Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
2667 | Kenneth Hansen | M40-49 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
2666 | Margrethe Kristiansen | K20-29 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
2665 | Bente Kristiansen | K50-59 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
1581 | Thomas Pedersen | M20-29 | | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 1/2 marathon |
|
2664 | Izabella Grønhøj Nissen | K0-15 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
2663 | Isabel Denker Jørgensen | K0-15 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
4606 | Andrea Backmann Schmidt | K0-15 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
4605 | Line Backmann Schmidt | K30-39 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
5161 | Emil Kruse | - | | DEN | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
5160 | Liam Kruse | - | | DEN | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
5159 | Alberte Bergstedt | - | | DEN | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
4574 | Sia Aagaard Holm
VBIF
| K0-15 | VBIF | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
VBIF | 5,6 km løb |
|
4573 | Zoe Aagaard Holm
VBIF
| K0-15 | VBIF | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
VBIF | 5,6 km løb |
|
4572 | Tine Aagaard Holm
Sydbank
| K40-49 | Sydbank | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sydbank | 5,6 km løb |
|
4604 | Knud Rasmussen
Team Ole
| M60-69 | Team Ole | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Ole | 5,6 km løb |
|
233 | Søren Svane
Vidar Motion
| M60-69 | Vidar Motion | DEN | 1/1 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Vidar Motion | 1/1 marathon |
|
232 | Brian Pedersen | M50-59 | | DEN | 1/1 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 1/1 marathon |
|
4603 | Hans Henrik Pultz Jørgensen | M40-49 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
4602 | Sebastian Pultz Jørgensen | M0-15 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
4601 | Alberte Pultz Jørgensen | K0-15 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
1580 | Lisa Hedekær
Haderslev Motion
| K40-49 | Haderslev Motion | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Haderslev Motion | 1/2 marathon |
|
4600 | Ida Møller Thomsen | K0-15 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
4599 | Ella Møller Thomsen | K0-15 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
4598 | Karen Møller | K30-39 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
2662 | Lars Schmidt
Genner Blik
| M40-49 | Genner Blik | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Genner Blik | 10 km løb |
|
6052 | Nicklas Andresen Schmidt
Genner Blik
| - | Genner Blik | DEN | 1500m børneløb II (8-10 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Genner Blik | 1500m børneløb II (8-10 år) |
|
5158 | Victor Andresen Schmidt
Genner Blik
| - | Genner Blik | DEN | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Genner Blik | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
5157 | Sofie Andresen Schmidt
Genner Blik
| - | Genner Blik | DEN | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Genner Blik | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
2661 | Michael B. Eriksen
Hjordkær auto
| M40-49 | Hjordkær auto | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hjordkær auto | 10 km løb |
|
2641 | Tristan Lausen
Sybank
| M0-15 | Sybank | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sybank | 10 km løb |
|
5068 | Jonas Elias Hinrichsen Mortensen | - | | DEN | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
2317 | Klaus Nissen Jørgensen
Sydbank
| M40-49 | Sydbank | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sydbank | 10 km løb |
|
8004 | Alice Mortensen
Aabenraa Kommune
| K50-59 | Aabenraa Kommune | DEN | 5,6 km Walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aabenraa Kommune | 5,6 km Walk |
|
4261 | Kathrine Svane Christiansen
Løbeklubben Tempo
| K40-49 | Løbeklubben Tempo | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Løbeklubben Tempo | 5,6 km løb |
|
188 | Rasmus Hornskrog-petersen
Nyborg Triathlon Klub
| M30-39 | Nyborg Triathlon Klub | DEN | 1/1 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Nyborg Triathlon Klub | 1/1 marathon |
|
2506 | Peter Jensen
AAIG Aabenraa
| M40-49 | AAIG Aabenraa | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
AAIG Aabenraa | 10 km løb |
|
5060 | Iben Attine Hansen | - | | DEN | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
5003 | Albert Løkke Christensen | - | | DEN | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
5011 | Anna Borg Christensen | - | | DEN | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
2567 | Sille Marcussen Dall
TEMPO
| K40-49 | TEMPO | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
TEMPO | 10 km løb |
|
2214 | Jakob Graves Larsen | M40-49 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
4365 | Marcus Boisen | M0-15 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
2149 | Flora-Anne Jørgensen
STK90
| K16-17 | STK90 | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
STK90 | 10 km løb |
|
5029 | Christian Bergmann | - | | DEN | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
5007 | Alfred Bergmann | - | | DEN | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
1175 | Gitte Lyndrup
Rødekro Tri & Motion
| K40-49 | Rødekro Tri & Motion | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Rødekro Tri & Motion | 1/2 marathon |
|
5098 | Malthe Brik | - | | DEN | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
5120 | Oliver Brik | - | | DEN | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
4347 | Lærke Pedersen | K0-15 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
2292 | Kasper Riisager Hansen | M0-15 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|