Copenhagen Warrior 2017

Team results

  


Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
ICEBUGAllM/F
1:20:20
2496
Michael Schjøth-M
25:49
2497
Tim Lasman-M
27:06
2495
Annika Runegaard-F
27:24
 
2
NOCCOAllM/F
1:25:21
2197
Kristina Kristensen-F
27:37
2209
NOCCO Vinder 4-F
28:01
2205
Dan Cappelen-M
29:42
 
3
ActionOchTrendOCRAllM
1:35:17
82
Mattias Faderberg-M
31:27
68
Andreas Falkman-M
31:50
42
Björn Nordstedt-M
31:58
 
4
NOCCOAllF
1:36:19
2202
Astrid Dyreborg Martin-F
30:49
2208
NOCCO Vinder 3-F
31:04
2198
Ida Thyrring-F
34:25
 
5
BoschAllM
1:43:18
965
Michael Jensen-M
32:58
967
Theis Andersen-M
32:59
958
Thor Weis Hougaard-M
37:20
 
6
TeamgreenfightersAllM
1:43:39
1561
William Jensen-M
32:59
46
Pierre Hedenval-M
34:50
1547
Lars Hansen-M
35:49
 
7
Frederiksværk motionscenterAllM
1:46:36
688
Mike Pedersen-M
34:03
328
Palle Andersen-M
36:09
326
Freddy Hejgaard-M
36:24
 
8
UrbanAllM
1:48:05
2184
Jeppe Skøde-M
35:39
389
Nick Boye-M
36:12
390
Thor Lydersen-M
36:12
 
9
Sct. Nicolai skoleAllM
1:50:10
1244
Daniel Bæhrenholt-M
35:42
1243
Villads Olsson-M
36:37
1231
Marcus Petersen-M
37:50
 
10
TeamgreenfightersAllM
1:51:57
1562
Zdenko Santini-M
35:50
1550
Morten Andersen-M
38:00
1538
Dennis Matwich-M
38:07
 
11
AOAllM/F
1:53:54
1195
Kasper Kristensen-M
34:18
1202
Daniel P-M
36:05
1185
Gabriella Jönsson-F
43:30
 
12
SportsTosserneAllM/F
1:54:10
1574
Sisse Rasmussen-F
37:32
1509
Michael Myrhøj-M
37:57
1576
Rico Mortensen-M
38:40
 
13
DantoursAllM
1:55:11
745
Jannik Bøttcher-M
38:18
747
Jesper Busk-M
38:19
748
Kim Hald-M
38:33
 
14
Rigtige Mænd IIAllM
1:55:12
1759
Rasmus Juhl-M
33:30
1758
Thomas Krabbenhøft-M
38:21
1757
Rasmus Lassen Pedersen-M
43:20
 
15
FitClub Taastrup 2AllM
1:56:08
273
Jan Jansson-M
37:41
247
Preben Kirkegaard-M
37:46
284
Sune Weilert-M
40:40
 
16
TeamgreenfightersAllM
1:56:10
2336
Mathias Andersen-M
38:20
1542
Henrik Faurschou-M
38:22
1535
Andreas Gradischnig-M
39:26
 
17
Green ClinicAllM/F
1:56:40
1559
Unni Jeppesen-F
38:28
1554
Stig Mundt-M
38:54
1565
Ole Blom-M
39:17
 
18
Laura PowerAllM/F
1:56:52
482
Thomas Rasmus Nielsen-M
36:37
481
Tobias Torrecillas Nielsen-M
40:00
480
Laura Torrecillas-F
40:14
 
19
FitClub TaastrupAllM/F
1:57:34
117
Morten Kongsted-M
37:44
131
Kristina Mølgaard-F
39:33
246
Martin Sørensen-M
40:16
 
20
Artful Dodgers OCRAllM/F
1:57:43
630
Søren Bjerk-M
35:30
38
Lasse Skovsgaard andersen-M
36:48
2262
Cathrine Kim Hansen-F
45:24
 
21
NOCCOAllM/F
1:59:13
2199
Barbara Jensen-F
37:39
2203
Jonas Kofoed-M
39:34
2213
NOCCO Vinder 6-M
41:59
 
22
PJMAllM
1:59:50
1838
Michael Nielsen-M
36:07
1840
Thomas Bornø hansen-M
38:58
1835
Andreas Kallehave-M
44:44
 
23
TeamSåbyCrossAllM/F
2:00:29
603
Charlotte Cips-F
37:27
606
Anders Ingemann Jensen-M
41:20
599
Karina Suse-F
41:41
 
24
Church of GainsAllM
2:00:55
60
Lars Munk Jensen-M
40:11
62
Kasper Kystol-M
40:15
61
Tróndur Tummasarson-M
40:27
 
25
sportstosserneAllM/F
2:01:54
1486
Anton Rivall Andersen-M
39:21
1491
Karin Hvidberg-F
40:52
1487
Olga Ciesla-F
41:40
 
26
Sct. Nicolai skoleAllM
2:02:15
1221
August Grønbech-M
39:27
1235
Oskar Pedersen-M
41:23
1239
Sebastian Persson-M
41:24
 
27
Green ClinicAllM/F
2:02:20
1567
LiseLotte Green-F
39:40
1556
Susanne Krogsgaard-F
39:57
1551
Nicolas Øbakke-M
42:42
 
28
Topdanmark WarriorsAllM
2:04:06
1122
Torben Vaarby-M
41:10
1000
Lars Filip Groth-M
41:24
1158
Steffen Meyer Veggerby-M
41:31
 
