Plac. | Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | Omgange | Tid | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 | Daniel Bligaard Lyhne | Team coloQuick | 35 | 1:10:28 | 2:00 | 1:52 | 2:14 | |
2 | 44 | Casper Von Folsach | Team coloQuick | 35 | 1:10:51 | 2:01 | 1:50 | 2:08 | |
3 | 48 | Emil Nygaard Vinjebo | Team coloQuick | 35 | 1:10:51 | 2:01 | 1:50 | 2:13 | |
4 | 68 | Andreas Stokbro Nielsen | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 35 | 1:10:51 | 2:01 | 1:50 | 2:10 | |
5 | 51 | Rasmus Bøgh Wallin | Team coloQuick | 35 | 1:10:51 | 2:01 | 1:50 | 2:10 | |
6 | 73 | Patrick Clausen | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 35 | 1:10:51 | 2:01 | 1:51 | 2:11 | |
7 | 77 | Søren Malling Siggaard | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 35 | 1:10:51 | 2:01 | 1:52 | 2:09 | |
8 | 25 | Mads Baadgaard Rahbek | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | 35 | 1:10:51 | 2:01 | 1:50 | 2:08 | |
9 | 17 | August Mors Poulsen | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 35 | 1:10:51 | ||||
10 | 110 | Joakim ÖBERG | Ryska Posten SK | 35 | 1:10:51 | 2:01 | 1:50 | 2:09 | |
11 | 1047 | Jes Steengaard | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | 35 | 1:10:51 | 2:01 | 1:51 | 2:10 | |
12 | 54 | Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen | Team Virtu Cycling | 35 | 1:10:51 | 2:01 | 1:52 | 2:14 | |
13 | 24 | Kasper Würtz Schmidt | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | 35 | 1:10:51 | 2:01 | 1:52 | 2:09 | |
14 | 33 | Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen | Team OK Kvickly Odder | 35 | 1:10:51 | 2:01 | 1:51 | 2:10 | |
15 | 88 | Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | 35 | 1:10:51 | 2:01 | 1:51 | 2:11 | |
16 | 59 | Jesper Schultz | Team Virtu Cycling | 35 | 1:10:51 | 2:01 | 1:51 | 2:10 | |
17 | 84 | Sebastian Ryttersgaard | Team OK Kvickly Odder | 35 | 1:10:51 | 2:01 | 1:51 | 2:06 | |
18 | 31 | Kristian Arnth Sørensen | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | 35 | 1:10:51 | 2:01 | 1:53 | 2:10 | |
19 | 41 | Johan Price-Pejtersen | Team coloQuick | 35 | 1:10:58 | 2:01 | 1:54 | 2:08 | |
20 | 127 | Mathias Alexander E. Larsen | Team coloQuick | 35 | 1:10:58 | 2:01 | 1:32 | 2:21 | |
21 | 27 | Christian Gorm Albrechtsen | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | 35 | 1:10:58 | 2:01 | 1:55 | 2:10 | |
22 | 109 | Mikkel Frølich Honoré | Team Virtu Cycling | 35 | 1:11:00 | 2:01 | 1:54 | 2:11 | |
23 | 45 | Anders Hardahl | Team coloQuick | 35 | 1:11:04 | 2:01 | 1:52 | 2:08 | |
24 | 92 | Jakob Frandsen | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 35 | 1:11:09 | 2:01 | 1:53 | 2:09 | |
25 | 49 | Steffen Munk Christiansen | Team coloQuick | 35 | 1:11:12 | 2:02 | 1:54 | 2:10 | |
26 | 108 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 35 | 1:11:14 | 2:02 | 1:51 | 2:20 | |
27 | 38 | Frederik Lund | Team OK Kvickly Odder | 35 | 1:11:15 | 2:02 | 1:55 | 2:10 | |
28 | 53 | Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen | Team coloQuick | 35 | 1:11:15 | 2:02 | 1:53 | 2:11 | |
29 | 13 | Frederik Muff | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 35 | 1:11:17 | 2:02 | 1:55 | 2:12 | |
30 | 75 | Sebastian Lander | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 35 | 1:11:20 | 2:02 | 1:53 | 2:19 | |
31 | 70 | Jesper Mørkøv | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 35 | 1:12:08 | 2:03 | 1:52 | 3:01 | |
32 | 63 | Torkil Veyhe | Team Virtu Cycling | 35 | 1:12:17 | 2:03 | 1:55 | 2:58 | |
33 | 50 | Christian Moberg Jørgensen | Team coloQuick | 35 | 1:12:17 | 2:03 | 1:55 | 3:08 | |
34 | 14 | Rasmus Hestbek Lund | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 35 | 1:13:46 | 2:06 | 1:56 | 2:37 | |
- | 1007 | Oliver Knudsen | Team OK Kvickly Odder | 17 | 2:06 | 1:56 | 2:36 | ||
- | 2030 | Søren Vosgerau | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | 16 | 2:07 | 1:56 | 2:23 | ||
- | 2029 | Jakob Bødker | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | 13 | 2:14 | 2:00 | 3:06 | ||
- | 2 | Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen | Hammel Cykle Klub | 13 | 2:14 | 1:59 | 3:07 | ||
- | 58 | Jakob Egholm | Team Virtu Cycling | 11 | 2:11 | 1:56 | 3:20 | ||
- | 2028 | Lucas Wulff Andersen | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | 10 | 2:11 | 2:01 | 2:23 | ||
- | 1049 | Lasse Krejberg | Skive Cykle Klub | 10 | 2:12 | 2:00 | 2:21 | ||
- | 1025 | Flemming Damgaard Andersen | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | 10 | 2:17 | 2:03 | 2:24 | ||
- | 2027 | Mads Bak Bjerregaard | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | 9 | 2:20 | 2:03 | 3:11 | ||
- | 2033 | Laust Sandquist | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | 8 | 2:15 | 2:08 | 2:25 | ||
- | 15 | Nikolaj Vejby Møller | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 7 | 2:06 | 1:57 | 2:32 | ||
- | 1048 | Jeppe Falk-Kristensen | Nr Søby Cykel Klub | 6 | 2:19 | 2:02 | 2:30 | ||
- | 7 | Adam Toftemark | Vejle Cykel Klub | 4 | 2:08 | 2:02 | 2:15 |
For spørgsmål angående resultater kontakt: dcu@dcu-cykling.dk