Position Bibno. Name Last seen Time Behind #1
1 22 ARK Swimrun Hugo & Max Finish 3:39:05 + 0:00
2 214 ARK swimrun Finish 3:47:21 + 8:15
3 25 Team Envol - Victor/Guillaume Finish 3:49:51 + 10:45
4 217 Team Envol Finish 3:53:55 + 14:49
5 253 TEAM ENVOL HEAD-ZOGGS Alexis & Sabina Finish 3:57:51 + 18:45
6 6 YO Running Club Finish 4:00:47 + 21:42
7 216 ARK Swimrun Matthieu & Eugenie Finish 4:08:23 + 29:18
8 7 Staun swimrun Finish 4:17:43 + 38:38
9 204 Team Last Run Finish 4:23:09 + 44:04
10 71 Frankensteins dolme Finish 4:24:38 + 45:32
11 215 Team Envol Linnéa & Igor Finish 4:26:47 + 47:42
12 218 Hällmark Finish 4:27:21 + 48:16
13 412 Team ARKsouls Finish 4:30:11 + 51:06
14 4 Team Envol / Trakks Belgium Finish 4:30:17 + 51:11
15 23 Team Envol - Nico & Robin Finish 4:33:48 + 54:42
16 254 N/A Finish 4:34:48 + 55:43
17 421 WILD Siri & Evelina Finish 4:35:56 + 56:50
18 408 Team Aline et Julia Finish 4:37:27 + 58:22
19 74 Team Envol TrollEnez Finish 4:39:00 + 59:54
20 404 JoLo Finish 4:39:41 + 1:00:35
21 10 Peking Seals Finish 4:44:25 + 1:05:20
22 423 Team Strömgren Finish 4:44:15 + 1:05:10
23 19 Kraken Grinderman Finish 4:45:13 + 1:06:07
24 3 Team Hubbo Finish 4:46:07 + 1:07:01
25 402 Åsa & Carro Finish 4:49:28 + 1:10:23
26 72 Team Roslagsmjölk Finish 4:52:03 + 1:12:57
27 251 Team Running Värmdö Finish 6:50:00 + 3:10:54
28 425 Fast n furious Finish 4:58:05 + 1:18:59
29 403 Södra Skärgården Swimrun Finish 5:12:14 + 1:33:09
30 21 TEAM ENVOL TOULON Finish 5:19:46 + 1:40:41
31 5 CIRIC Finish 5:21:23 + 1:42:17
32 20 Fanny Jackets Finish 6:51:00 + 3:11:54
33 11 Twiske Swimrunners Finish 6:52:00 + 3:12:54
34 17 E-ELAB Finish 5:27:12 + 1:48:07
35 15 Team Envol Pilou&Alexis Finish 5:32:01 + 1:52:55
36 9 Vista Swimfun Finish 5:37:48 + 1:58:42
37 14 WESWIMRUN Finish 5:41:41 + 2:02:35
38 76 Dream (S)team Finish 5:50:17 + 2:11:11
39 406 Westside Swimrunners Emma & Ingela Finish 5:53:41 + 2:14:35
40 78 På rätt väg Finish 5:54:59 + 2:15:54
41 202 Team Anna & Ben (Envol) Finish 5:57:57 + 2:18:52
42 73 Class of -95 Finish 6:02:35 + 2:23:29
43 203 Manžárícka Finish 6:19:05 + 2:39:59
44 12 Aquaphobians Finish 6:49:46 + 3:10:40
45 405 Team Curro Ergo Sum Time 7 4:51:11
46 1 GautCha - Team Envol Time 7 4:51:16
47 75 Wildswimrun.pl Time 7 4:56:51
48 410 TEAM ENVOL AGNESE & NOLWENN Time 7 4:57:11
49 2 Team Envol Head Swimming Time 6 3:23:30
50 79 Westcoast dreamteam Time 5 3:15:08
51 26 Swimrunfamiljen Time 5 3:16:47
52 24 KangaMoose Swimrunners Time 5 3:24:24
53 411 Backas backyard Time 5 3:26:03
54 81 Team Envol - Lidingö Time 5 3:39:29
55 219 Sista minuten Time 5 3:47:01
56 18 Team Envol Lars & Matteo Time 5 3:48:19
57 201 Team Muskö Time 4 2:38:12
58 401 WatchOut! Time 4 2:48:27
59 409 Team Envol Åsa & Amy Time 4 2:51:46
60 207 Lurch und Kuh Time 4 2:53:31
61 257 Swimmies Time 4 3:11:17
62 205 Fischman Time 3 1:57:49
63 8 Team Adelante Time 3 2:06:43
64 255 Team Envol MS Time 3 2:50:41
65 80 Travhästen och Evighetsmaskinen Time 2 59:47
66 208 Team Lilja Time 2 1:01:12
67 213 StadeEndurance Time 2 1:08:42
68 256 Team Pannband Time 2 1:09:15
69 252 Wildswimrun.pl#2 Time 2 1:14:15
70 426 Team Skødstrup Time 2 1:14:49
71 211 Team Summit Time 1 6:11
72 206 Team OX Time 1 7:44
73 407 Orange Dots Time 5 4:54:59