29
TeamgreenfightersAllM
2:04:55
2334
Jan Nielsen-M
39:49
1553
Ronnie Green-M
40:08
1552
Oliver Hansen-M
44:57
 
30
Olympus A/SAllM/F
2:04:57
1868
Nicolai Kiessling-M
40:05
1864
Tina Czajkowska-F
40:20
1869
Katrine Bollmann-F
44:31
 
31
Sct. Nicolai skoleAllM
2:05:20
1238
Rune Hemmeshøj-M
41:24
1226
Julius Frederiksen-M
41:26
1218
Andreas Cosmus-M
42:29
 
32
Church of GainsAllM
2:06:05
64
Hanus Tummasarson-M
40:31
63
Alexander Kostic-M
42:02
59
Christian Millard Rosenstrøm-M
43:31
 
33
DantoursAllM
2:06:18
743
Peter Persson-M
38:59
762
Niels Peter Andersen-M
43:02
750
Morten Hald-M
44:16
 
34
Maxus WarriorsAllM/F
2:07:07
409
Morten Munk-Hansen-M
40:17
416
Claus Hansen-M
41:57
418
Katrine Bleeg-F
44:53
 
35
NYKAllM
2:07:18
431
Kristian Mohr Heen-M
36:06
430
Bjarke Stäcker-M
40:11
429
Simon Qvist Fog-M
51:00
 
36
Team ViRullerTungtAllM/F
2:07:48
381
Sebastian Aagreen-M
40:04
373
Alberto Cordova-Tvarnø-M
42:08
377
Heidi Jensen-F
45:35
 
37
Team Strong EnoughAllM/F
2:08:40
720
Helene Draborg-F
38:51
734
Emilie Stub-F
43:37
725
Sune Lassen-M
46:11
 
38
FitClub TaastrupAllM/F
2:08:48
121
Jette Aagaard Sørensen-F
42:31
119
Dorte Aagaard Weilert-F
42:31
274
Rasmus Dannerfjord-M
43:46
 
39
Get Fit GymAllM/F
2:08:51
1326
Rasmus Blaabjerg Kjøller-M
35:12
880
Lene Eg-F
46:10
1632
Rikke A. Klug-F
47:28
 
40
team fragtmandenAllM
2:08:56
2143
Mikkel Holm-M
41:36
2231
Henrik Jessen-M
42:23
2232
Rikard Juhl-M
44:55
 
41
Green ClinicAllM
2:09:26
1432
Rasmus Elsborg-M
42:52
1433
Mads Marker-M
42:54
1545
Johnny Andersen-M
43:38
 
42
Frederiksværk motionscenterAllM
2:09:32
678
Carsten Mohr-M
40:53
331
Christian Gösta-M
43:54
327
Allan Pedersen-M
44:44
 
43
NagAllM
2:09:49
1051
Jamie Bondehøj-M
40:58
1251
Jakob Jensen-M
40:59
1162
Martin Håkonsson-M
47:51
 
44
TopdanmarkAllM
2:09:56
1157
August Enna-M
41:42
1123
Thomas Enna-M
43:27
1154
Tommy Taagefeldt-M
44:45
 
45
OlympusAllM/F
2:10:10
1858
Benjamin Olsen-M
39:57
1863
Maja Hornstrup-F
44:40
1861
Lone Bistrup-F
45:32
 
46
Green fightersAllM/F
2:10:22
1583
Ditte Barslev-F
36:21
1581
Jon Sehestedt-M
38:12
1580
Katja Gullakssen-F
55:48
 
47
Warrior FormationAllM
2:11:45
291
Mads Petersen-M
39:35
288
Carsten Herreholm-M
46:00
287
Allan Thomsen-M
46:09
 
48
NOCCOAllM/F
2:12:51
2212
NOCCO Vinder 5-M
41:59
2196
Nick Barnø-M
42:50
2194
Julie Cornett-F
48:01
 
49
FitClub Taastrup 2AllM
2:13:46
248
Preben Kirkegaard-M
40:44
281
Morten Kongsted-M
45:10
244
Stephan Villestoft-M
47:51
 
50
Green ClinicAllM/F
2:13:56
1430
Mie Andersen-F
44:25
1537
Jannik Øbakke-M
44:37
1429
Peter Sparwath-M
44:53
 
51
MAJS FMAllM/F
2:14:19
1682
Søren Resen Steenstrup-M
35:14
1685
Mary Ngo-F
44:03
1681
Johan Resen Steenstrup-M
55:01
 
52
FitDkAllM/F
2:15:36
2236
Jakob Arnholt-M
44:06
357
Dilek Turkmen-F
45:42
2237
Richard Mikkelsen-M
45:48
 
53
NordbyskolenAllM/F
2:16:20
1380
Frederik Ekstrøm-M
42:47
1382
Jesper Nakskov-M
44:25
1381
Helene Hansen-F
49:07
 
54
BoschAllM
2:17:00
957
Ulrik Thamsen-M
40:24
960
Thomas Degel-M
44:14
964
Christian Leonard-M
52:21
 
55
WidexAllM
2:17:15
1497
Claus Høvelt-M
44:54
1514
Nikolaj Skovsted Kristensen-M
46:09
1512
Andreas Darlov-M
46:11
 
56
Sct. Nicolai skoleAllM/F
2:17:24
1228
Magnus Danielsen-M
43:15
1222
Emil Håkansson-M
46:37
1241
Theodora Sepstrup-F
47:31
 
57
de nådesløseAllM/F
2:17:30
187
Jesper Kaus-M
41:10
193
Nadia Hansen-F
45:48
194
Peter Holbæk-M
50:31
 
58
Team WolfpackAllM
2:17:38
2224
Helmer H. Høgsbro-M
45:51
2223
Casper Steen Christensen-M
45:52
2225
Jacob Kronborg-M
45:54
 
