Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
4021 | Andrea Mørkeberg
ITD/FDE Løb&Motion
| K50-59 | ITD/FDE Løb&Motion | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
ITD/FDE Løb&Motion | 5,6 km løb |
|
1090 | Carsten Brik
DLG
| M50-59 | DLG | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
DLG | 1/2 marathon |
|
2532 | Rigmor Lebeck | K60-69 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
54 | Fie Sønderby Christensen
RUNAAR
| K20-29 | RUNAAR | DEN | 1/1 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
RUNAAR | 1/1 marathon |
|
2166 | Grethe Sørensen | K40-49 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
205 | Stefan Gross | M50-59 | | GER | 1/1 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 1/1 marathon |
|
180 | Peter Møllebro
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark
| M50-59 | Klub 100 Marathon Danmark | DEN | 1/1 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark | 1/1 marathon |
|
2524 | Ramanathan Natcunam | M60-69 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
4301 | Lea Sørensen | K0-15 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
4090 | Cecilie Sørensen | K0-15 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
4481 | Rasmus Sørensen | M30-39 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
4245 | Karen Matthiesen | K20-29 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
4466 | Peter Kornbeck | M30-39 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
2465 | Naja Kornbeck | K30-39 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
4523 | Sofia Matthiesen | K0-15 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
148 | Michael Zimmermann Nielsen
Klub 100 Marathon
| M50-59 | Klub 100 Marathon | DEN | 1/1 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Klub 100 Marathon | 1/1 marathon |
|
2131 | Else Hansen
Åbenrå Kommune
| K70+ | Åbenrå Kommune | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Åbenrå Kommune | 10 km løb |
|
2130 | Else Hansen
Åbenrå Kommune
| K70+ | Åbenrå Kommune | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Åbenrå Kommune | 10 km løb |
|
115 | Kim Hammerich
Fartholder 3:30
| M30-39 | Fartholder 3:30 | DEN | 1/1 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Fartholder 3:30 | 1/1 marathon |
|
2494 | Paige Dogan | K20-29 | | GER | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
4094 | Christian Jacobsen
aabenraa kommune
| M40-49 | aabenraa kommune | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
aabenraa kommune | 5,6 km løb |
|
4173 | Heidi Jacobsen
aabenraa kommune
| K40-49 | aabenraa kommune | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
aabenraa kommune | 5,6 km løb |
|
13 | Bent Thomsen
Aabenraa Kommune
| M60-69 | Aabenraa Kommune | DEN | 1/1 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aabenraa Kommune | 1/1 marathon |
|
4707 | Mark Meisl
Lac Langenhagen
| M40-49 | Lac Langenhagen | GER | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Lac Langenhagen | 5,6 km løb |
|
4706 | Nicole Meisl
LAC Langenhagen
| K40-49 | LAC Langenhagen | GER | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
LAC Langenhagen | 5,6 km løb |
|
1544 | Tina Zornow
AAIG Aabenraa
| K40-49 | AAIG Aabenraa | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
AAIG Aabenraa | 1/2 marathon |
|
4436 | Nicoline Beining
Sport24 aabenraa/Rødekro Tri & Motion
| K0-15 | Sport24 aabenraa/Rødekro Tri & . | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sport24 aabenraa/Rødekro Tri & . | 5,6 km løb |
|
4256 | Kasper Beining
Sport24 Aabenraa/Rødekro Tri & Motion
| M0-15 | Sport24 Aabenraa/Rødekro Tri & . | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sport24 Aabenraa/Rødekro Tri & . | 5,6 km løb |
|
2576 | Steen Langhoff
Sport24 aabenraa
| M40-49 | Sport24 aabenraa | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sport24 aabenraa | 10 km løb |
|
2333 | Lars Jespersen
Sport24 Aabenraa
| M40-49 | Sport24 Aabenraa | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sport24 Aabenraa | 10 km løb |
|
1437 | Nadine Petersen
Sport24 aabenraa
| K30-39 | Sport24 aabenraa | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sport24 aabenraa | 1/2 marathon |
|
4566 | Trine Holm Beining
Sport24 aabenraa/Rødekro Tri & Motion
| K40-49 | Sport24 aabenraa/Rødekro Tri & . | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sport24 aabenraa/Rødekro Tri & . | 5,6 km løb |
|
1342 | Lasse Beining
Sport24 aabenraa/Rødekro Tri & Motion
| M40-49 | Sport24 aabenraa/Rødekro Tri & . | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sport24 aabenraa/Rødekro Tri & . | 1/2 marathon |
|
1309 | Kenneth Severin
Sport24 aabenraa
| M30-39 | Sport24 aabenraa | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sport24 aabenraa | 1/2 marathon |
|
1456 | Palle Kjær
Sport24 aabenraa
| M40-49 | Sport24 aabenraa | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sport24 aabenraa | 1/2 marathon |
|
4065 | Berit Kjær
Sport24 aabenraa
| K40-49 | Sport24 aabenraa | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sport24 aabenraa | 5,6 km løb |
|
2382 | Louise Severin
Sport24 aabenraa
| K30-39 | Sport24 aabenraa | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sport24 aabenraa | 10 km løb |
|
1480 | Preben Bøttcher
Aabenraa Kommune
| M60-69 | Aabenraa Kommune | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aabenraa Kommune | 1/2 marathon |
|
2227 | Jannick Danielsen
Autismecenter Syd
| M20-29 | Autismecenter Syd | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Autismecenter Syd | 10 km løb |
|
1370 | Line Cecilie Hansen
Aabenraa Kommune
| - | Aabenraa Kommune | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aabenraa Kommune | 1/2 marathon |
|
2620 | Tina Nyborg Lauritzen | K40-49 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
2112 | Danny Raahauge
H. P. Therkelsen
| M50-59 | H. P. Therkelsen | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
H. P. Therkelsen | 10 km løb |
|
2540 | Ronja Heidke
Aabenraa Tandpleje
| K20-29 | Aabenraa Tandpleje | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aabenraa Tandpleje | 10 km løb |
|
2350 | Lena Christensen Kock | K30-39 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
7 | Andreas Fløche Posselt
DPIF
| M30-39 | DPIF | DEN | 1/1 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
DPIF | 1/1 marathon |
|
2181 | Heidi Brandt | K40-49 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
4046 | Anne Sund
Aabenraa Kommune
| K50-59 | Aabenraa Kommune | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aabenraa Kommune | 5,6 km løb |
|
1115 | Conni Rygaard-wiwe
Rødekro Tri & Motion
| K40-49 | Rødekro Tri & Motion | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Rødekro Tri & Motion | 1/2 marathon |
|
2515 | Pia Møller | K40-49 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
1202 | Henriette Daabeck
Aabenraa Kommune
| K40-49 | Aabenraa Kommune | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aabenraa Kommune | 1/2 marathon |
|