Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
569 | David Flaskager Adelskov | Start 17:50 | 10 KM | |
572 | David smedegård Bonde | Start 17:50 | 10 KM | |
571 | Dorte Drechsler Sigvardsen | Start 18:50 | 10 KM | |
103 | Dorte Nothlev | Start 17:00 | 5 km | |
545 | Ea Johansen | Start 18:50 | 10 KM | |
602 | Emil Lyngsø Poulsen | Start 17:50 | 10 KM | |
106 | Emil Pallesen | Start 16:30 | 5 km | |
116 | Emilie Grann | Start 17:00 | 5 km | |
502 | Emilie Larsen | Start 17:50 | 10 KM | |
100 | Erik Nørgaard | Start 17:00 | 5 km | |
521 | Erling Brødbæk | Start 18:50 | 10 KM | |
589 | Esben Hornum | Start 17:50 | 10 KM | |
585 | Esben Lykkegaard | Start 18:50 | 10 KM | |
123 | Eskil Schøning | Start 16:30 | 5 km | |
94 | Eskild Landgrebe | Start 16:30 | 5 km | |
132 | Evelyne Namanda | Start 17:00 | 5 km | |
593 | Flemming Krabbenhoft | Start 17:50 | 10 KM | |
62 | Flemming Rasmussen | Start 17:00 | 5 km | |
536 | Frank Hopkirk | Start 17:50 | 10 KM | |
53 | Frank Vilbæk Jensen | Start 16:30 | 5 km | |
42 | Frederik Brown | Start 16:30 | 5 km | |
512 | Frederik Ernst | Start 17:50 | 10 KM | |
20 | Frederik Rolighed | Start 16:30 | 5 km | |
130 | Frederikke Kjær | Start 17:00 | 5 km | |
112 | Freja Riegels Jakobsen | Start 16:30 | 5 km | |
61 | Geert Andersen | Start 17:00 | 5 km | |
64 | Gurli Wendt | Start 17:00 | 5 km | |
596 | Hanna Leemreize | Start 17:50 | 10 KM | |
63 | Hanne Andersen | Start 17:00 | 5 km | |
39 | Hanne Loff | Start 16:30 | 5 km | |
110 | Hanne Øllgaard Christensen | Start 17:00 | 5 km | |
535 | Hanne Reventlow-Mourier | Start 18:50 | 10 KM | |
612 | Hans Christensen | Start 18:50 | 10 KM | |
604 | Hans Mygind | Start 17:50 | 10 KM | |
117 | Hazal Byram | Start 17:00 | 5 km | |
538 | Heidi Lindgaard-Brok | Start 18:50 | 10 KM | |
93 | Heidi Thranum | Start 17:00 | 5 km | |
143 | Helen Óladóttir Kristiansen | Start 18:50 | 10 KM | |
140 | Helene Svane | Start 16:30 | 5 km | |
46 | Helle Kold Sønderriis | Start 17:00 | 5 km | |
522 | Helle Schmidt Hansen | Start 18:50 | 10 KM | |
617 | Henriette Mathiesen | Start 18:50 | 10 KM | |
122 | Henriette Nygaard | Start 17:00 | 5 km | |
509 | Henrik Andersen | Start 17:50 | 10 KM | |
87 | Henrik Christensen | Start 17:00 | 5 km | |
75 | Henrik Lau | Start 16:30 | 5 km | |
549 | Herluf Bjerg | Start 18:50 | 10 KM | |
38 | Ib Lynnerup Larsen | Start 17:00 | 5 km | |
84 | Ivan Ingeman | Start 17:00 | 5 km | |
578 | Jacob Aagaard Ernst | Start 17:50 | 10 KM |