59
Hejs.dkAllM/F
2:17:40
1262
Søren Lorentzen-M
43:52
1258
Michael Ipsen-M
46:22
1256
Lene Lindberg-F
47:26
 
60
Lenze A/SAllM/F
2:18:26
1081
Carsten Østergaard-M
45:49
1086
Jan Vestbjerg-M
46:15
1082
Charlotte Østergaard-F
46:20
 
61
AOAllM
2:18:47
1186
Anders Sørensen-M
45:34
1208
Mickey Bauer-M
45:58
1188
Lars Munch-M
47:14
 
62
SportstosserneAllM/F
2:18:49
1489
Bettina Bruun-F
42:47
1498
Stine Cortzen-F
45:57
1588
Rodrico Galindo-M
50:03
 
63
Green ClinicAllM
2:19:27
1539
Oliver Frahm-M
45:29
1887
Kenneth Ruberg-M
45:47
1431
Christian Karlsmose-M
48:10
 
64
Klan TyndarmAllM/F
2:19:39
80
Nickie Hansen-F
46:06
81
Nicklas Simmersholm-M
46:44
79
Frederik Mathiesen-M
46:48
 
65
Team BundgasAllM/F
2:20:07
316
Nadja Henriksen-F
36:25
318
Lucas Borre Jensen-M
51:42
314
Mads Damsgaard-M
52:00
 
66
Mix TeamAllM/F
2:21:16
1691
Morten Laursen-M
44:25
1697
Pia Hansen-F
48:15
1690
Bjørn Clausen-M
48:35
 
67
Maxus WarriorsAllM/F
2:21:34
414
Zina Kring Schjørring-F
44:53
412
Signe Frandsen-F
46:34
411
Nicolai Hansen-M
50:06
 
68
Basels BokseholdAllM/F
2:21:59
1299
Søren Mark Larsen-M
47:19
1298
Regitza Hansen-F
47:20
1297
Basel Obari-M
47:20
 
69
Karise Gym og FitnessAllM
2:22:32
2152
Michael Zacho-M
45:09
2149
Thomas Davgaard-M
47:44
2150
Rene Hansen-M
49:38
 
70
Ninja Turtle WarriorsAllM/F
2:22:49
509
Nadja Jellev Rømer-F
39:48
511
Rasmus Von Wurstemberger Nielsen-M
51:25
512
Sebastian Vedal-M
51:35
 
71
Helmer WarriorsAllF
2:23:05
805
Denise Hertzum Rasmussen-F
45:50
802
Regitze Helmer-F
48:36
804
Mette Frantzen-F
48:37
 
72
War Pigs - Herlev FloorballAllM/F
2:23:13
705
Karina Laugesen-F
44:05
706
Susanne Høyer-F
44:24
703
Ronni Jensen-M
54:42
 
73
Team Strong EnoughAllM/F
2:23:14
735
Ken Wacker-M
46:50
733
Tove Emilia Fhager-F
47:12
732
Rasmus Lundgaard Christensen-M
49:11
 
74
AOAllM
2:23:39
1207
Thomas F-M
47:24
1211
Jason J-M
48:07
1210
Anders A-M
48:07
 
75
Capos engleAllM/F
2:24:19
1333
Karsten Holm Sørensen-M
48:06
1332
Aviaq Risager-F
48:06
1331
Simone Lykke Fabricius-F
48:07
 
76
DantoursAllM
2:24:29
744
Bjørn Snedker Pedersen-M
45:06
754
Peter Nielsen-M
49:13
746
Jannik Seehusen-M
50:09
 
77
OCR VestegnenAllM/F
2:24:31
32
Freddy Vinther Pedersen-M
33:49
832
Kim Hansen-M
50:38
833
Charlotte Kristensen-F
1:00:04
 
78
PJMAllM
2:25:29
1839
Mikkel Sinkjær-M
44:52
1836
Behnam Kazemi-M
49:07
1837
Jeppe Nielsen-M
51:29
 
79
TopdanmarkAllM/F
2:25:43
1148
Albert Balestra-M
45:53
1160
Tina Vad Chawes-F
45:53
1150
Kenneth Widen-M
53:56
 
80
TeamgreenfightersAllM/F
2:25:57
2354
Kristina Gunnarsen-F
45:31
1555
Susanne Andersen-F
49:53
1543
Henrik Juel-M
50:32
 
81
lyngholmskolenAllM
2:26:03
2287
Alex Jackson-M
47:42
2298
Malte Kliem-M
47:44
2291
Botan Avasin-M
50:36
 
82
Fitclub TaastrupAllF
2:26:15
115
Charlotte Cardel-F
44:44
124
Merete Buus Jansson-F
50:35
127
Rikke Pristed-Damgaard-F
50:54
 
83
Hejs.dkAllM/F
2:26:23
1257
Mads Hansen-M
47:35
1263
Tanja Vejlø Schrøder-F
47:39
1255
Lars Hansen-M
51:09
 
84
OlympusAllM/F
2:26:24
1862
Tine Madsen-F
46:40
1859
Henrik Kruuse-M
46:43
1860
Kim Hemmingsen-M
53:00
 
85
TeamMeierAllM
2:26:31
1501
Jonas Nyrop Vestermann-M
48:26
1503
Hans-Henrik Asmussen-M
48:40
1578
Morten Romby Jensen-M
49:25
 
86
WidexAllM/F
2:27:21
1513
Rasmus Bærentsen-M
46:16
1495
Pernille Westermann-F
47:00
1496
Helle Strandbygaard Jørgensen-F
54:03
 
87
BWW - fordi vi kan!!!AllM/F
2:27:41
847
Rasmus Gregersen-M
42:42
845
Tine Krabbe-F
51:17
846
Thomas Christensen-M
53:42
 
