Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | WC Qualification | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1746 | Rikke Hansen | K40-44 | Heat 26 - 13:40 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1747 | Anders Steffensen | M40-44 | Heat 26 - 13:40 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1748 | Martin Fink-Jensen | M30-34 | Heat 5 - 10:10 - Gladsaxe OCR + BIG | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1749 | Kenn Pyndt Lassen | M40-44 | Heat 1 - 09:30 (kun the double) | Reborn 14 km (Double) - Prison Escape The double (16 km) | ||
1750 | Jens Barslund Møller | M35-39 | Heat 1 - 09:30 (kun the double) | Reborn 14 km (Double) - Prison Escape The double (16 km) | ||
1751 | Mads Meyer Schultz | M30-34 | 09:00 - Elite 1 | Q Pro | ELITE - 7 km - ELITE | |
1752 | Niklas Elsgart | M30-34 | Heat 1 - 09:30 (kun the double) | Reborn 14 km (Double) - Prison Escape The double (16 km) | ||
1753 | Sara Sørensen | K30-34 | Heat 17 - 12:10 - Løb med TEAM REBORN 8 km | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1754 | louise sørensen | K25-29 | Heat 17 - 12:10 - Løb med TEAM REBORN 8 km | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1755 | Bjarne Hansen | M50+ | Heat 5 - 10:10 - Gladsaxe OCR + BIG | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1756 | Lene Kristensen | K50+ | Heat 16 - 12:00 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1757 | Ditte Kristensen | K25-29 | Heat 16 - 12:00 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1758 | Viktor Vikkelsø | M18-24 | Heat 16 - 12:00 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1759 | Mette Kristensen | K18-24 | Heat 16 - 12:00 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1760 | Lasse Kristensen | M16-17 | Heat 16 - 12:00 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1761 | Casper Petersen | M35-39 | Heat 2 - 09:40 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1762 | Morten Kristensen | M30-34 | Heat 23 - 13:10 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1763 | Palle Andersen | M40-44 | 09:10 - Elite 2 | ELITE - 7 km - ELITE | ||
1764 | Bettina Berthou | K45-49 | Heat 17 - 12:10 - Løb med TEAM REBORN 8 km | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1765 | Malthe Hansen | M16-17 | Heat 17 - 12:10 - Løb med TEAM REBORN 8 km | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1766 | Julie Hemmingsen | K18-24 | Heat 17 - 12:10 - Løb med TEAM REBORN 8 km | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1767 | Anja Boegelund Hansen | K45-49 | Heat 4 - 10:00 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1768 | Frank Frikov | M50+ | Heat 4 - 10:00 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1769 | Karen Kettless | K45-49 | Heat 4 - 10:00 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1770 | Simon Overby Nielsen | M35-39 | Heat 6 - 10:20 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1771 | Line Laursen | K40-44 | Heat 24 - 13:20 - True North Efterskole | Reborn 4 km - Prison Escape 4 km | ||
1772 | Nicklas Malmkvist | M25-29 | Heat 15 - 11:50 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1773 | Sebastian Thorninger | M16-17 | Heat 24 - 13:20 - True North Efterskole | Reborn 4 km - Prison Escape 4 km | ||
1774 | Qasir Bashir | M40-44 | Heat 4 - 10:00 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1775 | Tobias Rasmussen | M30-34 | Heat 25 - 13:30 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1776 | Christoffer Bjerre | M30-34 | Heat 25 - 13:30 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1777 | Lars Bernov | M30-34 | Heat 25 - 13:30 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1778 | Peter Jensen | M30-34 | Heat 25 - 13:30 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1779 | Simon Nielsen | M30-34 | Heat 25 - 13:30 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1780 | Thomas Høøg | M30-34 | Heat 25 - 13:30 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1781 | Marc Bergstrøm | M30-34 | Heat 25 - 13:30 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1782 | Torben Bredkær | M30-34 | Heat 25 - 13:30 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1783 | Michael Levring | M50+ | Heat 26 - 13:40 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1784 | Mette Vilain | K50+ | Heat 26 - 13:40 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1785 | Michael Jørgensen | M40-44 | Heat 16 - 12:00 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1786 | Magnus Jørgensen | M13-15 | Heat 16 - 12:00 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1787 | Nadia Amdisen | K30-34 | Heat 16 - 12:00 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1788 | Pouline Kloppenborg | K25-29 | Heat 4 - 10:00 | Reborn 4 km - Prison Escape 4 km | ||
1789 | Nadja Pedersen | K25-29 | Heat 4 - 10:00 | Reborn 4 km - Prison Escape 4 km | ||
1790 | Charlotte Olesen | K35-39 | Heat 14 - 11:40 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1791 | Kenneth Nilausen | M45-49 | Heat 14 - 11:40 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1792 | Klaus Nørregaard | M40-44 | 09:10 - Elite 2 | ELITE - 7 km - ELITE | ||
1793 | Nick Karlsen | M30-34 | Heat 6 - 10:20 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1794 | Jesper Knudsen | M30-34 | Heat 6 - 10:20 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km | ||
1795 | Anne Mette Herforth | K50+ | Heat 16 - 12:00 | Reborn 7 km - Prison Escape 8 km |