Plac. | Hold | Land | Omgange | Tid | Snit | Bedste | Værste |
51 | Leoparderne (94) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:27:24 | 29:06 | 20:55 | 33:30 |
| Daniel Ingebrigtsen (94-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Louise Nielsen (94-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Johan Sass (94-3) | DEN | | | | | |
52 | Dokken crossfit 7 (32) | | 3 | 1:27:32 | 29:05 | 27:31 | 30:18 |
| Deltager 1 (32-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (32-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (32-3) | DEN | | | | | |
53 | Hold 2 (73) | | 3 | 1:27:54 | 29:17 | 20:17 | 38:25 |
| Deltager 1 (73-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (73-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (73-3) | DEN | | | | | |
54 | Maigaard/Madsen/Clausen (14) | | 3 | 1:27:57 | 29:14 | 26:45 | 33:01 |
| Dorte Maigaard (14-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Eva Clausen (14-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Martin Madsen (14-3) | DEN | | | | | |
55 | Dokken crossfit 2 (27) | | 3 | 1:27:59 | 29:14 | 26:51 | 30:33 |
| Deltager 1 (27-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (27-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (27-3) | DEN | | | | | |
56 | Dokken crossfit 5 (30) | | 3 | 1:27:59 | 29:16 | 25:39 | 31:44 |
| Deltager 1 (30-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (30-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (30-3) | DEN | | | | | |
57 | Team Akacie-/EgeHuset (89) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:28:25 | 29:27 | 21:46 | 34:41 |
| Michael Lydiker (89-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Sussie Birch Larsen (89-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Trine Springborg (89-3) | DEN | | | | | |
58 | Præstøtigerne (70) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:28:58 | 29:38 | 22:02 | 41:46 |
| Michael Nielsen (70-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Susanne V Vinther (70-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Lone Larsen (70-3) | DEN | | | | | |
59 | Emerson 1 (52) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:29:12 | 29:43 | 23:50 | 38:20 |
| Janus Weiercke (52-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Jan Sørensen (52-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Leif Rosenbæk (52-3) | DEN | | | | | |
60 | Fam. Steen (40) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:29:17 | 29:44 | 25:12 | 34:42 |
| Britt Steen (40-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| kristoffer steen (40-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Kim Steen (40-3) | DEN | | | | | |
61 | Pondusløberne (83) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:29:38 | 29:50 | 26:43 | 31:42 |
| Stig Keller (83-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Jesper Oreby Hansen (83-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Rikke Bach Nielsen (83-3) | DEN | | | | | |
62 | Dansk-skimmel 2 (22) | | 3 | 1:29:54 | 29:57 | 24:11 | 35:37 |
| Deltager 1 (22-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (22-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (22-3) | DEN | | | | | |
63 | 3xKronborg (35) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:29:57 | 29:57 | 25:19 | 34:17 |
| Camilla Kronborg Brouer (35-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Kristian Kronborg Brouer (35-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Sisse Kronborg Hein (35-3) | DEN | | | | | |
64 | Hold 3 (74) | | 3 | 1:30:08 | 30:00 | 26:28 | 32:15 |
| Deltager 1 (74-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (74-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (74-3) | DEN | | | | | |
65 | CDS 2 (60) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:30:18 | 30:04 | 28:42 | 31:01 |
| Susanne Fjellerad (60-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Thorbjørn Øster (60-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| X (60-3) | DEN | | | | | |
66 | 2 kvinder & 1 mand (88) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:30:58 | 30:16 | 23:26 | 35:31 |
| Kenneth Puls (88-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Pia Uhre (88-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Gitte Rude (88-3) | DEN | | | | | |
67 | Næstved Rotary 2 (76) | | 3 | 1:31:04 | 30:18 | 22:56 | 36:49 |