88
team fragtmandenAllM
2:27:46
2142
Morten Iversen-M
46:48
2141
Martin Wagner-M
50:29
2320
Leon Honore-M
50:29
 
89
Helmer WarriorsAllM/F
2:27:54
803
Susan Skau Saxtorph-F
48:45
809
Mark Ejlertsen-M
48:46
808
Jesper Adel-M
50:22
 
90
NOCCOAllM
2:28:00
2210
Søren Hammethner-M
48:29
2211
Søren Dalsgaard-M
48:30
66
NOCCO Vinder 2-M
51:00
 
91
TeamMeierAllM/F
2:28:19
1577
Thilde Naja Rasmussen-F
49:25
1505
Karl Gustav Asmussen-M
49:26
2235
Søren Stærkind-M
49:27
 
92
Team Jul igenAllM/F
2:28:34
861
Matti Vedersø-M
47:58
863
Jon Grovermann Sell-M
49:37
862
Stine Lindberg Vedersø-F
50:57
 
93
BWW GirlsAllF
2:29:01
786
Micha Sørensen-F
42:21
789
Janni Maria Hiltunen-F
51:04
793
Malene Bay Andersen-F
55:35
 
94
SteinessAllM
2:29:05
147
Sune Ramskov-M
48:05
144
Michael Steiness-M
49:34
145
Poul Steiness-M
51:25
 
95
AOAllM
2:29:49
1209
Glen G-M
48:07
1187
Peter Lindgren-M
50:02
1191
Peter Vestergaard-M
51:39
 
96
KU´ GODTAllM
2:30:10
2253
Benjamin Simon Hansen-M
49:58
2251
Jakob Badstrup-M
50:00
2252
Martin Jensen-M
50:11
 
97
Warrior 3.0AllM/F
2:30:11
300
Simon Andersen-M
45:00
298
Kenneth Nørgaard Jensen-M
47:06
299
Nanna Thorshøj Bay-F
58:04
 
98
Green ClinicAllM/F
2:30:56
1540
Frank Terse-M
49:50
1474
Christina Hummelshøj-F
49:54
1544
Jenny Jørgensen-F
51:12
 
99
Sct. Nicolai skoleAllM/F
2:31:29
1245
Jeanne Bøje-F
48:45
1215
William Lolk Vester-M
48:46
1220
Astrid Birk-Sørensen-F
53:58
 
100
Maxus WarriorsAllF
2:32:06
413
Thomas Andersen-F
50:22
415
Camilla Oudal-F
50:44
408
Michelle Nies-F
50:59
 
101
NordbyskolenAllM/F
2:32:39
1385
Peder Hansen-M
50:47
1379
Anne Marie Skotte-F
50:55
1386
Tilde Toft-F
50:56
 
102
Warrior FormationAllM/F
2:32:49
289
Lars Petersen-M
49:25
290
Mette Wedenborg-F
49:25
292
Sarah Thomsen-F
53:58
 
103
Team De NådeløseAllM/F
2:32:49
210
Kim Rasmussen-M
49:15
213
Line Skogseth-F
51:46
214
Mette Rune-F
51:47
 
104
de nådesløseAllM/F
2:33:03
189
Liv Nielsen-F
50:32
183
Allan Baunsgaard petersen-M
50:46
200
Amalie Kaysen-F
51:44
 
105
Frederiksværk MotionscenterAllM/F
2:33:27
365
Anne Sofie Pilegaard Michelsen-F
49:31
329
Kasper Schneider-M
49:34
689
Nelly Svane Møller-F
54:21
 
106
TeamSåbyCrossAllM/F
2:33:27
2486
Tanja Blindæk Olsen-F
51:08
592
Mads Andersen-M
51:09
595
Hans-Henrik Högberg-M
51:09
 
107
Cph SecurityAllM/F
2:33:38
1792
Kenneth Andersen-M
51:04
1761
Bettina Straus-F
51:15
1769
Danny Dona Nielsen-M
51:18
 
108
Team G-shockAllM/F
2:34:02
1971
Christopher Hasbo-M
51:19
1974
Sophie Corfixen-F
51:21
1972
Martin Chabior-M
51:21
 
109
Team G-ShockAllM/F
2:34:05
1973
Nikoline Vestergaard Straarup-F
51:21
1969
Andreas Ejbye Andersen-M
51:21
1970
Bjarne Melcher-M
51:22
 
110
Team MobilrepairAllM/F
2:34:28
1281
Niels Madsen-Larsen-M
43:03
1285
Janni Larsen-F
55:39
1284
Kresten Larsen-M
55:46
 
111
Team Orange is the new blackAllM
2:36:13
438
Mikkel Haarh Aunsberg Pryds-M
52:03
433
Jens Petersen-M
52:04
435
Morten Lauge Andersen-M
52:05
 
112
MultiMotionAllF
2:36:22
17
Annette Dalner-F
37:38
1743
Anne Gramkow-F
59:07
1745
Katrine Underlien-F
59:36
 
113
TeamViRullerTungtAllM/F
2:37:02
401
Camilla Pedersen-F
51:59
402
Lucas Loui Nielsen-M
52:27
400
Christian viggo Nielsen-M
52:34
 
114
Toughest WarriorsAllM/F
2:37:50
1040
Per Wettendorff Jensen-M
44:24
1687
Trine Jakobsen-F
54:22
155
Sarah Lindemann Thøgersen-F
59:03
 
115
Team Strong EnoughAllF
2:38:06
736
Amanda Staugaard Sturm-F
52:40
728
Malene Staugaard Sturm-F
52:41
729
Frederikke Kamper-F
52:44
 
