Plac. | Hold | Land | Omgange | Tid | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
1 | Team Karrebæk (80) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:04:50 | 21:36 | 19:51 | 23:56 |
| Thomas Larsen (80-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Jeppe Johansen (80-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Søren Iversen (80-3) | DEN | | | | | |
2 | De vilde Raketter (42) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:05:01 | 21:39 | 20:48 | 22:56 |
| Kasper Kousgaard (42-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Jimmi Clausen (42-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Dennis Madsen (42-3) | DEN | | | | | |
3 | Vi holder tempoet (20) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:05:31 | 21:49 | 21:35 | 21:58 |
| Mads Rude (20-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Daniel Bundgaard (20-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Nikolaj Bech Pedersen (20-3) | DEN | | | | | |
4 | Møns Bank 2 (64) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:08:17 | 22:45 | 20:50 | 25:02 |
| Mathias Houmann (64-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Thomas Houmann (64-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Janus Søgaard (64-3) | DEN | | | | | |
5 | Team fut i skoene (36) | | 3 | 1:09:51 | 23:15 | 20:18 | 26:51 |
| Deltager 1 (36-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (36-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (36-3) | DEN | | | | | |
6 | Brøderne Jørgensen (37) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:10:28 | 23:28 | 20:54 | 26:13 |
| Henrik Jørgensen (37-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Kenneth Jørgensen (37-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Jannick Jørgensen (37-3) | DEN | | | | | |
7 | De vilde gule (85) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:10:29 | 23:28 | 20:05 | 25:51 |
| Thomas Povlsen (85-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Mathilde Blom (85-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Jonas Blom (85-3) | DEN | | | | | |
8 | Apotekerstræde 2 (11) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:11:58 | 23:59 | 23:17 | 24:22 |
| Rebekka Lydiker (11-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Jacob Lydiker (11-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Tristan Lydiker (11-3) | DEN | | | | | |
9 | Bakkefræseren og de 2 havfruer (6) | | 3 | 1:12:00 | 23:59 | 22:18 | 27:11 |
| Deltager 1 (6-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (6-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (6-3) | DEN | | | | | |
10 | Dokken crossfit 8 (33) | | 3 | 1:14:23 | 24:46 | 23:04 | 25:58 |
| Deltager 1 (33-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (33-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (33-3) | DEN | | | | | |
11 | Team Karrebæk løb (81) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:14:26 | 24:48 | 23:39 | 26:53 |
| Nicolas Ilnov (81-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Saoudatou Mane (81-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Anette Søndergård (81-3) | DEN | | | | | |
12 | On time - On cost - On spec. (17) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:15:58 | 25:13 | 23:09 | 26:26 |
| Sanne Rasmussen (17-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Bjarne Larsen (17-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Ole W. Møller (17-3) | DEN | | | | | |
13 | Skt. Jørgens kirke 7 (19) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:16:05 | 25:19 | 21:34 | 31:28 |
| Dorthe (19-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Martin (19-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Tanya (19-3) | DEN | | | | | |
14 | CBC2 (62) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:16:09 | 25:21 | 20:56 | 29:02 |
| Lars Kulle (62-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Mathias Friedrichsen (62-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Steffen Adriansen (62-3) | DEN | | | | | |
15 | Apotekerstræde 5 (24) | Kvindehold | 3 | 1:16:28 | 25:28 | 23:08 | 29:11 |
| Isabel Candelaria (24-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Amelie Candelaria (24-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Karen Candelaria (24-3) | DEN | | | | | |
16 | Dokken crossfit 1 (26) | | 3 | 1:16:34 | 25:27 | 24:43 | 26:37 |
| Deltager 1 (26-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (26-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (26-3) | DEN | | | | | |
17 | Kulørt Vask 2 (5) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:16:52 | 25:36 | 21:35 | 28:05 |
| Mikkel Green (5-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Cecilie Blom (5-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Tina Henriksen (5-3) | DEN | | | | | |
18 | Fredagsklubbens Helte (87) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:17:12 | 25:42 | 23:30 | 27:06 |
| Adam Bentin Skov (87-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Claus Bentin (87-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Mads U Jensen (87-3) | DEN | | | | | |
19 | Dokken crossfit 6 (31) | | 3 | 1:17:28 | 25:47 | 25:11 | 26:06 |
| Deltager 1 (31-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (31-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (31-3) | DEN | | | | | |
20 | Lyngkilde I (43) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:18:01 | 25:56 | 21:52 | 28:35 |
| Lars Emil Frederiksen (43-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Annika Bech (43-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Søren Jensen (43-3) | DEN | | | | | |
21 | Lyngkilde II (44) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:18:31 | 26:06 | 24:47 | 27:16 |
| Mikkel Wulff (44-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Jesper Bøhm (44-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Mikkel Wulff (44-3) | DEN | | | | | |
22 | Emerson 3 (54) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:18:45 | 26:14 | 21:42 | 32:39 |
| Leon Frandsen (54-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Line Priess (54-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Jakob Nørr (54-3) | DEN | | | | | |
23 | Craftsmen (51) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:18:52 | 26:14 | 25:20 | 28:00 |
| Lars-Peter Wessel (51-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Kenny (51-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Emil (51-3) | DEN | | | | | |
24 | CH Runners (48) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:18:55 | 26:17 | 19:59 | 33:04 |
| Lene Larsen (48-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Anders Madsen (48-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Rasmus Graff (48-3) | DEN | | | | | |
25 | Team Nonbo (25) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:19:41 | 26:32 | 22:08 | 31:15 |
| Mette Oxenbøll Nonbo (25-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Jimmy Oxenbøll (25-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Michael Nonbo (25-3) | DEN | | | | | |
