
11:16
 
45
0A,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
29:44
347
Jeppe Rugi Dahl2011M
9:06
362
Tilde Rasmussen2011K
9:58
340
Anna Folkenberg2011K
10:40
 
46
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
29:46
557
Alberte Krogh Damborg2012K
9:54
541
Tabitha Kiriakos2012K
9:55
521
Milos Astrup Nielsen2012M
9:56
 
47
1A,Kristrup SkoleAlleK
29:48
215
Frederikke Lauge Hegaard2010K
8:42
222
Mathilde Rask Poulsen2010K
10:04
218
Josefine Gyde Revsbech2010K
11:01
 
48
1D,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
29:57
336
Silje Helena Wraa2010K
9:57
339
Xander Cramer Gravesen2010M
9:58
319
Alma Holdgaard Knudsen2010K
10:01
 
49
0A,Kristrup SkoleAlleK
30:03
124
Alma Gørup Holst2011K
9:36
130
Emma Christine Lykke Jensen2011K
10:13
144
Zafia Rose Kidmose Nielsen2011K
10:13
 
50
FørskolenAlleM/K
30:24
609
Freya Dupont Sørensen2012K
8:54
611
Lucas Carter Lauridsen2012M
9:49
604
Villads Møller Christensen2012M
11:40
 
51
0C,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
30:29
397
Isak Siegumfeldt Pedersen2011M
8:09
402
Linnea Brun Kofoed2011K
10:38
404
Liva Køllner Alsen2011K
11:41
 
52
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
30:33
506
Lea Troelsgaard Rønfeldt Jensen2012K
9:57
569
Emil Lynge Jacobsen2012M
10:10
563
Axel Storgaard Bager2012M
10:25
 
53
0B,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
30:48
166
William Grann Lehm Vestergaard2011M
9:53
158
Mathias Anders Wessman Brock-Madsen2011M
10:15
165
Victoria Bonde2011K
10:39
 
54
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
31:51
580
Ida Storgaard Bager2012K
10:25
560
Anna Møller Petersen2012K
10:37
543
Texas Dumont Frederiksen2012M
10:48
 
55
0C,Kristrup SkoleAlleK
32:21
174
Freya Hjorth Klauber2011K
10:34
173
Freja Johanne Engdal Brandenburg2011K
10:53
185
Signe Rahbæk Mouritsen Sall2011K
10:53
 
56
0D,Kristrup SkoleAlleK
32:25
192
Cecilie Slot Riis2011K
10:15
200
Maja Jensen2011K
11:03
202
Merle Camille Harder Sørensen2011K
11:06
 
57
0A,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
32:31
126
Camille Elisabeth Lytzen2011K
10:37
128
Celina Coco Frederiksen2011K
10:38
127
Carl Winkel Vestergaard2011M
11:15
 
58
0D,SøndermarkskolenAlleK
33:18
420
Lærke Hvid Blok Kristensen2011K
9:38
429
Sofia Futtrup Jensen2011K
9:45
415
Frida Hennessy2011K
13:54
 
59
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
33:56
579
Ida Kjærsgaard Olesen2012K
11:00
520
Milo Kenley Lindorff2012M
11:25
558
Andreas Noer Skjærbæk2012M
11:29
 
60
1D,Kristrup SkoleAlleK
34:58
279
Fie Aviaja Vinstrup Lund2010K
11:06
275
Alexandra Vitaliivna Osypchuk2010K
11:14
278
Elisa Ivanova Poulsen2010K
12:37
 
61
0D,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
35:31
190
Alberte Elsborg Nørring2011K
11:08
198
Julie Overvad Clausen2011K
12:05
209
Xander Stenholt Schmidt2011M
12:17
 
62
0B,SøndermarkskolenAlleK
36:18
367
Benedicte Stentoft Dahl2011K
9:15
371
Emma Caroline Sjøstrand2011K
12:01
365
Alma Boje Vestergaard2011K
15:00
 
63
0C,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
37:10
403
Linus Frej Holmann Riisberg2011M
11:56
394
Hugo Fahlberg Sandholm2011M
12:09
405
Luisa Rizo2011K
13:04
 
64
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
37:40
496
Johanne Marie Gade Lundgaard2012K
11:38
545
Tristan Bach Henriksen2012M
11:54
577
Gry Cramer Gravesen2012K
14:07
 
65
0A,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
37:51
125
André Bo Kristensen2011M
11:25
129
Emilie Elise Redsted Mogensen2011K
12:15
137
Laura Marie Aabel Øksenholt Rosenkilde2011K
14:11
 
66
1B,Kristrup SkoleAlleK
38:42
241
Lykke Urbak Nielsen2010K
10:38
248
Shasana Manivannan2010K
12:31
252
Sofie Vejrum Bådsgård Andersen2010K
15:32
 
67
0B,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
38:47
627
My Madeline Opstrup2011K
12:06
157
Marc Emborg Sørensen2011M
12:17
151
Isabel Overvad Clausen2011K
14:22
 
68
0C,Kristrup SkoleAlleM/K
1:00:35
167
Alex Sfetkos Azizi2011M
11:10
171
Emma Hüttel Johansen2010K
14:17
187
Toke Koch2011M
35:07
 
69
1A,SøndermarkskolenAlleK
1:17:19
434
Allice Ellgaard Andersen2010K
8:43
448
Marinella Henriette Portefée Hansen2010K
31:36
449
Merle Elisabeth Jensen2010K
36:58
 
70
0C,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
1:26:09
395
Isabel Worm-Hammershøj2011K
13:59
410
Simon Cele Lynge Hundevad2011M
35:02
388
Carla Lund Hundborg2011K
37:06
 
71
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAlleM/K
1:32:56
550
Villads Sandau Ilsvard2012M
18:59
531
Nora Høgh Christensen2012K
36:56
583
Jakob Liam Heilskov-Rousing2012M
36:59