116
AvfusionAllM
2:38:23
1765
Lars Jensen-M
52:45
1766
Simon Holse-M
52:45
1767
Tommy Norlav-M
52:51
 
117
Team Ama'r krigerneAllM/F
2:38:48
1963
Leandro Marcelo Lizama Tapia-M
52:30
2214
Janus Ringling-M
52:41
1965
Charlotte Frank-F
53:36
 
118
Team Strong EnoughAllF
2:38:56
722
Katja Wilhjelm-F
52:45
731
Jannie Kristensen-F
53:05
724
Birgitte Vindahl Olsen-F
53:05
 
119
AOAllM
2:39:06
1205
Martin Nielsen-M
52:31
1206
Ronnie Heimulf-M
52:32
1204
Jetmir P-M
54:02
 
120
de nåde løseAllM/F
2:39:07
204
Jonas Hansen-M
40:32
186
Henrik Kylls-M
54:31
199
malene søgaard-F
1:04:03
 
121
Team Solrød KBAllF
2:39:23
1775
Louise Olsen-F
53:07
1777
Lisa Taklo Nielsen-F
53:07
1776
Manuella Johansen-F
53:08
 
122
Get fit gymAllM/F
2:40:05
906
Birgithe Kvelland-F
50:32
629
Morten Nannberg-M
54:11
941
Roberta Winnes-F
55:21
 
123
Klingenborg SportsmassageAllM
2:40:11
237
Peder Sporup Jørgensen-M
47:14
231
Dennis D Nielsen-M
56:27
232
Anders Lund Poulsen-M
56:29
 
124
Team VisionAllM
2:40:15
1888
Jon Danielsen-M
52:07
1889
Janus Jensen-M
54:01
1884
Anders Christensen-M
54:06
 
125
AvfusionAllM/F
2:40:43
1768
Kenneth Spøhr-M
53:00
1764
Silas Jensen-M
53:28
1763
Mia Louise Nielsen-F
54:14
 
126
HulkTheGreenTeamAllM/F
2:40:52
826
Fabian Armando Nunez Jimenez-M
34:58
829
Stefanie Veber-F
1:02:56
825
BIanca Kikki Nunez Juntunen-F
1:02:57
 
127
Team Strong EnoughAllF
2:40:58
730
Frieda Petersen-F
53:05
719
Conni Ilsvard-F
53:06
727
Tanja Petersen-F
54:46
 
128
Run like Fur!AllM/F
2:42:12
1375
Mads Bengtson-M
47:00
1370
Kamilla Hemmingsen-F
48:44
1369
Anastazia Hollinsworth-F
1:06:27
 
129
de nådesløseAllM/F
2:42:21
197
Lene Lyders Larsen-F
53:41
188
Kasper Faust Larsen-M
54:18
182
Maria Hedegaard-F
54:20
 
130
scor.dkAllM
2:42:39
267
Michael Lund-M
53:14
254
Emil Brandt Christensen-M
54:42
264
Rene Jeppesen-M
54:42
 
131
TeamSåbyCrossAllM/F
2:42:41
596
Stig Christensen-M
51:09
594
Annlisa Högberg-F
52:08
600
Christian Andersen-M
59:23
 
132
BoschAllM/F
2:42:47
969
Dion Ungstrup-M
54:00
968
Camilla Lindbjerg-F
54:23
956
Jan Lindbjerg-M
54:23
 
133
SportstosserneAllF
2:42:47
1499
Carina Thejsen-F
53:54
1490
Kristina Tornvig Nilsson-F
54:24
1507
Louise Johannesen-F
54:28
 
134
Helmer WarriorsAllM/F
2:42:47
817
Christopher Andreasen-M
50:39
856
Louise Kolpen-F
56:03
855
Helle Christine Kristiansen-F
56:04
 
135
Frederiksværk motionscenterAllM/F
2:43:09
686
Maja Kjær Jensen-F
54:22
677
Morten Ingels Pedersen-M
54:22
679
Katja Maj Andersen-F
54:23
 
136
AOAllM
2:43:30
1203
Thomas R-M
54:04
1197
Henrik Ortvald-M
54:39
1193
Magnus Ipsen-M
54:46
 
137
LyngholmskolenAllM
2:43:52
2296
Kristoffer Holm-M
50:36
2288
Alexander Jacobsen-M
50:36
2290
Benjamin Hadzi-M
1:02:39
 
138
TeamgreenfightersAllF
2:43:55
1566
Zanne Øbakke-F
51:10
2335
Kristina Jensen-F
55:47
1549
Marianne Carlsson-F
56:57
 
139
Sct. Nicolai skoleAllM/F
2:43:57
1234
Nicoline Hansen-F
53:58
1230
Maja Ipsen-F
53:58
1237
Rasmus Buhl-M
56:00
 
140
scor.dkAllM/F
2:44:10
258
Martin Castenlund-M
54:42
259
Charlotte Unold-F
54:43
257
Marianne Andreasen-F
54:44
 
141
scor.dkAllF
2:44:15
271
Tina Joan Sørensen-F
54:44
260
Mette Olsen-F
54:45
252
Birthe Petersen-F
54:45
 
142
HOLD 10AllM/F
2:45:18
1607
Helle Rønde-F
55:04
1611
Kevin Holm-M
55:06
1609
Michael Hansen-M
55:06
 
143
NNE A/SAllM/F
2:45:36
1107
Carsten Johannsen-M
55:08
1111
Jakob Zoffmann Petersen-M
55:13
1113
Sabine Jusjong Schneider-F
55:14
 
