Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
351 | 615 | 35:48 | 40:32 | Steven Krøner | M40-49 | 7:09 min/km | |
352 | 2392 | 35:51 | 38:55 | Klaus Kastbjerg | M60-69 | 7:10 min/km | |
353 | 302 | 35:54 | 38:51 | Maja Grønlund Dideriksen | K8-12 | 7:10 min/km | |
354 | 2213 | 35:57 | 38:52 | Lise Arnbo | K40-49 | 7:11 min/km | |
355 | 301 | 35:59 | 38:56 | Malene Dideriksen | K40-49 | 7:11 min/km | |
356 | 1986 | 36:01 | 40:49 | Maja Maja | K30-39 | 7:12 min/km | |
357 | 501 | 36:02 | 39:02 | Trine Madsen | K22-29 | 7:12 min/km | |
358 | 52 | 36:05 | 36:19 | Victor Parello-Plesner | (M) U18 | 7:13 min/km | |
359 | 178 | 36:07 | 37:37 | Bjarne Rasmussen | M60-69 | 7:13 min/km | |
360 | 179 | 36:07 | 37:38 | Karin Rasmussen | K60-69 | 7:13 min/km | |
361 | 2152 | 36:09 | 40:55 | Eva Fokdal | K60-69 | 7:13 min/km | |
362 | 974 | 36:10 | 40:54 | Mia Otterstad | K40-49 | 7:14 min/km | |
363 | 1856 | 36:16 | 36:37 | Ellie May Richburg | K18-21 | 7:15 min/km | |
364 | 332 | 36:19 | 37:56 | Sasja Weidner | K22-29 | 7:15 min/km | |
365 | 328 | 36:20 | 37:56 | Christian Thovtrup | M22-29 | 7:16 min/km | |
366 | 1683 | 36:23 | 37:48 | Jens Brøgger | M50-59 | 7:16 min/km | |
367 | 1502 | 36:23 | 37:13 | Bo Ekkert Knudsen | M60-69 | 7:16 min/km | |
368 | 1563 | 36:25 | 36:36 | Rasmus Bille | M40-49 | 7:17 min/km | |
369 | 1851 | 36:26 | 36:46 | Betsy Terrell | K18-21 | 7:17 min/km | |
370 | 1113 | 36:31 | 42:31 | Lene Thomsen | K50-59 | 7:18 min/km | |
371 | 1114 | 36:32 | 42:32 | René Thomsen | M60-69 | 7:18 min/km | |
372 | 2244 | 36:35 | 41:16 | Aksel Møbjerg | M8-12 | 7:19 min/km | |
373 | 163 | 36:42 | 41:33 | Cecilie Kongsvik | K40-49 | 7:20 min/km | |
374 | 990 | 36:47 | 39:44 | Sviatlana Astapenka | K50-59 | 7:21 min/km | |
375 | 2242 | 36:49 | 41:29 | Irene Møbjerg | K40-49 | 7:21 min/km | |
376 | 511 | 36:52 | 41:40 | Christian Qvist Frederiksen | M8-12 | 7:22 min/km | |
377 | 1180 | 36:52 | 41:39 | Kasper Horst | M40-49 | 7:22 min/km | |
378 | 1182 | 36:52 | 41:38 | Ida Horst | K8-12 | 7:22 min/km | |
379 | 1029 | 36:56 | 40:02 | Jiankang Ji | M60-69 | 7:23 min/km | |
380 | 510 | 36:56 | 41:45 | Trine Qvist | K40-49 | 7:23 min/km | |
381 | 164 | 37:03 | 41:54 | Liselotte Milting | K50-59 | 7:24 min/km | |
382 | 423 | 37:17 | 38:50 | Philip Frøsig | M22-29 | 7:27 min/km | |
383 | 422 | 37:18 | 38:51 | Henrik Ole Frøsig | M50-59 | 7:27 min/km | |
384 | 1954 | 37:18 | 40:23 | Linda Ravn | K60-69 | 7:27 min/km | |
385 | 2326 | 37:18 | 40:22 | Maiken Kristensen | K18-21 | 7:27 min/km | |
386 | 1349 | 37:22 | 38:58 | David Larsen | M8-12 | 7:28 min/km | |
387 | 1357 | 37:22 | 40:28 | Michael Andersen | M60-69 | 7:28 min/km | |
388 | 453 | 37:24 | 42:01 | Tina Cox | K60-69 | 7:28 min/km | |
389 | 2386 | 37:34 | 42:19 | Mingus Monrad Bendix | M8-12 | 7:30 min/km | |
390 | 2384 | 37:34 | 42:19 | Kristian Monrad Aagaard | M40-49 | 7:30 min/km | |
391 | 433 | 37:36 | 42:17 | Birthe Bruun | K40-49 | 7:31 min/km | |
392 | 1677 | 37:36 | 42:25 | Julie Høvelskov | (K) U18 | 7:31 min/km | |
393 | 372 | 37:36 | 42:17 | Mikala Hallund | K40-49 | 7:31 min/km | |
394 | 2083 | 37:38 | 42:28 | Merete Jensen | K40-49 | 7:31 min/km | |
395 | 2023 | 37:50 | 42:30 | Dicte Jost Buch | K8-12 | 7:34 min/km | |
396 | 113 | 37:52 | 38:04 | Hanne Højen | K50-59 | 7:34 min/km | |
397 | 1531 | 38:02 | 41:01 | Sonnita Kerwall | K50-59 | 7:36 min/km | |
398 | 1564 | 38:15 | 38:26 | Thea Bille | K8-12 | 7:39 min/km | |
399 | 1678 | 38:19 | 43:08 | Heller Ronsenvig | K50-59 | 7:39 min/km | |
400 | 2040 | 38:41 | 41:43 | Jimmy Hasting Toft | M40-49 | 7:44 min/km |