Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Frede Vedstesen | BCK | Heat 2 - 09:05 | 133 KM | |
102 | Ole Arendttorp | BCK | Heat 2 - 09:05 | 133 KM | |
103 | Erik Møller | RKCC | Heat 2 - 09:05 | 133 KM | |
104 | Annemette . | Brabrand | Heat 9 - 09:45 | 76 KM | |
105 | Lise . | Brabrand | Heat 9 - 09:45 | 76 KM | |
106 | Kasper Sørensen | Squadra Molteni | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
107 | Niels Bjørnsteen | Squadra Molteni | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
108 | Steffen Koed | PolyTech A/S | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
109 | Benny Christensen | PolyTech A/S | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
110 | Johannes Andersen | PolyTech A/S | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
111 | Steffen Pallesen | PolyTech A/S | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
112 | Jens Hansen | iyengar yoga skolen | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
113 | Christian Christensen | assens iyengar yoga skole | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
114 | Bjarne Saatterup | Ribe Cycleclub | Heat 9 - 09:45 | 76 KM | |
115 | Hanne Damgaard | SGI landevejscykling | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
116 | lise lotte damgaard | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | ||
117 | Jens Hunderup | Ribe Cycle club | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
118 | Rene Elton | Holsted Cykelmotion | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
119 | Ulla Runner | RCC | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
120 | Knud Sønderballe | Esbjerg Cykle Motion | Heat 9 - 09:45 | 76 KM | |
121 | Niels Boldt | RCC | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
122 | Jens Christian Sørensen | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | ||
123 | Kim Pedersen | RKCC | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
124 | Jørn Philipsen | Gram Cykelklub | Heat 9 - 09:45 | 76 KM | |
125 | Conny Philipsen | Gram Cykelklub | Heat 9 - 09:45 | 76 KM | |
126 | Inge Foss | Rødding Løbeklub | Heat 9 - 09:45 | 76 KM | |
127 | Jan Wind | Rødding Løbeklub | Heat 9 - 09:45 | 76 KM | |
128 | Carsten Poulsen | Ribe Cykelklub | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
129 | Lars P. Hansen | RKCC | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
130 | Henrik Knudsen | Løgumkloster Cykelklub | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
131 | Jan Jensen | løgumkloster cykelklub | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
132 | Henrik Fulton Andreasen | TEAM OS / klip 2 | Heat 7 - 09:35 | 76 KM | |
133 | Kris Krag Andreasen | Team os / klip 2 | Heat 7 - 09:35 | 76 KM | |
134 | Mikkel Fulton Andreasen | Team os / klip 2 | Heat 7 - 09:35 | 76 KM | |
135 | Ole Kristensen | Team os / klip 2 | Heat 7 - 09:35 | 76 KM | |
136 | Jens chr Petersen | Løgumkloster cykelklub | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
137 | Viggo Højland Brodersen | Heat 7 - 09:35 | 76 KM | ||
138 | Per Clausen | Team Siri | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
139 | Martin Madsen | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | ||
140 | Knud-Aage Bech | Ribe Cycle Club | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
141 | Lars Christensen | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | ||
142 | Bo Nielsen | Ribe cykel club | Heat 9 - 09:45 | 76 KM | |
143 | Poul Nygaard | Ribe cykelklub | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
144 | Nanna Bak Olesen | Gram Cykelklub TEAM BBC | Heat 9 - 09:45 | 76 KM | |
145 | Peter Knudsen | Hejnsvig MTB | Heat 9 - 09:45 | 76 KM | |
146 | BIrthe Baun Brodersen | Sydbank A/S | Heat 7 - 09:35 | 76 KM | |
147 | Niels Larsen | Privat | Heat 6 - 09:30 | 76 KM | |
148 | René Hoffmann Ølgod | Hejnsvig MTB | Heat 9 - 09:45 | 76 KM | |
149 | Katja Villalobos Larsen | Heat 9 - 09:45 | 76 KM | ||
150 | Sune Terkildsen | Hejnsvig MTB | Heat 9 - 09:45 | 76 KM |