144
NNE A/SAllM/F
2:45:51
1109
Mikkel Mohr Madsen-M
55:16
1104
Daniel Godske Eriksen-M
55:17
1106
Manija Ghafory-F
55:17
 
145
NNE A/SAllM
2:45:54
1115
Søren Ærenlund-M
55:17
1105
Anders Højen Kristiansen-M
55:18
1110
Henrik Bay-Wedel-M
55:18
 
146
Lenze A/SAllM/F
2:46:02
1085
Carina Jensen-F
54:23
1083
Tim Veiby-M
54:46
1084
Michael Normann-M
56:51
 
147
Team UnicornAllM/F
2:46:30
618
Stine Hocke-F
54:12
616
Martin Fink-Jensen-M
56:01
615
Helene Nederbye Spendrup-F
56:16
 
148
Mix TeamAllM/F
2:46:31
1694
Sandie Jurlander-F
52:54
1693
Christian Malling-M
52:54
1662
Micala Behrens-F
1:00:41
 
149
War Pigs - Herlev FloorballAllM/F
2:46:42
710
Anja Øhrgaard-F
55:09
738
Sussi Pedersen-F
55:41
707
Allan Hjort-M
55:51
 
150
GetfitgymAllM
2:46:51
1018
Mikkel Jensen-M
47:29
2207
Nikolaj Haulik-M
51:00
1699
Henrik Jensen-M
1:08:21
 
151
FitClub TaastrupAllF
2:48:06
122
Lene Rasmussen-F
50:54
126
Rikke Kirkegaard-F
58:00
116
Charlotte Mårtensson-F
59:11
 
152
AOAllM/F
2:49:01
1200
Morten Madsen-M
54:55
1201
Henrik Krabbe-M
56:55
1198
Didde Tonnesen-F
57:10
 
153
sportstosserneAllM/F
2:49:03
1589
Marlene H Kristiansen-F
54:29
1586
Mikael Kristensen-M
56:55
1508
Henriette Bach-F
57:38
 
154
Team Strong EnoughAllF
2:49:25
726
Ria Ilona Midtgaard-F
54:46
721
Bettina Clasen-Nyqvist-F
57:18
718
Maria Mellhorn-F
57:19
 
155
Team VisionAllM
2:49:45
1883
Mads Doest-M
56:34
1885
Alessandro Dal Corso-M
56:35
1886
Jonathan Dyssel Stets-M
56:35
 
156
Team VisionAllM/F
2:49:54
1881
Jannik Boll Nielsen-M
56:37
1892
Sara Engberg-F
56:38
1891
David Norsk-M
56:38
 
157
Sct. Nicolai skoleAllM/F
2:50:24
1240
Stine Nilsson-F
56:30
1224
Frederikke M. Michelsen-F
56:31
1219
Anton Lange-M
57:22
 
158
Hejs.dkAllM
2:50:30
1260
Rasmus Steen Nielsen-M
55:39
1252
Daniel Søberg-M
56:22
1253
Danni Hansen-M
58:28
 
159
BlondinerneAllM/F
2:50:51
1015
Henri Folkersen-M
56:34
1013
Freja Pyndt-F
57:08
1014
Duhije Alimi-F
57:08
 
160
Team Zumba WarriorAllM/F
2:51:24
1924
Lotte Guldhammer-F
56:32
1968
Anja Skov Jørgensen-F
57:25
1967
Martin Andersen-M
57:26
 
161
Sct. Nicolai skoleAllM/F
2:52:12
1233
Nicolai Kjærgaard-M
57:23
1232
Marie Nielsen-F
57:23
1242
Victor Rasmussen-M
57:24
 
162
TeamgreenfightersAllF
2:52:21
1557
Tina Møller-F
56:58
1541
Gitte Skovgaard-F
57:05
1536
Sarah Yassine-F
58:18
 
163
WidexAllM/F
2:52:26
1493
Claus Egholm Nielsen-M
57:20
1492
Charlotte Egholm Nielsen-F
57:20
1515
Martin Egholm Nielsen-M
57:44
 
164
Klingenborg SportsmassageAllM/F
2:52:38
239
Heidi Vanman-F
57:20
234
Poul Klingenborg-M
57:38
233
Michael Nielsen-M
57:39
 
165
TeamUrbanKLAllF
2:53:13
986
Max Efternavn-F
49:07
987
Charlotte Holgersen-F
59:12
1029
Anja Jørgensen-F
1:04:54
 
166
ØkologerneAllM/F
2:54:20
540
Marlene Vagtholm-F
43:01
539
Michael West Hansen-M
1:05:39
556
Kasper Rasmussen-M
1:05:39
 
167
AOAllM/F
2:56:30
1194
Sabrina Drifte-F
57:54
1199
Kamilla Hall-F
57:54
1190
Søren Wagner-M
1:00:41
 
168
de nådesløseAllM/F
2:57:09
191
Marianne Hansen-F
55:48
190
Mich Fjordager-M
58:11
205
pia holbæk-F
1:03:09
 
169
WidexAllM/F
2:57:31
1516
Line Nordkamp-F
57:46
1510
Elisa Jensen-F
59:25
1511
Renoy Anthony-M
1:00:19
 
170
TeamSåbyCrossAllM/F
2:58:12
605
Cecilia Adolfson Jensen-F
59:24
597
Kista Kuitse-F
59:24
632
Flemming Jensen-M
59:24
 
171
TeamSåbyCrossAllM/F
2:58:15
593
Mads Abrahamsen-M
59:24
602
Helena Roholte-F
59:24
587
Carina Eenholt Abrahamsen-F
59:25
 
172
FitClub TaastrupAllF
2:58:18
114
Anne Rifbjerg-F
59:12
129
Tina Kongsted-F
59:17
161
Benthe Olsen-F
59:47
 
173
FA PowerAllM/F
2:58:28
449
Antonia Roxane Huelle-F
59:25
451
Lillian vester Andersen-F
59:30
446
carsten petersen-M
59:32
 
