Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | Mads Lolle | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
148 | Maria Østergaard Holm | (K) Women | - | Women (14 km) (Women) | |
149 | Marianne Sonnichsen | (K) Master (+40) | - | Women (14 km) (Women) | |
110 | Marie Louise Hindrichsen | (K) Master (+40) | - | Women (14 km) (Master (+40)) | |
92 | Markus Arnold | (M) Open | - | Men (14 km) (Open) | |
55 | Martin Jensen | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | Men (14 km) (Grand Master (+50)) | |
19 | Mattias Grøndal | (M) Master (+40) | - | Men (14 km) (Master (+40)) | |
Merete Meisler | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | ||
7 | Michael Allman | (M) Open | - | Men (14 km) | |
106 | Michele Dymond | (K) Women | - | Women (14 km) (Women) | |
71 | Mike Didriksen | (M) Open | - | Men (14 km) (Open) | |
Mike Soenderby | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | ||
84 | Morten Bryde Ulrich | (M) Master (+40) | - | Men (14 km) (Master (+40)) | |
Morten Bryde Ulrich | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | ||
48 | Morten Yde | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
96 | Niels Frydshou Munck | (M) Master (+40) | - | Men (14 km) (Master (+40)) | |
11 | Niels Lønborg | (M) Master (+40) | - | Men (14 km) (Master (+40)) | |
79 | Niklas Hansen | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | Men (14 km) (Open) | |
47 | Noa Stender | (M) Junior (u.18) | - | Men (14 km) (Junior (u.18)) | |
93 | Patrick Fechtenburg | (M) Master (+40) | - | Men (14 km) (Master (+40)) | |
80 | Peder Nyholm | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
89 | Peter Havn | (M) Master (+40) | - | Men (14 km) (Master (+40)) | |
52 | Peter Hedegaard | (M) Open | - | Men (14 km) (Open) | |
Peter Holland | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | Men (14 km) (Grand Master (+50)) | ||
10 | Peter Vissing | (M) Open | - | Men (14 km) (Open) | |
58 | Peter Wang Kristensen | (M) Master (+40) | - | Men (14 km) (Master (+40)) | |
150 | Pia Randers | (K) Women | - | Women (14 km) (Women) | |
87 | Pierre Klausen | (M) Master (+40) | - | Men (14 km) (Master (+40)) | |
94 | Piet Faurschou | (M) Grand Master (+50) | - | Men (14 km) (Grand Master (+50)) | |
64 | Rasmus Bredal | (M) Open | - | Men (14 km) (Open) | |
61 | Robin Wollesen de Jonge | (M) Open | - | Men (14 km) (Open) | |
137 | Rosa Invernizzi | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
133 | Simone Marxen | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
Stefan Sørensen | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | ||
145 | Stina Invernizzi | (K) Master (+40) | - | Women (14 km) (Master (+40)) | |
141 | Tenna Aastrup | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
74 | Thomas Stender | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) | |
72 | Torben veis Marxeb | - | - | Fun race (4 km.) (Standard) |