| Johnny Willadsen (76-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Hans Henning Christensen (76-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Annelise Petersen (76-3) | DEN | | | | | |
68 | Kamelerne (97) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:31:46 | 30:33 | 25:02 | 35:34 |
| Kasper Gents (97-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Anna Johanson (97-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Mik Jørgensen (97-3) | DEN | | | | | |
69 | Apotekerstræde 4 (13) | | 3 | 1:33:09 | 30:58 | 29:57 | 31:53 |
| Lisbeth Lyderik (13-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Gitte Petersen (13-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Lotte Kjærgaard (13-3) | DEN | | | | | |
70 | Materialepladsen A/S (7) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:33:11 | 31:01 | 25:05 | 35:29 |
| Camilla Skov Nielsen (7-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Finn Rasmussen (7-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Maja Florens Klausen (7-3) | DEN | | | | | |
71 | H(E)LP (8) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:33:21 | 31:02 | 30:36 | 31:29 |
| Louise Milling (8-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Parti (8-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Henrik Bigum (8-3) | DEN | | | | | |
72 | Mølleløberne (3) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:33:51 | 31:15 | 30:16 | 33:10 |
| Lisbeth Wahlers (3-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Susanne Juul (3-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Søren Hansson (3-3) | DEN | | | | | |
73 | Præstøgazellerne (68) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:34:09 | 31:22 | 24:18 | 35:33 |
| Keith (68-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Berit (68-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Christina (68-3) | DEN | | | | | |
74 | HGATM Veteraner (57) | Herrehold | 3 | 1:34:29 | 31:28 | 28:22 | 33:06 |
| Leif Petersen (57-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Bent Nielsen (57-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Keld Frandsen (57-3) | DEN | | | | | |
75 | The Running sisters (41) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:35:03 | 31:35 | 29:15 | 32:51 |
| Maj-Britt Søndergaard Sørensen (41-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Tinne Søndergaard Sørensen (41-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Esben Søndergaard Olsen (41-3) | DEN | | | | | |
76 | Præstøpanterne (71) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:35:15 | 31:44 | 25:12 | 36:41 |
| Claus Gertsen (71-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Gitte ågaard (71-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Susanne S susanne s (71-3) | DEN | | | | | |
77 | Ligusterløberne (34) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:35:18 | 31:43 | 24:54 | 39:12 |
| Bente Jensen (34-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Henrik Jakobsen (34-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Inge Jakobsen (34-3) | DEN | | | | | |
78 | Roséholdet (66) | Kvindehold | 3 | 1:35:30 | 31:45 | 28:32 | 35:53 |
| Mathilde Straarup Nielsen (66-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Signe Groth (66-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Belinda Olsen (66-3) | DEN | | | | | |
79 | Emerson 2 (53) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:35:31 | 31:47 | 28:27 | 37:59 |
| Steffen Albrekt (53-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Helle Maigaard (53-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Thomas Bek (53-3) | DEN | | | | | |
80 | Løbeklubben (9) | | 3 | 1:35:50 | 31:55 | 29:07 | 36:06 |
| Deltager 1 (9-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (9-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (9-3) | DEN | | | | | |
81 | Spks 2 (78) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:35:56 | 31:56 | 26:55 | 40:17 |
| Morten Roholte (78-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Liv Wittendorff Kold (78-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Bente Louise Stokkebro (78-3) | DEN | | | | | |
82 | Præstøløverne (69) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:36:07 | 32:00 | 29:36 | 33:21 |
| Sanne tandrup (69-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Anders h (69-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Torben a (69-3) | DEN | | | | | |
83 | Humlebien 1 (67) | Kvindehold | 3 | 1:36:20 | 32:04 | 28:36 | 35:15 |
