Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kurt Mellergaard | M12-99 | - | 5 km Fakkel-gåtur | ||
247 | Lærke E. Henriksen | K12-99 | Skolestart 19:05 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
Laila Bang | K12-99 | - | 5 km Fakkel-gåtur | ||
Laila Kleis Pedersen | K12-99 | - | 5 km Fakkel-gåtur | ||
148 | Laila Leonhardsen | K12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
131 | Laila Lundsgaard | K12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 11 km Pandelampeløb | |
101 | Laila Tronsen | K12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
Laila Yder | K12-99 | - | 5 km Fakkel-gåtur | ||
141 | Lajla Toft Schaltz | K12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 11 km Pandelampeløb | |
161 | Lars Hansen | M12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
Lars Jørn Jensen | M12-99 | - | 5 km Fakkel-gåtur | ||
312 | Lars Krogsgaard | M12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
315 | Lars Larsen | M12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
Lars Lauridsen | M12-99 | - | 5 km Fakkel-gåtur | ||
79 | Lars Østerstrand Mikkelsen | M12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
295 | Lars Peter Andreasen | M12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
31 | Lars Peter Andreasen | M12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
319 | Lars Sørensen | M12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 11 km Pandelampeløb | |
58 | Lars Vilmar | M12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
211 | Lasse B. B. Jeppesen | M12-99 | Skolestart 19:05 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
51 | Lasse Novrup Kristensen | M0-11 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
343 | Lasse Werens | M12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 7 km Pandelampeløb | |
Lauge Dalsgaard | M12-99 | - | 5 km Fakkel-gåtur | ||
303 | Lauge Mølholt | M0-11 | Løbestart 19:00 | 7 km Pandelampeløb | |
61 | Leila Jakobsen | K12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 7 km Pandelampeløb | |
Lene Bech Frederiksen | K12-99 | - | 5 km Fakkel-gåtur | ||
143 | Lene Ejsing | K12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 11 km Pandelampeløb | |
339 | Lene Jensen | K12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
Lene Klit Simonsen | K12-99 | - | 5 km Fakkel-gåtur | ||
40 | Lene Krag | K12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
Lene Larsen | K12-99 | - | 5 km Fakkel-gåtur | ||
149 | Lene Sørensen | K12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
105 | Lene Trangeled Christensen | K12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
Lene Vinther Dahl | K12-99 | - | 5 km Fakkel-gåtur | ||
122 | Lene Vinther Nielsen | K12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 7 km Pandelampeløb | |
Lene Winther | K12-99 | - | 5 km Fakkel-gåtur | ||
153 | Lennart Koch | M12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
Leo Lyngshede | M0-11 | - | Fakkeljagt - For Børn | ||
Lill Christensen | K12-99 | - | 5 km Fakkel-gåtur | ||
104 | Linda Hansen | K12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
157 | Linda Hjortlund | K12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
Line Brøste | K12-99 | - | Fakkeljagt - For Børn | ||
86 | Line Guldvang Jensen | K12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
Line Hjørringgaard | K12-99 | - | 5 km Fakkel-gåtur | ||
Line Høeg | K12-99 | - | 5 km Fakkel-gåtur | ||
Line Lassen | K12-99 | - | 5 km Fakkel-gåtur | ||
Line Trie Christensen | K12-99 | - | 5 km Fakkel-gåtur | ||
13 | Line Welle Laursen | K12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb | |
Lis Andersen | K12-99 | - | 5 km Fakkel-gåtur | ||
111 | Lisa Thomsen | K12-99 | Løbestart 19:00 | 5 km Fakkelløb |