Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2028 | Lucas Wulff Andersen | FV-49723 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | A | |
2033 | Laust Sandquist | NX-45971 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | A | |
2030 | Søren Vosgerau | RG-13398 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | A | |
2027 | Mads Bak Bjerregaard | GX-24791 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | A | |
2029 | Jakob Bødker | CN-41534 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | A | |
23 | Asbjørn Hellemose | RV-25391 | Hammel Cykle Klub | B | |
59 | Jesper Schultz | RL-24048 | Team Virtu Cycling | A | |
1007 | Oliver Knudsen | FW-59464 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
1048 | Jeppe Falk-Kristensen | GN-41149 | Nr Søby Cykel Klub | A | |
1049 | Lasse Krejberg | FV-84816 | Skive Cykle Klub | A | |
63 | Torkil Veyhe | CV-20317 | Team Virtu Cycling | A | |
109 | Mikkel Frølich Honoré | GL-15102 | Team Virtu Cycling | A | |
58 | Jakob Egholm | RL-18482 | Team Virtu Cycling | A | |
61 | Johan Tiedemann Langballe | CV-11033 | Team Virtu Cycling | A | |
54 | Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen | CV-50250 | Team Virtu Cycling | A | |
60 | Asbjørn Kragh Andersen | CV-48313 | Team Virtu Cycling | A | |
2 | Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen | HC-23553 | Hammel Cykle Klub | A | |
7 | Adam Toftemark | GS-32233 | Vejle Cykel Klub | A | |
33 | Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen | GN-00119 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
38 | Frederik Lund | HN-50200 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
15 | Nikolaj Vejby Møller | NV-92632 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
92 | Jakob Frandsen | HX-24907 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
14 | Rasmus Hestbek Lund | CL-90574 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
17 | August Mors Poulsen | GR-58709 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
13 | Frederik Muff | LV-70545 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
31 | Kristian Arnth Sørensen | SX-39631 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | A | |
27 | Christian Gorm Albrechtsen | SV-67381 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | A | |
110 | Joakim ÖBERG | KH-56422 | Ryska Posten SK | A | |
24 | Kasper Würtz Schmidt | NT-09622 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | A | |
152 | Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen | KP-71130 | BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm | A | |
1025 | Flemming Damgaard Andersen | FL-61756 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | A | |
84 | Sebastian Ryttersgaard | NW-18317 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
25 | Mads Baadgaard Rahbek | NV-51496 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | A | |
35 | Jonas Rernböck | RG-39708 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
1047 | Jes Steengaard | NK-54228 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | A | |
34 | Jorn Oerlemans | RG-92731 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
108 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen | GN-14444 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | A | |
68 | Andreas Stokbro Nielsen | CP-08919 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | A | |
77 | Søren Malling Siggaard | PZ-89852 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | A | |
73 | Patrick Clausen | FS-79675 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | A | |
75 | Sebastian Lander | NK-00144 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | A | |
70 | Jesper Mørkøv | CP-18324 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | A | |
78 | Tobias Mørch Kongstad | SS-75402 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | A | |
88 | Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø | TF-76263 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | A | |
49 | Steffen Munk Christiansen | TK-99498 | Team coloQuick | A | |
51 | Rasmus Bøgh Wallin | HH-40093 | Team coloQuick | A | |
53 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen | KP-94118 | Team coloQuick | A | |
127 | Mathias Alexander E. Larsen | HS-08957 | Team coloQuick | A | |
198 | Julius Johansen | RV-31238 | Team coloQuick | A | |
41 | Johan Price-Pejtersen | KG-99068 | Team coloQuick | A |