| Camilla Sonne (67-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Gitte Lund Madsen (67-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Mette Bendtsen (67-3) | DEN | | | | | |
84 | SILLE ROULUNDS LØBEHOLD (100) | Kvindehold | 3 | 1:36:45 | 32:07 | 30:07 | 34:22 |
| Deltager 1 Sille Roulunds Løbehold (100-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 Sille Roulunds Løbehold (100-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Sille Roulund (100-3) | DEN | | | | | |
85 | De gule løver (84) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:37:11 | 32:21 | 28:01 | 35:34 |
| Tove Hartelius (84-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Kim Von Bulow (84-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Steen Andersen (84-3) | DEN | | | | | |
86 | Rosé-pigerne (86) | Kvindehold | 3 | 1:37:21 | 32:23 | 29:40 | 37:14 |
| Mette Munkholm Larsen (86-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Alis Svarrer (86-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Susanne Munkholm Larsen (86-3) | DEN | | | | | |
87 | Dansk-skimmel 3 (23) | | 3 | 1:37:47 | 32:35 | 29:49 | 36:58 |
| Deltager 1 (23-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (23-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (23-3) | DEN | | | | | |
88 | NK-Forsyning Hold 1 (90) | | 3 | 1:39:11 | 33:03 | 24:34 | 38:35 |
| Deltager 1 (90-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (90-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (90-3) | DEN | | | | | |
89 | Apotekerstræde 1 (10) | Kvindehold | 3 | 1:39:41 | 33:09 | 29:15 | 35:21 |
| Marie Ladefoged (10-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Lisbet Ladefoged (10-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Lærke Kjærgaard (10-3) | DEN | | | | | |
90 | Kure (50) | | 3 | 1:40:32 | 33:28 | 29:18 | 38:22 |
| Gitte Bols (50-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (50-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (50-3) | DEN | | | | | |
91 | de sorte pandaer (1) | Kvindehold | 3 | 1:41:02 | 33:36 | 29:52 | 37:32 |
| Lotte Bredahl (1-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| marianne ring (1-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| lise staubo (1-3) | DEN | | | | | |
92 | NK-Forsyning Hold 2 (91) | | 3 | 1:41:11 | 33:41 | 31:36 | 37:28 |
| Deltager 1 (91-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (91-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (91-3) | DEN | | | | | |
93 | Dansk-skimmel 1 (21) | | 3 | 1:45:35 | 35:08 | 30:01 | 44:44 |
| Deltager 1 (21-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (21-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (21-3) | DEN | | | | | |
94 | Madammerne (2) | Mixhold | 3 | 1:46:31 | 35:23 | 33:25 | 37:30 |
| Line Bojesen (2-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Tascha Maria Jørgensen Jørgensen (2-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Heidi Maria Frandsen (2-3) | DEN | | | | | |
95 | Næstved Rotary 1 (75) | | 3 | 1:46:42 | 35:33 | 29:57 | 38:25 |
| Per Sørensen (75-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Line Hoilund Pedersen (75-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Torben Jensen (75-3) | DEN | | | | | |
TIDSGRÆNSE | Emerson 5 (56) | Mixhold | 2 | - | 28:39 | 28:22 | 28:55 |
| Kasper Gundestrup (56-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Peter Bøving (56-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Ledig Ledig (56-3) | DEN | | | | | |
TIDSGRÆNSE | Skt. Jørgens kirke 6 (18) | Mixhold | 2 | - | 27:40 | 27:39 | 27:42 |
| Neel Vincentsen (18-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Morten (18-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Torben (18-3) | DEN | | | | | |
TIDSGRÆNSE | NSV, stafet 1 (401) | | 1 | - | 27:37 | 27:37 | 27:37 |
| Deltager 1 (401-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (401-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (401-3) | DEN | | | | | |
TIDSGRÆNSE | NSV, stafet 2 (402) | | 1 | - | 30:49 | 30:49 | 30:49 |
| Deltager 1 (402-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (402-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (402-3) | DEN | | | | | |
TIDSGRÆNSE | NSV, stafet 4 (404) | | 1 | - | 40:51 | 40:51 | 40:51 |
| Deltager 1 (404-1) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 2 (404-2) | DEN | | | | | |
| Deltager 3 (404-3) | DEN | | | | | |