Startnr. | Deltager | Hold | By | Distance |
28-2 | Armin Ketirani
Ole, Dole & Doffen
| Ole, Dole & Doffen | København Ø | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Ole, Dole & Doffen | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
275-3 | Arne Dossing Andreasen
Forever Young
| Forever Young | Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Forever Young | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
187-2 | Arne Hansen
Lindholm
| Lindholm | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Lindholm | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
7-2 | Árni Jespersen
Los Coyotes
| Los Coyotes | Ballerup | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Los Coyotes | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
237-2 | Arvid Fromberg
Tyv-Start
| Tyv-Start | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Tyv-Start | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
292-3 | Asbjørn Helge
LOL HOLD
| LOL HOLD | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
LOL HOLD | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
49-3 | Asbjørn Jacobsen
Space Runners
| Space Runners | København N | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Space Runners | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
96-2 | Asbjørn Moltke
En Gammel Kelding
| En Gammel Kelding | København N | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
En Gammel Kelding | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
177-3 | Asbjørn Rasmussen
Team Niflheim
| Team Niflheim | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Team Niflheim | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
31-3 | Asger Conradsen
Svedige Svende
| Svedige Svende | Herlev | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Svedige Svende | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
8-3 | Asger Goldbach
Gaussbavianerne pt. 2
| Gaussbavianerne pt. 2 | København S | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Gaussbavianerne pt. 2 | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
79-1 | Asger Schultz
Shoutout til SU
| Shoutout til SU | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Shoutout til SU | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
89-1 | Ask Kunding
L33t4Speed
| L33t4Speed | Søborg | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
L33t4Speed | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
37-1 | Aske Nilsson
Tequilas Disciple++;
| Tequilas Disciple++; | København SV | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Tequilas Disciple++; | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
94-3 | Asta Skovgaard Eriksen
NATHOLDET minus Helena
| NATHOLDET minus Helena | København N | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
NATHOLDET minus Helena | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
61-2 | Astrid Christiansen
UD-teamet
| UD-teamet | kgs. lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
UD-teamet | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
252-2 | Athanasios Tsagkadouras
DTU Gut Runners 4
| DTU Gut Runners 4 | Kgs. Lynbgy | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
DTU Gut Runners 4 | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
199-3 | Athanasios Varsos
CERE2
| CERE2 | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
CERE2 | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
218-1 | Bastiaan Cockx
Run DMC
| Run DMC | Charlottenlund | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Run DMC | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
140-2 | Bastien Ruols
Los chicos de Tamariña
| Los chicos de Tamariña | København NV | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Los chicos de Tamariña | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
149-1 | Beniamino Iandolo
Insane in the Membrane
| Insane in the Membrane | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Insane in the Membrane | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
86-1 | Benjamin Alexander Regaard Ebert
Beton vennerne
| Beton vennerne | Holte | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Beton vennerne | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
126-2 | Benjamin Karlson
Alkoholdet
| Alkoholdet | Maribo | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Alkoholdet | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
42-3 | Bente Meidahl
#TagerEnForBallerup
| #TagerEnForBallerup | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
#TagerEnForBallerup | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
320-3 | Bente Rasmussen
LLL-WALK - 1
| LLL-WALK - 1 | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
LLL-WALK - 1 | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
154-1 | Bernadette Kofoed Christiansen
Biobabes
| Biobabes | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Biobabes | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
104-2 | Bertalan Kovács
Path to Ultra
| Path to Ultra | Copenhagen | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Path to Ultra | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
307-1 | Betina Roesdahl
Joeana
| Joeana | Frederiksberg | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Joeana | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
100-3 | Betta Kalisa
Croissant Smager Sindssygt
| Croissant Smager Sindssygt | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Croissant Smager Sindssygt | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
123-2 | Bettina Hierzberger
BFL
| BFL | Gentofte | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
BFL | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
324-3 | Bettina Ingeman Nielsen
AØR - Mindful walk
| AØR - Mindful walk | | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
AØR - Mindful walk | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
155-3 | Bettina Specht
LLL Run
| LLL Run | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
LLL Run | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
302-3 | Bitten Skaarup
Energy girls
| Energy girls | Roskilde | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Energy girls | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
121-1 | Bjarne Mikalsen
Bjarne Bjørn og bjørneungene
| Bjarne Bjørn og bjørneungene | Frederiksberg C | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Bjarne Bjørn og bjørneungene | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
311-3 | Bjørn Andersen
MS speed walkers2
| MS speed walkers2 | | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
MS speed walkers2 | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
171-3 | Bjørn Christian Skov Jensen
AI4Life
| AI4Life | Nærum | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
AI4Life | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
93-2 | Bjørn Sparre Johansson
De internationale
| De internationale | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
De internationale | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
88-2 | Bob Christian Føl
Cute
| Cute | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Cute | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
239-1 | Bodil Hamborg Jensen
Fast Run
| Fast Run | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Fast Run | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
201-1 | Bodil Just Christensen
The DALY Runners
| The DALY Runners | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
The DALY Runners | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
120-3 | Bodil Kjeldgaard
The gazelles
| The gazelles | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
The gazelles | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
361-1 | Bodil Madsen
DTU Gut Walkers 1
| DTU Gut Walkers 1 | Kgs. Lynbgy | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
DTU Gut Walkers 1 | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
17-2 | Boye Knutz
BNP
| BNP | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
BNP | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
51-1 | Brian Brun Hansen
CHEC
| CHEC | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
CHEC | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
254-1 | Brian Dideriksen
MHC 1
| MHC 1 | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
MHC 1 | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
279-1 | Brian Elmegaard
TES 4
| TES 4 | Kongens Lyngby | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
TES 4 | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
59-1 | Brian N Legarth
FAM1
| FAM1 | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
FAM1 | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
348-3 | Bugs Bunny
Spiral Echo
| Spiral Echo | | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Spiral Echo | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
158-3 | Camilla Flindt
AØR - Mindful run
| AØR - Mindful run | | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
Hold | Distance |
AØR - Mindful run | 3 x 5 km stafethold |
|
325-3 | Camilla Friis
AØR - 2Fit2Quit
| AØR - 2Fit2Quit | | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|
Hold | Distance |
AØR - 2Fit2Quit | 3 x 5 km walkhold |
|