HotCup 2017 - 4 Afd. Gribskov MTB

Resultater

Plac.DeltagerKlubOmgangeTid
1Jens Gorm HansenHolte MTB Klub52:23:18
2Casper SaltoftTeam Odlo/Deuter52:23:43
3Björn ÖsterbergTeam Roslin S-Core52:27:07
4Jens BrokærTeam TIS/REX52:27:40
5Johnni JunkerTeam Hareskov Cykler52:27:41
6Rene LarsenDansk Mountainbike Klub52:28:59
7Stefan MethanderTeam Roslin S-Core52:29:13
8Henrik SøebergHolte MTB Klub52:29:31
9Niels Jacob ThomsenTeam Hareskov Cykler52:30:54
10Joachim ThraneDMK SRAM41:59:39
11Martin WenhovODEX/POC42:00:03
12Jesper SeverinsenTeam Odlo/Deuter42:00:47
13Peter OlivariusHolte MTB Klub42:01:31
14Steffen Reedtz-RungeHolte MTB Klub42:01:50
15Fredrik HagerströmTeam Roslin S-core42:02:03
16Christian HelwegHolte MTB Klub42:02:30
17Victor PhilipsenHMTBK Standard Systemer42:02:31
18Kasper NielsenCranksNCables / HCS42:03:00
19Lars StormHMTBK42:03:18
20Peter RossLate Bloomers Cycling42:03:27
21Jakob GawlikFrosta Multisport42:03:43
22Lars Mandal HansenHMTBK42:04:57
23Jørgen Petersen-BachTeam JPB42:05:18
24Søren Groes-PetersenCK Kronborg (Microsoft)42:05:19
25Anna-Sofie NørgaardHansens Flødeis/POC42:05:44
26Martin HansenDMK SRAM42:06:41
27Christian Lykke PedersenRMK42:07:02
28Nick RasmussenHalsnæs MTB42:07:04
29Benjamin Ter-BorchTeam Odlo/Deuter42:07:07
30Flemming BentienDmk42:07:15
31Christian Nielsenn/a42:07:33
32Caspar BoganVega Cykler42:07:39
33Aske AndersenGribskov MTB42:07:42
34Thomas OtteTeam Hareskov Cykler42:07:44
35Kristian KarstoftFBL42:07:55
36Carsten KristiansenHolte MTB Klub42:08:11
37David DarretDMK42:08:12
38Jonas KristensenIngen42:09:21
39Kristine NørgaardHansens Flødeis/POC42:09:22
40Ann-Dorthe LisbygdTeam Amaton Sponz42:09:22
41Mads AndersenJC Cykelklub42:09:23
42Bo HjortRMK42:10:07
43Flemming BundgaardDansk Mountainbike Klub42:10:08
44Anders FriisTeam Hareskov Cykler42:10:27
45Mikael AarestrupDansk Mountainbike Klub42:10:51
46Morten ChabertTeam Odlo/Deuter42:10:55
47Paw NørgaardGribskov MTB42:10:57
48Morten ClemmensenRMK42:11:28
49Mikael WilkenSponz MTB42:11:33
50Daniel KafunekTeam Sponz MTB42:11:36