Plac. | Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | Omgange | Tid | Snit | Bedste | Værste | Point |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Søren Kragh Andersen | Team Sunweb | 33 | 1:16:18 | 2:18 | 2:10 | 2:28 | 0 | |
2 | 7 | Søren Malling Siggaard | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 33 | 1:16:23 | 2:18 | 2:11 | 2:29 | 0 | |
3 | 3 | Matti BRESCHEL | EF-Education-Drapac | 33 | 1:17:41 | 2:21 | 2:12 | 2:30 | 0 | |
4 | 9 | Patrick Clausen | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 33 | 1:17:41 | 2:21 | 2:11 | 2:30 | 0 | |
5 | 32 | Nils Lau Nyborg Broge | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | 33 | 1:17:41 | 0 | ||||
6 | 36 | Jes Steengaard | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | 33 | 1:17:41 | 2:21 | 2:08 | 2:30 | 0 | |
7 | 17 | Aske Louring Vorre | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 33 | 1:17:41 | 2:21 | 1:04 | 4:38 | 0 | |
8 | 48 | Mads Andersen | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | 33 | 1:17:41 | 2:21 | 2:12 | 2:29 | 0 | |
9 | 20 | Rasmus Hestbek Lund | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 33 | 1:17:41 | 2:21 | 2:10 | 2:30 | 0 | |
10 | 30 | Frederik Lund | Team OK Kvickly Odder | 33 | 1:17:41 | 2:21 | 2:11 | 2:30 | 0 | |
11 | 2 | Casper Phillip Pedersen | Aqua Blue Sport | 33 | 1:17:41 | 2:21 | 2:13 | 2:30 | 0 | |
12 | 24 | Jacob Gye Madsen | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 33 | 1:17:41 | 0 | ||||
13 | 47 | Frederik Nybo Eriksen | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | 33 | 1:17:41 | 2:21 | 2:14 | 2:30 | 0 | |
14 | 6 | Peter Haslund | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 33 | 1:17:41 | 2:21 | 1:02 | 4:21 | 0 | |
15 | 33 | Jeppe Tolbøll | Haderslev Starup Cykelklub | 33 | 1:17:44 | 2:21 | 2:12 | 2:30 | 0 | |
16 | 26 | August Mors Poulsen | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 33 | 1:17:44 | 2:21 | 2:12 | 2:30 | 0 | |
17 | 10 | Sebastian Lander | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 33 | 1:17:44 | 2:21 | 2:11 | 2:30 | 0 | |
18 | 51 | William Blume Levy | Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras R. | 33 | 1:17:44 | 2:21 | 2:12 | 2:30 | 0 | |
19 | 25 | Frederik Muff | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 33 | 1:17:50 | 2:21 | 2:14 | 2:31 | 0 | |
20 | 15 | Christian Moberg Jørgensen | Team coloQuick | 33 | 1:18:16 | 2:22 | 2:11 | 2:51 | 0 | |
DNF* | 14 | Mathias Alexander E. Larsen | Team coloQuick | 31 | 2:23 | 1:30 | 3:43 | |||
DNF* | 38 | Michael Damm Kohberg | Haderslev Starup Cykelklub | 28 | 2:34 | 2:21 | 2:59 | |||
DNF* | 8 | Jesper Mørkøv | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 19 | 2:25 | 2:16 | 2:37 | |||
DNF* | 37 | Mads Søgaard Mondrup | Give Cykelklub | 19 | 2:25 | 2:15 | 2:38 | |||
DNF* | 12 | Andreas HYLDGAARD JEPPESEN | Team Waoo | 16 | 2:21 | 2:13 | 2:47 | |||
DNF* | 31 | Sebastian Ryttersgaard | Team OK Kvickly Odder | 15 | 2:26 | 2:18 | 2:32 | |||
DNF* | 43 | Peter Friis Løfstedt | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | 15 | 2:27 | 2:15 | 3:15 | |||
DNF* | 51 | Frederik Wandahl | Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras R. | 15 | 2:27 | 2:17 | 2:32 | |||
DNF* | 42 | Sebastian Nielsen | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | 15 | 2:27 | 2:15 | 2:33 | |||
DNF* | 44 | Mikkel Bertelsen | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | 15 | 2:27 | 2:13 | 3:16 | |||
DNF* | 29 | Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | 15 | 2:27 | 2:17 | 2:33 | |||
DNF* | 41 | Martin Bjerregaard Jensen | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | 14 | 2:29 | 2:20 | 2:43 | |||
DNF* | 5 | Stefan Djurhuus | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 14 | 2:29 | 2:16 | 2:43 | |||
DNF* | 52 | Matias Gunnar Malmberg | Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras R. | 14 | 2:29 | 2:20 | 2:45 | |||
DNF* | 45 | Marcus Holm | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | 14 | 2:29 | 2:19 | 2:46 | |||
DNF* | 18 | Rasmus Søgaard | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 14 | 2:29 | 2:20 | 2:49 | |||
DNF* | 34 | Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard | Vejle Cykel Klub | 14 | 2:29 | 2:19 | 2:49 | |||
DNF* | 28 | Sebastian Rathje Andersen | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | 14 | 2:29 | 2:20 | 2:52 | |||
DNF* | 16 | Mikkel Beck Olsen | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 13 | 2:28 | 2:18 | 2:34 | |||
DNF* | 39 | Kasper Thomsen | Herning Cykle Klub | 9 | 2:33 | 2:21 | 2:48 | |||
DNF* | 40 | Flemming Damgaard Andersen | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | 7 | 2:40 | 2:25 | 2:47 | |||
DNF* | 19 | Thomas Edemann Jensen | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 5 | 2:22 | 2:15 | 2:32 | |||
DNF* | 35 | Thomas Guldhammer | Vejle Cykel Klub | 4 | 2:21 | 2:17 | 2:31 | |||
DNF* | 21 | Nikolaj Vejby Møller | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 3 | 2:25 | 2:16 | 2:30 | |||
DNF* | 49 | Jakob Bødker | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | 2 | 2:24 | 2:18 | 2:30 |
For spørgsmål angående resultater kontakt: ulrichgorm@gmail.com