Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn Gramstrup | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
2 | Søren Røntved Jensen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
3 | Rasmus Holm Pedersen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
4 | Rune Enrico Dalgas Jakobsen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
5 | Steen Serup | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
6 | Stefan Serup | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
7 | Ulrik Eg | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
8 | Thomas Overgaard | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
9 | Morten Sørensen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
10 | Torben Hansen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
11 | Kent Kristiansen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
12 | Allan Steen Vinding | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
13 | Anders Skaanning-Höglund | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
14 | Kasper Urbrand | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 14:06 | 8 km XM | |
15 | Martin Graversgaard | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
16 | Kristian R. Skovmose | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
17 | Henning Kjeldsen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
18 | Wayne Rooney | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
19 | Tom Valentin | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
20 | Lars Andersen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
21 | Claus Petersen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
22 | Anders Langerup | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
23 | Tobias Langerup | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
24 | Rune Jørgensen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
25 | Morten Wilhelmsen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
26 | Allan Vinding Christensen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
27 | Dennis Mortensen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
28 | Dennis Sinnbeck | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
29 | Simon Gamborg | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
30 | Ronni Iversen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
31 | Morten Grouleff | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 14:00 | 8 km XM | |
32 | Stig Djernes | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 14:06 | 8 km XM | |
33 | Nicklas Petersen | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 14:03 | 8 km XM | |
34 | Rene Kragh | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 14:03 | 8 km XM | |
35 | Mathias Kragh | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 14:03 | 8 km XM | |
36 | Jesper Goosmann | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 14:03 | 8 km XM | |
37 | Anders Goosmann | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 14:03 | 8 km XM | |
38 | Anders Kvistgaard | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 14:03 | 8 km XM | |
39 | Lasse Knudsen | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 14:03 | 8 km XM | |
40 | Nick Samsing | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 14:03 | 8 km XM | |
41 | Theis Stjernholm | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 14:03 | 8 km XM | |
42 | Dennis Samsing | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 14:03 | 8 km XM | |
43 | Martin Damgaard | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 14:03 | 8 km XM | |
44 | Anders Havkrog | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 14:03 | 8 km XM | |
45 | Jeppe Hansen | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 14:03 | 8 km XM | |
46 | Kristoffer Hansen | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 14:03 | 8 km XM | |
47 | Thomas Boeskov | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 14:03 | 8 km XM | |
48 | Jonas Nedergaard | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 14:03 | 8 km XM | |
49 | Rolf Gamborg | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 14:03 | 8 km XM | |
50 | Michael Hedegaard | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 14:03 | 8 km XM |