26 | Dokken crossfit 3 (28) | | 3 | 1:19:44 | 26:33 | 24:46 | 28:26 |
| Deltager 1 (28-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (28-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (28-3) | DEN | | | | | |
27 | Lyngkilde III (45) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:20:04 | 26:37 | 23:19 | 31:14 |
| Ulrik Sørensen (45-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Casper Wael (45-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Jakob Johansen (45-3) | DEN | | | | | |
28 | Apotekerstræde 3 (12) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:20:16 | 26:40 | 21:24 | 30:27 |
| Astrid Momme (12-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Lea Momme (12-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Jesper Gersholm (12-3) | DEN | | | | | |
29 | CBC1 (61) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:20:27 | 26:47 | 20:11 | 37:58 |
| Temesgen Desbele Weldemichael (61-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Carsten Jensen (61-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Carsten Henrik Jensen (61-3) | DEN | | | | | |
30 | Fast Rollers (15) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:20:34 | 26:49 | 25:18 | 29:38 |
| Luis Vargas (15-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Alex Jørgensen (15-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Jesper Lund Andersen (15-3) | DEN | | | | | |
31 | Bowlingkeglerne (47) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:20:48 | 26:55 | 22:08 | 32:26 |
| Torben Bech (47-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Emil Larsen (47-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Simon Poulsen (47-3) | DEN | | | | | |
32 | Emerson 4 (55) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:20:52 | 26:53 | 23:03 | 29:05 |
| Ulrik Dantzer (55-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Mikkel Frandsen (55-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Lisbeth Preilev (55-3) | DEN | | | | | |
33 | Dokken crossfit 4 (29) | | 3 | 1:21:11 | 27:00 | 25:11 | 29:20 |
| Deltager 1 (29-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (29-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (29-3) | DEN | | | | | |
34 | CDS 1 (58) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:21:35 | 27:10 | 23:17 | 29:16 |
| Anne With Nielsen (58-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Mette Sylvest (58-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Anne Bach (58-3) | DEN | | | | | |
35 | Møns Bank 1 (63) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:21:38 | 27:10 | 25:32 | 29:50 |
| Lisbeth Hansen (63-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Pia Lindenskov (63-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Peter Terp (63-3) | DEN | | | | | |
36 | Apotekerstræde 6 (49) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:21:38 | 27:12 | 22:32 | 36:28 |
| Christoffer Candelaria (49-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| William Kjærgaard (49-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Marc Westerholt (49-3) | DEN | | | | | |
37 | Aberne (93) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:21:41 | 27:11 | 20:52 | 30:32 |
| Mette Høj (93-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Kasper Salling (93-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Rasmus Mansø (93-3) | DEN | | | | | |
38 | Spks 1 (77) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:21:51 | 27:15 | 25:33 | 29:37 |
| Mikkel Søndergaard (77-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Maria Håkansson Qazo (77-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Sine Langendorff Hansen (77-3) | DEN | | | | | |
39 | Dyvbergs (38) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:21:55 | 27:17 | 26:44 | 28:22 |
| Preben Holmstrand (38-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Anja Henckell (38-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Carsten Henckell (38-3) | DEN | | | | | |
40 | Lyngkilde IV (46) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:22:28 | 27:24 | 25:56 | 29:20 |
| Kenneth Saxtorph (46-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Hanne Riise (46-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Per Harding (46-3) | DEN | | | | | |
41 | Kulørt Vask 1 (4) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:22:31 | 27:29 | 23:54 | 30:39 |
| Jesper Børsting (4-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| David Figge (4-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Trine Bragt (4-3) | DEN | | | | | |
42 | Sanistål - Carl F (59) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:23:43 | 27:49 | 25:26 | 31:40 |
| Karsten Plam (59-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Benny Andersen (59-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Flemming C Jensen (59-3) | DEN | | | | | |
43 | Møns Bank 3 (65) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:23:55 | 27:56 | 26:26 | 29:16 |
| René Beyer (65-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Carl Henrik Paulsen (65-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Bo Haslund (65-3) | DEN | | | | | |
44 | KaLiLa (39) | Kvindehold | 3 | 1:24:08 | 27:59 | 23:49 | 30:30 |
| Karin Duelund Jensen (39-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Lisbeth Vincentz (39-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Laura Torrecillas (39-3) | DEN | | | | | |
45 | Holscher (99) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:24:21 | 28:06 | 23:48 | 32:23 |
| Palle Nonbo Holscher (99-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Philip Nonbo (99-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Niels Henrik Holscher (99-3) | DEN | | | | | |
46 | Team Jacobsen (82) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:25:17 | 28:24 | 25:20 | 31:35 |
| Niels Rasmussen (82-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Morten Nielen (82-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Erik Jacobsen (82-3) | DEN | | | | | |
47 | Pilskaderne (95) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:25:19 | 28:24 | 26:47 | 29:23 |
| Thomas Bjerre (95-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Jakob Storm (95-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Mette Albers (95-3) | DEN | | | | | |
48 | Hold 1 (72) | | 3 | 1:25:35 | 28:30 | 23:22 | 34:12 |
| Deltager 1 (72-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (72-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (72-3) | DEN | | | | | |
49 | Trøffelgrisene (96) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:25:56 | 28:36 | 23:56 | 36:08 |
| Michael Kjær (96-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Mathilde Schjelde (96-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Majbrith Rask (96-3) | DEN | | | | | |
50 | SPKS 3 (79) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:27:24 | 29:05 | 25:38 | 32:24 |
| Line Bloch Axelsen (79-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Kamilla Nygaard (79-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Anders Langkjær Tange (79-3) | DEN | | | | | |