Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | Alvilda Bloch Grøndal | (K) Junior (u.18) | - | Women (14 km) (Junior (u.18)) | |
51 | Anders Beck | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
138 | Andreas Lau Sonnichsen | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
147 | Anne Højland | (K) Women | - | Women (14 km) | |
63 | Arne Poulsen | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | Men (14 km) (Grand Master (+50)) | |
107 | Benedikte Laustsen | (K) Women | - | Women (14 km) (Women) | |
16 | Bent Ulrik Niss | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | Men (14 km) (Grand Master (+50)) | |
20 | Bert Hulst | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | Men (14 km) (Grand Master (+50)) | |
139 | Camilla Lynggaard | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
82 | Carl Orbesen Christiansen | (M) Master (+40) | - | Men (14 km) (Master (+40)) | |
23 | Christian Godskesen | (M) Open | - | Men (14 km) (Open) | |
143 | Christina Kjær | (K) Master (+40) | - | Women (14 km) (Master (+40)) | |
35 | Christopher Skovgaard Jeppesen | (M) Open | - | Men (14 km) (Open) | |
Claus Blæsbjerg | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | ||
54 | Claus Blæsbjerg | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | Men (14 km) (Grand Master (+50)) | |
13 | Claus Teglgaard Madsen | (M) Master (+40) | - | Men (14 km) (Master (+40)) | |
101 | Dorthe Nielsen | (K) Women | - | Women (14 km) (Grand Master (+50)) | |
132 | Edit Brodszkij | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
144 | Emma Augusta Heidemann | (K) Women | - | Women (14 km) (Women) | |
81 | Gilbert Fredskild Madsen | (M) Junior (u.18) | - | Men (14 km) (Open) | |
40 | Gilbert Madsen | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
136 | Gitte Ladefoged | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
57 | Gregory Lloyd | (M) Open | - | Men (14 km) (Open) | |
Hanne Christensen | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | ||
134 | Helle Kjær | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
38 | Henrik Haarbo | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | Men (14 km) (Grand Master (+50)) | |
22 | Jacob Skov Poulsen | (M) Master (+40) | - | Men (14 km) (Master (+40)) | |
85 | Jacob Würtz-Jensen | (M) Master (+40) | - | Men (14 km) (Master (+40)) | |
30 | Jaime Moyano Villameriel | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
44 | Jannik Bryld | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
60 | Jens Chr Thygesen | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | Men (14 km) (Grand Master (+50)) | |
90 | Jens Frederiksen | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
97 | Jens Hultquist | (M) Master (+40) | - | Men (14 km) (Master (+40)) | |
21 | Jesper Bang Andersen | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | Men (14 km) (Grand Master (+50)) | |
17 | Jimmy Seberg | (M) Master (+40) | - | Men (14 km) (Master (+40)) | |
John-Erik Ban g | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | Men (14 km) (Grand Master (+50)) | ||
135 | June Sejrup | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
131 | Karen Ranløv | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
78 | Kasper Sone Randrup | (M) Open | - | Men (14 km) (Open) | |
88 | Kristian Pilborg | (M) Open | - | Men (14 km) (Open) | |
146 | Kristina Møller | (K) Women | - | Women (14 km) (Women) | |
73 | Kristoffer Aarsleff | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
Lajla Skafte Bang | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | ||
41 | Lars Detlefsen | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
56 | Larzulrich Bindner | (M) Master (+40) | - | Men (14 km) (Master (+40)) | |
Lasse Stanley | (M) Open | - | Men (14 km) (Open) | ||
142 | Line Dahl Jeppesen | (K) Women | - | Women (14 km) (Women) | |
140 | Line Groule | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
Louise Kring | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | ||
24 | Mads Jensen | (M) Open | - | Men (14 km) (Open) |