174
Hejs.dkAllM
2:58:36
1254
Jonas Rude Vagner-M
58:28
1261
Sebastian Ipsen-M
59:59
1259
Oliver Rude Vagner-M
1:00:08
 
175
Frederiksværk MotionscenterAllF
2:59:36
330
Mie Thomsen-F
56:20
156
Lone Odgaard Pedersen-F
59:05
684
Pernille Birk Jensen-F
1:04:11
 
176
FitClub KBHAllF
2:59:55
1978
Nadine Slomian-F
50:46
974
Camilla Marie Andersen Mihalech-F
54:25
983
Trine Thomas-F
1:14:43
 
177
FA PowerAllM/F
3:00:19
452
charlotte serup pedersen-F
59:53
445
Rhina Scheil-F
59:57
453
Rene Olsen-M
1:00:28
 
178
TeamFuglsangAllF
3:01:56
779
Birgitte Fuglsang-F
37:21
780
Marion Aalen-F
1:07:22
777
Anna Aalen-F
1:17:13
 
179
TopdanmarkAllM/F
3:02:06
1149
Leon Gartner-M
54:26
1159
Camilla Dahl Ebbesen-F
1:03:44
1156
Stina Lise-F
1:03:55
 
180
SportstosserneAllM/F
3:03:00
1404
Karina Jacobsen-F
59:18
1579
Sofie Palmelund Almsgaard-F
1:01:24
1571
Jesper Hammer-M
1:02:18
 
181
Green ClinicAllM/F
3:03:21
1560
Veronica Bjerring-F
58:09
1440
Sebastian Elmendorf-M
1:01:23
1473
Gitte Ayoe Nielsen-F
1:03:48
 
182
Get Fit GymAllM/F
3:03:47
942
Anna Hansen-F
55:22
875
Mads Rønn Kramer-M
1:03:25
876
Sofie Rytter Haulik Hansen-F
1:05:00
 
183
Team ViRullerTungtAllF
3:04:13
380
Ejsa Andersen-F
51:50
379
Izabella Nielsen-F
1:05:06
376
Marianne Betak-F
1:07:16
 
184
Team MobilrepairAllM/F
3:04:38
1286
Britt Hertsdahl-F
56:33
1283
Torben Sørensen-M
56:36
1282
Annette Madsen-Larsen-F
1:11:29
 
185
the danish viking familieAllM/F
3:05:58
2269
Vicki Horstmann-F
1:01:59
2270
Anders Horstmann-M
1:01:59
2272
Finn Arvid Hansen-M
1:01:59
 
186
Team De NådeløseAllF
3:08:30
215
Sabrina Damiri-F
57:39
211
Britt Bauerfeld-F
1:04:48
212
Laila Plaetner-F
1:06:02
 
187
LyngholmskolenAllM/F
3:08:41
2297
Liva Dohn-F
1:02:41
2289
Mohamed Yuusuf-M
1:02:58
2299
Mathilde Kristiansen-F
1:03:00
 
188
Ragnars SønnerAllM
3:09:31
552
Michael Andersen-M
1:03:09
575
David Bristorn-M
1:03:10
576
Lars Valentin-M
1:03:11
 
189
Ragnars SønnerAllM
3:09:34
551
Mads Krog-M
1:03:11
550
Kim Jønsson-M
1:03:11
574
Theis Geran-M
1:03:11
 
190
Ragnars SønnerAllM
3:09:36
573
Jonas Andersen-M
1:03:11
558
Rune Justesen-M
1:03:11
570
Lars Dreiner-M
1:03:12
 
191
Team BundgasAllM/F
3:10:25
315
Amanda Bajon-F
55:02
313
Kræn Senning-Larsen-M
1:07:08
312
Nita Senning-Larsen-F
1:08:14
 
192
de nådesløse - 1AllM/F
3:10:25
195
Stine Holbæk-F
1:02:25
198
tina forsmann-F
1:03:32
201
Ricky Nielsen-M
1:04:27
 
193
SportstosserneAllF
3:10:29
1481
Pernille Palmelund-F
1:03:24
1484
Kenneth Olsen-F
1:03:31
1483
Rikke Kjær Larsen-F
1:03:32
 
194
Team DræberSneglAllF
3:11:15
1604
Anne Nielsen-F
1:00:12
1605
Mie Bøgelund-F
1:00:13
1602
Miksha Gavanchi-F
1:10:49
 
195
LyngholmskolenAllM/F
3:11:46
2300
Nicholas Adoplhsen-M
1:03:45
2295
Katja Anderen-F
1:04:00
2302
Sofus Poulsen-M
1:04:00
 
196
de nådesløseAllM/F
3:12:01
203
christian damgaard-M
1:03:52
202
christine hulgard-F
1:03:58
184
Bjørn Holbæk-M
1:04:10
 
197
SportstosserneAllM
3:12:28
1585
Henrik Herløv-M
1:03:33
1482
Claus Plougmann-M
1:03:33
1573
Mikkel Pedersen-M
1:05:22
 
198
BandholmAllM/F
3:14:11
1412
Jonas Bødker-M
51:57
1411
Jan Bødker-M
52:17
1410
Anne Birgitte Bødker-F
1:29:57
 
199
TeamSåbyCrossAllM/F
3:16:13
589
Jesper Jørgensen-M
1:05:10
633
Lone Juul Jensen-F
1:05:24
590
Jaris Nielsen-M
1:05:39
 
