Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
0A,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
18:45
363
Xander Kimose Kastrup-M
5:49
353
Mathias Amdi Skipper-M
6:11
354
Mathilde Hedegaard Olesen-F
6:43
 
2
0B,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
19:12
378
Merle Lykke Thomsen-F
6:19
380
Sigurd Ellegaard Balle Pedersen-M
6:26
373
Harald Hedegaard Nielsen-M
6:26
 
3
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAllM
19:36
498
Jonas Konggaard Linderoth-M
6:11
551
Vitus Myrhøj Tolstrup-M
6:29
533
Patrick Houlborg Jørgensen-M
6:55
 
4
1C,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
20:10
489
Malthe Lind Risum Østergaard-M
6:09
314
Vibeke Guntzelnick Jeppesen-F
6:48
481
Christian Alex Malana Kristensen-M
7:12
 
5
1B,SøndermarkskolenAllM
20:33
475
Nikas Kaas Øhman-M
5:52
462
Hjalte Kajhøj Mogensen-M
6:00
470
Magnus Bay Juhl-M
8:41
 
6
FørskolenAllM/F
20:56
605
Albert Møller Barrett-M
6:06
602
Clara Munch Facius-F
6:51
626
Kishan Thangarajah-M
7:59
 
7
1C,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
20:59
262
Johan Christian Figgé Kjeldgaard-M
5:42
256
Carla Alberte Christensen-F
7:27
260
Jakob Stigaard Elisiussen-M
7:49
 
8
0D,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
21:04
421
Madelena Simone Portefée Hansen-F
6:51
433
Storm Sandau Ilsvard-M
6:59
426
Oliver Wittrup Glavind-M
7:13
 
9
0B,Kristrup SkoleAllM
21:08
156
Magnus Thrane Poulsen-M
5:52
160
Oliver Vedel Madsen-M
7:33
163
Simon Fenger Lind-M
7:42
 
10
0C,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
21:33
393
Freja Thorngaard Kjeldsen-F
7:06
409
Sander Møller Damsgaard-M
7:08
391
Filippa Emilia Lyager-F
7:18
 
11
0C,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
21:37
183
Patrick Rosenkrantz-M
6:15
181
Noah Hvam Boldrup-M
7:26
176
Luna Buch Godsk Jensen-F
7:55
 
12
0B,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
22:11
369
Elias Milton Krogh-M
6:59
377
Mads Stensgaard Nikolajsen-M
7:09
375
Lærke Andrea Christensen-F
8:02
 
13
1D,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
22:39
333
Niels Mejer Antonsen-M
7:14
325
Isabella Freitas Baggenæs-F
7:31
320
August Gjellerup Schiønning-M
7:53
 
14
0D,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
22:39
205
Philip Thrane Poulsen-M
6:44
204
Nikoline Kuld Tanggaard Kristensen-F
7:49
196
Freja Caroline Greve Lilmoës-F
8:06
 
15
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
22:55
553
Yuxiang Lin-M
6:58
561
Anton Ditlev Rasmussen-M
7:57
513
Marie Boldrup Dam Nielsen-F
7:58
 
16
FørskoleAllM
23:19
614
Jason Rosenkrantz-M
6:06
636
Emil Kirkegaard-M
8:30
612
Max Skovby-M
8:41
 
17
0D,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
23:24
414
Erica Folkenberg-F
7:43
430
Sofie Fabricius Fuglsang-F
7:47
424
Mathias Vestergaard Byriel-M
7:54
 
18
0B,Kristrup SkoleAllF
23:33
155
Lærke Windfeld Schlosser-F
7:43
152
Kia Heegaard Byrresen-F
7:46
162
Sille Hou Bundgaard-F
8:03
 
19
1D,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
23:43
276
Anton Buch Godsk Jensen-M
6:28
274
Alberte Egholm Fruerlund-F
8:33
286
Lili Malle Hermansen-F
8:41
 
20
førskolen,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
23:49
307
Mie Ramlau-Hansen-F
7:16
122
Clara Kyndi Butler-F
7:39
116
Marius Bruun Rasmussen-M
8:53
 
21
1C,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
24:08
482
Frederik Gjellerup Schiønning-M
7:47
488
Lucas Byrholdt Søgaard-M
7:53
309
Molly Ahm Pedersen-F
8:27
 
22
0B,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
24:31
382
Sophie Amalie Ribold Dalskov-F
8:04
364
Alberte Smaakjær Nielsen-F
8:09
384
Tobias Ogstrup Poulsen-M
8:17
 
23
0B,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
24:33
150
Ida Kirk-Skriver-F
8:08
145
Ajesh Kamalathasan-M
8:09
149
Freja Velling Pharsen-F
8:14
 
24
1D,SøndermarkskolenAllF
24:33
330
Maria Grud Olsen-F
7:54
318
Alberte Firlings Mouritsen-F
8:02
331
Marie Mejer Antonsen-F
8:36
 
