The 2018 OCR European Championships

Participants

Bibno. Participant CategoryDistance
494Aaron EbermannM30-34Friday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
495Aaron EbermannM30-34Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
640Aaron McEnhillM35-39Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
1956Aaron McenhillM35-39Sunday 31/6 TEAM RELAY (TEAM)
703Aaron Selfe(M) EliteFriday 29/6 Short - ELITE MEN (ELITE MEN)
704Aaron Selfe(M) EliteSaturday 30/6 Standard - ELITE MEN (ELITE MEN)
2065Aaron SelfeM25-29Sunday 31/6 TEAM RELAY (TEAM)
1402Abbi WestphalM45-49Friday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP MEN (45-49 Men )
1403Abbi WestphalM45-49Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (45-49 Men)
1944Abbi WestphalM45-49Sunday 31/6 TEAM RELAY (TEAM)
1128Adam ArmshawM30-34Friday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
1129Adam ArmshawM30-34Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
3014Adam BartosiewiczM40-44Sunday 31/6 Open Race (Sunday) (Open Race)
3181Adam Bartosiewicz(M) JournymanFriday 29/6 Short - Journeyman (Journyman)
2815Adam EdwardsM30-34Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
2559Adam KaluznyM30-34Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
1393Adam MarashiM25-29Friday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP MEN (25-29 Men)
1394Adam MarashiM25-29Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (25-29 Men)
2219Adam PielatowskiM25-29Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (25-29 Men)
299Adam TaylorM35-39Friday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
300Adam TaylorM35-39Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
2056Adam TaylorM35-39Sunday 31/6 TEAM RELAY (TEAM)
2789Adam VolákM18-24Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (18-24 Men)
1473Adam WakeM35-39Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
420ADÉLIE VERSEPUECHK25-29Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP WOMEN (25-29 Women)
3074Adna TahirovicK18-24Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP WOMEN (18-24 Women)
2480Adnan BehlulovicM35-39Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
1044Adrián Herrero HernándezM18-24Friday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP MEN (18-24 Men)
1045Adrián Herrero HernándezM18-24Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (18-24 Men)
2576Adrian MiodekM35-39Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
59Adrian SlomianyM30-34Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)
2832Adrien HorwardM18-24Friday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP MEN (18-24 Men)
2833Adrien HorwardM18-24Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (18-24 Men)
1186Agnese SonciniK30-34Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP WOMEN (30-34 Women)
2937Agnieszka HanusK30-34Sunday 31/6 Open Race (Sunday) (Open Race)
674Aitor Jimeno FernandeM35-39Friday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP MEN (35-39 Men)
2380ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLSM30-34Sunday 31/6 TEAM RELAY (TEAM)
2489Albert Soley Castells(M) EliteFriday 29/6 Short - ELITE MEN (ELITE MEN)
2490Albert Soley Castells(M) EliteSaturday 30/6 Standard - ELITE MEN (ELITE MEN)
2973Alberto Dos reis gonzalez(M) EliteSaturday 30/6 Standard - ELITE MEN (ELITE MEN)
1852Albina UlvegrenK40-44Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP WOMEN (40-44 Women)
2029Albina UlvegrenK40-44Sunday 31/6 TEAM RELAY (TEAM)
2511Aleksandra GrobelnaK18-24Friday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP WOMEN (18-24 Women)
2512Aleksandra GrobelnaK18-24Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP WOMEN (18-24 Women)
1054Aleksandra Kieler(K) EliteSaturday 30/6 Standard - ELITE WOMEN (ELITE WOMEN)
1511Aleksei Davydov(M) JournymanSaturday 30/6 Standard - Journeyman (Journeyman)
1286Aleksei Savin(M) EliteSaturday 30/6 Standard - ELITE MEN (ELITE MEN)
1288Aleksei SavinM25-29Sunday 31/6 TEAM RELAY (TEAM)
1464Aleš VitásekM40-44Saturday 30/6 Standard - AGE GROUP MEN (40-44 Men)
1766Alessandro ColettaM30-34Friday 29/6 Short - AGE GROUP MEN (30-34 Men)