200
Op med håretAllF
3:16:18
421
Anne-Mette Svendsen-F
1:05:17
422
Camilla Hjort-F
1:05:27
426
Sara Bagge-F
1:05:33
 
201
Frederiksværk motionscenterAllM/F
3:16:32
687
Stina Valentin-F
1:05:13
763
Danny Nybro Høberg-M
1:05:37
685
Ina Schønwandt-M
1:05:40
 
202
TeamSåbyCrossAllM/F
3:17:18
591
Birgitte Schytte-F
1:05:39
601
Susanne Hardon-F
1:05:40
604
Lars Birger Scjønnemann-M
1:05:58
 
203
CrossdanceAllF
3:17:56
1434
Anne Danø-F
1:05:57
1321
Hanne Christoffersen-F
1:05:59
1322
Marie Friis-F
1:05:59
 
204
Team Mons og MaiseAllF
3:17:58
1920
Julie Møllegård Hansen-F
1:05:58
1919
Mona Eichen Olsen-F
1:05:59
1921
Linda Johnsen-F
1:06:00
 
205
Frederiksværk motionscenterAllM/F
3:19:07
676
Astrid Severin Sørensen-F
1:05:40
675
Dennis Christensen-M
1:05:45
682
Ingrid Nordgerd-F
1:07:40
 
206
Team Dirty VetsAllF
3:19:25
1677
Maria Schjerning Christensen-F
1:06:26
1674
Cecilie Poulsen-F
1:06:29
1675
Heidi Hansen-F
1:06:29
 
207
Team Dirty VetsAllF
3:19:48
1739
Mia Vorslund-Kiær-F
1:06:30
1673
Birgitte Helene Bruhn Pedersen-F
1:06:36
1671
Cecilie Rødsgaard-Rosenbeck-F
1:06:40
 
208
Op med håretAllF
3:23:35
420
Amalie Larsen-F
1:05:47
424
Julie Larsen-F
1:08:47
423
Heidi Stjerne-F
1:09:01
 
209
Den seje familieAllM/F
3:26:00
993
Cassandra Green-F
1:08:29
994
Christian Green-M
1:08:29
996
Dorthe Isen-F
1:09:00
 
210
BoschAllF
3:26:22
959
Caroline Laholm-F
59:27
963
Louise Christensen-F
59:27
966
Frederikke Mejlstrøm-F
1:27:27
 
211
Team TømmermændAllM/F
3:34:30
1010
Tobias Christensen-M
1:09:17
1008
Natasja Dufour-F
1:12:36
1007
Mie Hansen-F
1:12:36
 
212
Get Fit GymAllM/F
3:35:35
628
Ane Katrine Zeeb-F
1:05:08
637
Jesper Kjølholm-M
1:15:13
930
Valer Daniel Rudics-M
1:15:13
 
213
Urban by KL coachingAllF
3:37:18
991
Signe Hersø Hansen-F
1:10:29
992
Pernille Nielsen-F
1:10:30
980
Maja Mulis Schmidt-F
1:16:18
 
214
Run like Fur!AllF
3:37:34
1373
Lene Hollinsworth-F
1:06:28
1377
Stephanie Elofsson-F
1:15:32
1376
Mathilde Hansen-F
1:15:33
 
215
scor.dkAllF
3:37:47
253
Christina Osorno-F
1:12:13
256
Lisbeth Rokkedahl-F
1:12:32
263
Nanette Ryom-F
1:13:01
 
216
Get Fit GymAllM/F
3:45:46
625
Christina Kert-F
1:15:15
874
Poul Dobel-M
1:15:15
626
Karin Johansen-F
1:15:15
 
217
Get Fit GymAllM/F
3:45:48
1038
Linda Bentsen-F
1:15:15
636
Christina Fischer Christensen-F
1:15:15
873
jonas Dobel-M
1:15:16
 
218
Team BakAllM/F
3:49:35
810
Betina Capion-F
1:16:31
813
Stina Bak-F
1:16:31
811
Max Aakjær Hansen-M
1:16:32
 
219
scor.dkAllM/F
3:52:20
268
Susie Castenlund-F
1:13:07
266
Sofie Bøtcher-F
1:19:35
265
Simon Bøtcher-M
1:19:36
 
220
Frederiksværk MotionscenterAllF
3:56:23
27
Rikke Andersen-F
1:13:58
26
Vibeke König-F
1:13:58
683
Anne Kristine Søberg Pettersson-F
1:28:26
 
221
Team carolineAllM/F
3:58:26
165
Clint Krogh-M
1:18:46
176
Maya Krogh-F
1:19:49
177
Maya Larsen-F
1:19:49
 
222
Klingenborg SportsmassageAllM/F
3:59:16
236
Nadja Buurskov Klingenborg-F
1:19:44
235
Daniel Buurskov Klingenborg-M
1:19:45
238
Jette Michaelsen-F
1:19:46
 
223
scor.dkAllF
4:01:43
261
Michelle Gudmand Petersen-F
1:20:33
251
Annelise Petersen-F
1:20:34
262
Monica Osorno-F
1:20:35
 
224
scor.dkAllM/F
4:01:50
255
Hanni Petersen-F
1:20:35
269
Thomas Bøtcher-M
1:20:37
250
Allan Rokkedahl-M
1:20:37
 
225
TeamFuglsangAllM
4:02:37
778
Christian Fuglsang-M
1:20:51
776
John Aalen-M
1:20:51
775
Thomas Fuglsang-M
1:20:53
 
226
War Pigs - Herlev FloorballAllF
4:02:57
709
Anja Spuur-F
1:20:50
711
Heidi Kruuse-F
1:20:52
702
Henriette Nielsen-F
1:21:15
 
227
Family GOAllM/F
4:45:14
1136
Henriette Sørensen-F
1:35:03
1137
Amanda Sørensen-F
1:35:05
1133
Michael Jensen-M
1:35:05