The 2018 OCR European Championships

Participants

Bibno. Participant Distance
494Aaron EbermannFriday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
495Aaron EbermannSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
640Aaron McEnhillSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
1956Aaron McenhillSunday 31/6 TEAM RELAY (TEAM)
703Aaron SelfeFriday 29/6 Short - ELITE MEN (ELITE MEN)
704Aaron SelfeSaturday 30/6 Standard - ELITE MEN (ELITE MEN)
2065Aaron SelfeSunday 31/6 TEAM RELAY (TEAM)
1402Abbi WestphalFriday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP MEN (45-49 Men )
1403Abbi WestphalSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (45-49 Men)
1944Abbi WestphalSunday 31/6 TEAM RELAY (TEAM)
1128Adam ArmshawFriday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
1129Adam ArmshawSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
3014Adam BartosiewiczSunday 31/6 Open Race (Sunday) (Open Race)
3181Adam BartosiewiczFriday 29/6 Short - Journeyman (Journyman)
2815Adam EdwardsSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
2559Adam KaluznySaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
1393Adam MarashiFriday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP MEN (25-29 Men)
1394Adam MarashiSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (25-29 Men)
2219Adam PielatowskiSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (25-29 Men)
299Adam TaylorFriday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
300Adam TaylorSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
2056Adam TaylorSunday 31/6 TEAM RELAY (TEAM)
2789Adam VolákSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (18-24 Men)
1473Adam WakeSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
420ADÉLIE VERSEPUECHSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP WOMEN (25-29 Women)
3074Adna TahirovicSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP WOMEN (18-24 Women)
2480Adnan BehlulovicSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
1044Adrián Herrero HernándezFriday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP MEN (18-24 Men)
1045Adrián Herrero HernándezSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (18-24 Men)
2576Adrian MiodekSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
59Adrian SlomianySaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
2832Adrien HorwardFriday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP MEN (18-24 Men)
2833Adrien HorwardSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (18-24 Men)
1186Agnese SonciniSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP WOMEN (30-34 Women)
2937Agnieszka HanusSunday 31/6 Open Race (Sunday) (Open Race)
674Aitor Jimeno FernandeFriday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
2380ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLSSunday 31/6 TEAM RELAY (TEAM)
2489Albert Soley CastellsFriday 29/6 Short - ELITE MEN (ELITE MEN)
2490Albert Soley CastellsSaturday 30/6 Standard - ELITE MEN (ELITE MEN)
2973Alberto Dos reis gonzalezSaturday 30/6 Standard - ELITE MEN (ELITE MEN)
1852Albina UlvegrenSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP WOMEN (40-44 Women)
2029Albina UlvegrenSunday 31/6 TEAM RELAY (TEAM)
2511Aleksandra GrobelnaFriday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP WOMEN (18-24 Women)
2512Aleksandra GrobelnaSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP WOMEN (18-24 Women)
1054Aleksandra KielerSaturday 30/6 Standard - ELITE WOMEN (ELITE WOMEN)
1511Aleksei DavydovSaturday 30/6 Standard - Journeyman (Journeyman)
1286Aleksei SavinSaturday 30/6 Standard - ELITE MEN (ELITE MEN)
1288Aleksei SavinSunday 31/6 TEAM RELAY (TEAM)
1464Aleš VitásekSaturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (40-44 Men)
1766Alessandro ColettaFriday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)