Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dicte Skydt Pilgaard | 10:00 Heat 1 | 4 km Børn | ||
Merle Skydt Pilgaard | 10:00 Heat 1 | 4 km Børn | ||
Christian Jacob Hansen | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Stinne Skydt | 10:00 Heat 1 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Maria Zebitz Jørgensen | 10:00 Heat 1 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Johan Zebitz Jørgensen | 10:00 Heat 1 | 4 km Børn | ||
Tobias Zebitz Jørgensen | 10:00 Heat 1 | 4 km Børn | ||
Randi Simonsen | 11:10 Heat 8 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Lea á Lofti | 11:10 Heat 8 | 4 km Børn | ||
Liam á Lofti | 11:10 Heat 8 | 4 km Børn | ||
Høgni á Lofti | 11:10 Heat 8 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Christian Dürr | 12:40 Heat 17 Karina Dørr Holst | 4 km Børn | ||
Karina Dørr Holst | 12:40 Heat 17 Karina Dørr Holst | 4 km Børn | ||
Mariann Holst | 12:40 Heat 17 Karina Dørr Holst | 4 km Voksen | ||
Alma Kalmeyer | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Børn | ||
Marius Kalmeyer | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Børn | ||
Lukas Kalmeyer | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Børn | ||
Maja Kalmeyer | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Nikolaj Christensen | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Freja Kjeldsgaard | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Børn | ||
Lucas Buurskov Klingenborg | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Børn | ||
Malte Klingenborg | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Børn | ||
Markus Rimmen Evensen | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Børn | ||
Noah Klingenborg | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Børn | ||
Oskar Kjeldsgaard | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Børn | ||
Marc-Philip Ersholt | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Mie Kjeldgaard | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Nadja Buurskov Klingenborg | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Henrik Vilsner | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Helle Vilsner | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Emil Vilsner | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Børn | ||
Ella Vilsner | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Børn | ||
Steen Hansen | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Helle Hansen | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Mie Hansen | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Børn | ||
Frederik Hansen | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Børn | ||
Thomas Halkjær Rasmussen | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Trina Halkjær Sørensen | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Ludvig Halkjær Sørensen | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Børn | ||
Villads Halkjær Sørensen | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Børn | ||
Tiffany Nielsen | 10:20 Heat 3 | 4 km Børn | ||
Linda Nielsen | 10:20 Heat 3 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Patricia Nielsen | 10:20 Heat 3 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Christina Jensen | 10:20 Heat 3 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Aske Malvang Kristensen | 10:20 Heat 3 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Bjørn Malvang | 10:20 Heat 3 | 4 km Børn | ||
Storm Malvang | 10:20 Heat 3 | 4 km Børn | ||
Line Nielsen | 10:20 Heat 3 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Rene skov Nielsen | 10:20 Heat 3 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Gorm Nielsen | 10:20 Heat 3 | 4 km Børn |