Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Brabrand Sø Halvmarathon 5 års fødselsdagløb
100 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
21.1 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Spanien
Ukendt land
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
139
Alex Nielsen
Dansk Halvmarathon klub
Dansk Halvmarathon klub
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Dansk Halvmarathon klub
21.1 KM
115
Alice Christensen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
166
Allan Sørensen
Crazy Runners Horsens
Crazy Runners Horsens
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Crazy Runners Horsens
21.1 KM
86
Anette Glud
Tilstløberne
Tilstløberne
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tilstløberne
21.1 KM
70
Anita Hedegaard Malling
BMI Løb & Motion
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
21.1 KM
125
Anja Christiansen
DHK
DHK
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DHK
21.1 KM
143
Anja Skjødt
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
123
Anna-Kathrine Mølgaard Dybtved
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
76
Anne Jepsen
Aarhus 1900 AM
Aarhus 1900 AM
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 AM
21.1 KM
142
Anne-Louise Waaben
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
89
Annemette Engelbrechtsen
Tilst Løberne
Tilst Løberne
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tilst Løberne
21.1 KM
73
Bente Jepsen
AARHUS 1900/DHK
AARHUS 1900/DHK
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
AARHUS 1900/DHK
21.1 KM
136
Bianca Norrland
Dansk halvmarathonklub
Dansk halvmarathonklub
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Dansk halvmarathonklub
21.1 KM
99
Bjarne Brandsborg
Dansk Halvmaratonklub
Dansk Halvmaratonklub
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Dansk Halvmaratonklub
21.1 KM
83
Bodil Friis Nielsen
DHK/ Hørning Puls
DHK/ Hørning Puls
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DHK/ Hørning Puls
21.1 KM
95
Brian Lillelund
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
94
Brian Pedersen
Aarhus 1900 A/L
Aarhus 1900 A/L
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/L
21.1 KM
85
Camilla Nielsen
Aarhus 1900
Aarhus 1900
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900
21.1 KM
160
Carsten Struck
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
152
Casper Christensen
Response Finance ApS
Response Finance ApS
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Response Finance ApS
21.1 KM
127
Charlotte ullerup Sørensen
DHK
DHK
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DHK
21.1 KM
121
Christian Møller Nielsen
Agf
Agf
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Agf
21.1 KM
145
Claes Adel
DHK
DHK
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DHK
21.1 KM
162
Claus Jensen
Dhk/Here we go
Dhk/Here we go
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Dhk/Here we go
21.1 KM
113
Claus Kjærgaard Andersen
Systematic
Systematic
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Systematic
21.1 KM
69
Claus Miltoft
BMI Løb & Motion
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
21.1 KM
107
Conny Westphall
Odder atletik
Odder atletik
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Odder atletik
21.1 KM
124
Diana Lindholm Vie
Lemming if
Lemming if
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Lemming if
21.1 KM
78
Dorthe Hjeresen Mikkelsen
Aarhus 1900 A/L
Aarhus 1900 A/L
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/L
21.1 KM
151
Dorthe Neumann
DHK/GIG-Løb & Motion
DHK/GIG-Løb & Motion
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DHK/GIG-Løb & Motion
21.1 KM
161
Emilie Skjødt
Aarhus 1900
Aarhus 1900
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900
21.1 KM
68
Erling Brødbæk
BMI Løb & Motion
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
21.1 KM
129
Fahima Noori
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
154
Finn Andersen
Team Tuk Tuk
Team Tuk Tuk
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Tuk Tuk
21.1 KM
92
Flemming Iversen
Aarhus 1900 A/L
Aarhus 1900 A/L
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/L
21.1 KM
128
Flemming Østergaard
Team Sdr Omme IF
Team Sdr Omme IF
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Sdr Omme IF
21.1 KM
126
Frank Jakobsen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
135
Frederik Poulsen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
101
Hanne Lynard
Dansk Halvmarathon Klub
Dansk Halvmarathon Klub
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Dansk Halvmarathon Klub
21.1 KM
75
Hanne Nymark
DHK/Aarhus 1900
DHK/Aarhus 1900
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DHK/Aarhus 1900
21.1 KM
80
Hanne Villadsen
IAM / DHK
IAM / DHK
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
IAM / DHK
21.1 KM
91
Hans Christian Fredberg Knudsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 A/M
21.1 KM
96
Helene Sandvad
DHK / Tilst - løberne
DHK / Tilst - løberne
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DHK / Tilst - løberne
21.1 KM
84
Helle Magnet
Aarhus 1900 Atletik/Motion
Aarhus 1900 Atletik/Motion
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aarhus 1900 Atletik/Motion
21.1 KM
116
Ida Lorenzen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
98
Jacob Lycke-Hjul
DHK/Tilst Løberne
DHK/Tilst Løberne
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DHK/Tilst Løberne
21.1 KM
108
Jakob Westphall
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
137
Jens Gottlieb
Crazy Runners Horsens
Crazy Runners Horsens
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Crazy Runners Horsens
21.1 KM
106
Jens Spodsberg Møller
Kolding Motion/DHK
Kolding Motion/DHK
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Kolding Motion/DHK
21.1 KM
159
Jeppe Jørgensen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
Antal: 100
1
2
»