25
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
24:37
508
Liva Konge Giltoft-F
7:59
502
Karen Marie Brandborg-F
8:15
555
Albert Milton Krogh-M
8:22
 
26
0A,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
25:20
350
Laura Sofie Christensen-F
7:37
358
Oscar Emil Schrader-M
8:50
348
Jonas Greve Rasmussen-M
8:52
 
27
0D,SøndermarkskolenAllM
25:38
418
Jonathan Buur Mikkelsen-M
8:28
623
Andrei Codescu-M
8:34
432
Storm Møller-M
8:35
 
28
1B,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
25:50
250
Smilla Gloggengiesser Darø-F
6:59
254
William Bigler Baltzersen-M
9:09
249
Simone Grønvad Westergaard Larsen-F
9:41
 
29
0B,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
25:55
368
Bertram Theodor Henssel Quottrup-M
8:19
374
Julie Hyttel Lambertsen-F
8:20
376
Lærke Isabella Spange Bach-F
9:15
 
30
0A,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
26:11
135
Kea Øster Ildvad-F
8:25
138
Malene Elkjær Møller-F
8:33
136
Kevin Berg Hermansen-M
9:13
 
31
0B,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
26:33
154
Luna Højris Junge-F
8:28
164
Sofia Nielsen-F
8:54
161
Sebastian Lilan Andersen-M
9:10
 
32
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
26:34
529
Noah Blicher Spinding-M
8:50
495
Johanne Marie Schrader-F
8:51
542
Tea Lystbæk Rønne-F
8:53
 
33
VoksenAllM/F
26:54
622
Peter Schønning-M
8:00
629
Thomas Olesen-M
9:00
613
Malene Damborg-F
9:53
 
34
0D,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
27:15
199
Magnus Mähl Hansen-M
8:54
197
Jakob Harbo Hundborg-M
9:03
203
Milla Eriksen-F
9:17
 
35
førskolen,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
27:30
629
Sofia Damgaard Møller-F
9:00
305
Jonathan Bigler Baltzersen-M
9:12
119
Sofie Dam Dallerup-F
9:16
 
36
1C,SøndermarkskolenAllF
27:55
487
Liv Grauholm Raaby-F
9:06
480
Celina-Marie Høj Hoffmann-F
9:21
483
Freja Maul Thompson-F
9:28
 
37
0C,Kristrup SkoleAllF
28:05
180
Nanna Berg Stjernegaard-F
8:09
584
Emma Kupisiewicz Andersen-F
9:23
177
Lærke Bering Danielsen-F
10:32
 
38
1C,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
28:30
269
Sebastian Kærsner-M
8:01
271
Trille Sonne Rasmussen-F
8:59
259
Felix Wildau Kjær Hansen-M
11:29
 
39
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAllF
28:44
523
Mynthe Rahr Gotfredsen-F
9:29
534
Petrea Friis Gammelby Nerup-F
9:34
571
Emma Schou-Andersen Bach-F
9:40
 
40
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAllF
29:16
575
Frida Rytter Kempel-F
9:40
511
Lærke Friis Darling-F
9:41
535
Rosa Lystbæk Rønne-F
9:53
 
41
1D,Kristrup SkoleAllF
29:27
283
Isabella Christiansen-F
8:55
293
Sarah Broberg Simonsen-F
9:34
281
Hailey Quottrup Jacobs-F
10:56
 
42
0D,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
29:31
191
Alexander Kjersgaard Carlson-M
9:25
194
Dagmar Øhrberg Præstholm-F
9:55
208
Victor Krarup Høj-M
10:10
 
43
førskolen,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
29:32
114
Emilia Grosen Iversen-F
9:44
306
Rune Bang Mikkelsen-M
9:45
120
Jakob Urbak Nielsen-M
10:02
 
44
FørskoleAllM/F
29:35
621
Marius Okkerholm-M
8:48
624
Thea Havn Fuus-F
9:30
615
Mille Mørk Kornbek-F
11:16
 
45
0A,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
29:44
347
Jeppe Rugi Dahl-M
9:06
362
Tilde Rasmussen-F
9:58
340
Anna Folkenberg-F
10:40
 
46
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
29:46
557
Alberte Krogh Damborg-F
9:54
541
Tabitha Kiriakos-F
9:55
521
Milos Astrup Nielsen-M
9:56
 
47
1A,Kristrup SkoleAllF
29:48
215
Frederikke Lauge Hegaard-F
8:42
222
Mathilde Rask Poulsen-F
10:04
218
Josefine Gyde Revsbech-F
11:01
 
48
1D,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
29:57
336
Silje Helena Wraa-F
9:57
339
Xander Cramer Gravesen-M
9:58
319
Alma Holdgaard Knudsen-F
10:01
 
