The 2018 OCR European Championships

Participants

Bibno. Participant Distance
494Aaron EbermannShort - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
495Aaron EbermannStandard - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
640Aaron McEnhillStandard - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
1956Aaron McenhillTEAM RELAY (TEAM)
703Aaron SelfeShort - ELITE MEN (ELITE MEN)
704Aaron SelfeStandard - ELITE MEN (ELITE MEN)
2065Aaron SelfeTEAM RELAY (TEAM)
1402Abbi WestphalShort - AGE GROUP MEN (45-49 Men )
1403Abbi WestphalStandard - AGE GROUP MEN (45-49 Men)
1944Abbi WestphalTEAM RELAY (TEAM)
1128Adam ArmshawShort - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
1129Adam ArmshawStandard - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
3014Adam BartosiewiczOpen Race (Sunday) (Open Race)
3181Adam BartosiewiczShort - Journeyman (Journyman)
2815Adam EdwardsStandard - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
2559Adam KaluznyStandard - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
1393Adam MarashiShort - AGE GROUP MEN (25-29 Men)
1394Adam MarashiStandard - AGE GROUP MEN (25-29 Men)
2219Adam PielatowskiStandard - AGE GROUP MEN (25-29 Men)
299Adam TaylorShort - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
300Adam TaylorStandard - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
2056Adam TaylorTEAM RELAY (TEAM)
2789Adam VolákStandard - AGE GROUP MEN (18-24 Men)
1473Adam WakeStandard - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
420ADÉLIE VERSEPUECH Standard - AGE GROUP WOMEN (25-29 Women)
3074Adna Tahirovic Standard - AGE GROUP WOMEN (18-24 Women)
2480Adnan BehlulovicStandard - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
1044Adrián Herrero HernándezShort - AGE GROUP MEN (18-24 Men)
1045Adrián Herrero HernándezStandard - AGE GROUP MEN (18-24 Men)
2576Adrian MiodekStandard - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
59Adrian SlomianyStandard - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
2832Adrien HorwardShort - AGE GROUP MEN (18-24 Men)
2833Adrien HorwardStandard - AGE GROUP MEN (18-24 Men)
1186Agnese Soncini Standard - AGE GROUP WOMEN (30-34 Women)
2937Agnieszka HanusOpen Race (Sunday) (Open Race)
674Aitor Jimeno FernandeShort - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
2380ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLSTEAM RELAY (TEAM)
2489Albert Soley CastellsShort - ELITE MEN (ELITE MEN)
2490Albert Soley CastellsStandard - ELITE MEN (ELITE MEN)
2973Alberto Dos reis gonzalezStandard - ELITE MEN (ELITE MEN)
1852Albina Ulvegren Standard - AGE GROUP WOMEN (40-44 Women)
2029Albina UlvegrenTEAM RELAY (TEAM)
2511Aleksandra GrobelnaShort - AGE GROUP WOMEN (18-24 Women)
2512Aleksandra Grobelna Standard - AGE GROUP WOMEN (18-24 Women)
1054Aleksandra KielerStandard - ELITE WOMEN (ELITE WOMEN)
1511Aleksei DavydovStandard - Journeyman (Journeyman)
1286Aleksei SavinStandard - ELITE MEN (ELITE MEN)
1288Aleksei SavinTEAM RELAY (TEAM)
1464Aleš VitásekStandard - AGE GROUP MEN (40-44 Men)
1766Alessandro ColettaShort - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)