DM i linjeløb 2021, eliteherrer & elitekvinder + U19-kvinder

DM i linjeløb 2021, eliteherrer & elitekvinder + U19-kvinder

214 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriKlub Distance
1Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
1Kasper Asgreen(M) AEliteherrer (A)
2Michael Mørkøv(M) AEliteherrer (A)
2Julie Leth(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
3Cecilie Uttrup Uttrup Ludwig(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
3Mikkel Frølich Honoré(M) AEliteherrer (A)
4Amalie Dideriksen(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
4Andreas Lorentz Kron(M) AEliteherrer (A)
5Jonas Gregaard Wilsly(M) AEliteherrer (A)
5Trine Holmsgaard(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
6Mette Egtoft Jensen(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
6Jakob Fuglsang-Eliteherrer (A)
7Josefine Hoeberg Huitfeldt Loft(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
7Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen(M) AEliteherrer (A)
8Marita Jensen(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
8Christopher Juul Jensen(M) AEliteherrer (A)
9Rebecca Koerner(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
9Frederik Wandahl(M) AEliteherrer (A)
10Amalie Kvist Nybroe(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
10Tobias Lund Andresen(M) AEliteherrer (A)
11Michael Valgren Hundahl-Eliteherrer (A)
11Tine Rishøj(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
12Magnus Cort Nielsen-Eliteherrer (A)
12Christina Bragh Lorenzen(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
13Mads Würtz SCHMIDT-Eliteherrer (A)
13Charlotte Nobel(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
14Casper Phillip Pedersen(M) AEliteherrer (A)
14Ellen Hjøllund Klinge(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
15Søren Kragh Andersen-Eliteherrer (A)
15Mia Sofie Rützou(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
16Andreas Stokbro Nielsen(M) AEliteherrer (A)
16Mille Troelsen(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
17Julie Gaumitz Storm(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
17Emil Nygaard Vinjebo(M) AEliteherrer (A)
18Niklas Eg(M) AEliteherrer (A)
18Karoline Hemmsen(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
19Alexander Kamp(M) AEliteherrer (A)
19Maj Hinrichsen(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
20Rikke Lønne(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
20Jakob Egholm(M) AEliteherrer (A)
21Mie Saabye(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
21Mattias Skjelmose Jensen(M) AEliteherrer (A)
22Amalie Winther Olsen(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
22Mads Pedersen(M) AEliteherrer (A)
23Janni Spangsberg(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
23Mikkel Bjerg-Eliteherrer (A)
24Johanna Clausen Koerner(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
24Marcus Sander Hansen(M) AEliteherrer (A)
25Rikke Bak Dalgaard(K) EliteElitekvinder (DA,DB,U19P)
25Mads Baadgaard Rahbek(M) AEliteherrer (A)