49
0A,Kristrup SkoleAllF
30:03
124
Alma Gørup Holst-F
9:36
130
Emma Christine Lykke Jensen-F
10:13
144
Zafia Rose Kidmose Nielsen-F
10:13
 
50
FørskolenAllM/F
30:24
609
Freya Dupont Sørensen-F
8:54
611
Lucas Carter Lauridsen-M
9:49
604
Villads Møller Christensen-M
11:40
 
51
0C,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
30:29
397
Isak Siegumfeldt Pedersen-M
8:09
402
Linnea Brun Kofoed-F
10:38
404
Liva Køllner Alsen-F
11:41
 
52
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
30:33
506
Lea Troelsgaard Rønfeldt Jensen-F
9:57
569
Emil Lynge Jacobsen-M
10:10
563
Axel Storgaard Bager-M
10:25
 
53
0B,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
30:48
166
William Grann Lehm Vestergaard-M
9:53
158
Mathias Anders Wessman Brock-Madsen-M
10:15
165
Victoria Bonde-F
10:39
 
54
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
31:51
580
Ida Storgaard Bager-F
10:25
560
Anna Møller Petersen-F
10:37
543
Texas Dumont Frederiksen-M
10:48
 
55
0C,Kristrup SkoleAllF
32:21
174
Freya Hjorth Klauber-F
10:34
173
Freja Johanne Engdal Brandenburg-F
10:53
185
Signe Rahbæk Mouritsen Sall-F
10:53
 
56
0D,Kristrup SkoleAllF
32:25
192
Cecilie Slot Riis-F
10:15
200
Maja Jensen-F
11:03
202
Merle Camille Harder Sørensen-F
11:06
 
57
0A,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
32:31
126
Camille Elisabeth Lytzen-F
10:37
128
Celina Coco Frederiksen-F
10:38
127
Carl Winkel Vestergaard-M
11:15
 
58
0D,SøndermarkskolenAllF
33:18
420
Lærke Hvid Blok Kristensen-F
9:38
429
Sofia Futtrup Jensen-F
9:45
415
Frida Hennessy-F
13:54
 
59
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
33:56
579
Ida Kjærsgaard Olesen-F
11:00
520
Milo Kenley Lindorff-M
11:25
558
Andreas Noer Skjærbæk-M
11:29
 
60
1D,Kristrup SkoleAllF
34:58
279
Fie Aviaja Vinstrup Lund-F
11:06
275
Alexandra Vitaliivna Osypchuk-F
11:14
278
Elisa Ivanova Poulsen-F
12:37
 
61
0D,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
35:31
190
Alberte Elsborg Nørring-F
11:08
198
Julie Overvad Clausen-F
12:05
209
Xander Stenholt Schmidt-M
12:17
 
62
0B,SøndermarkskolenAllF
36:18
367
Benedicte Stentoft Dahl-F
9:15
371
Emma Caroline Sjøstrand-F
12:01
365
Alma Boje Vestergaard-F
15:00
 
63
0C,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
37:10
403
Linus Frej Holmann Riisberg-M
11:56
394
Hugo Fahlberg Sandholm-M
12:09
405
Luisa Rizo-F
13:04
 
64
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
37:40
496
Johanne Marie Gade Lundgaard-F
11:38
545
Tristan Bach Henriksen-M
11:54
577
Gry Cramer Gravesen-F
14:07
 
65
0A,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
37:51
125
André Bo Kristensen-M
11:25
129
Emilie Elise Redsted Mogensen-F
12:15
137
Laura Marie Aabel Øksenholt Rosenkilde-F
14:11
 
66
1B,Kristrup SkoleAllF
38:42
241
Lykke Urbak Nielsen-F
10:38
248
Shasana Manivannan-F
12:31
252
Sofie Vejrum Bådsgård Andersen-F
15:32
 
67
0B,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
38:47
627
My Madeline Opstrup-F
12:06
157
Marc Emborg Sørensen-M
12:17
151
Isabel Overvad Clausen-F
14:22
 
68
0C,Kristrup SkoleAllM/F
1:00:35
167
Alex Sfetkos Azizi-M
11:10
171
Emma Hüttel Johansen-F
14:17
187
Toke Koch-M
35:07
 
69
1A,SøndermarkskolenAllF
1:17:19
434
Allice Ellgaard Andersen-F
8:43
448
Marinella Henriette Portefée Hansen-F
31:36
449
Merle Elisabeth Jensen-F
36:58
 
70
0C,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
1:26:09
395
Isabel Worm-Hammershøj-F
13:59
410
Simon Cele Lynge Hundevad-M
35:02
388
Carla Lund Hundborg-F
37:06
 
71
førskolen,SøndermarkskolenAllM/F
1:32:56
550
Villads Sandau Ilsvard-M
18:59
531
Nora Høgh Christensen-F
36:56
583
Jakob Liam Heilskov-Rousing-M
36:59