Sydbank-løbet 2019 - 1/2 marathon, 10 km, 4,2 km og børne-løb på 1,3 km

392 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
406Ahen Nn(K) 0-8 år1,3 Km - Børne-løb
21Albert Dahl jacobsen(M) 0-8 år1,3 Km - Børne-løb
315Alberte BremerK16-344,2 KM
254Alberte NielsenK0-104,2 KM
5Alexander Vind Skov GraversenM0-104,2 KM
211Alfred BruunM0-104,2 KM
136Alfred Elias Særkjær(M) 0-8 år1,3 Km - Børne-løb
392Allan IversenM35-4910 KM
266Alma Meldgård Frederiksen(K) 0-8 år1,3 Km - Børne-løb
232Amalie MorsingK0-104,2 KM
41Amia MikkelsenK11-154,2 KM
86Ana Valeria PancK16-3410 KM
67Anders HansenM16-344,2 KM
79Anders Kamp HolmM35-49½ Marathon
222Andrea Helene Tønnesen(K) 0-8 år1,3 Km - Børne-løb
189Andrea Meier Madsen(K) 0-8 år1,3 Km - Børne-løb
412Andreas Kyed Holte(M) 0-8 år1,3 Km - Børne-løb
329Anette AxelsenK35-49½ Marathon
114Anette HaurumK35-494,2 KM
25Ange LarsenK50-6410 KM
26Anna JakobsenK35-4910 KM
179Anna Kamp HolmK0-104,2 KM
133Anna Riber PedersenK16-344,2 KM
146Anne-lise Kaldahl(K) 65+4,2 KM
170Annemette LorenzK16-344,2 KM
27Annemette Steen-AndersenK50-64½ Marathon
158Annette Rank ØstervigK35-4910 KM
59Anni Schmidt TerkildsenK50-644,2 KM
393Anton IversenM0-104,2 KM
Anton Iversen-4,2 KM
Anton Iversen-4,2 KM
204Asger Ninn Cassøe(M) 0-8 år1,3 Km - Børne-løb
331Aviaja Amdisen(K) 0-8 år1,3 Km - Børne-løb
186Bastian Jørgensen(M) 0-8 år1,3 Km - Børne-løb
312Benjamin Bech Pedersen(M) 0-8 år1,3 Km - Børne-løb
268Benjamin Holt(M) 0-8 år1,3 Km - Børne-løb
214Benjamin Secher Lykkegård Jensen(M) 0-8 år1,3 Km - Børne-løb
187Benjamin Østergaard(M) 0-8 år1,3 Km - Børne-løb
19Benny MølgaardM35-49½ Marathon
400Bent Anker RasmussenM50-6410 KM
65Bente Dam-MadsenK50-6410 KM
153Bente Guldborg NielsenK50-644,2 KM
98Bente HaugeK50-6410 KM
132Berit Sand RiberK50-644,2 KM
283Bertram Brødsgaard Mathiesen(M) 0-8 år1,3 Km - Børne-løb
139Bertram Langvad(M) 0-8 år1,3 Km - Børne-løb
4Betina Vind Skov GraversenK35-494,2 KM
28Birte Ladefoged LarsenK50-6410 KM
46Birthe LundK16-3410 KM
235Birthe Møller HansenK50-644,2 KM

Antal: 392