The 2018 OCR European Championships

Results

 
Shown results have been verified and approved
Pos.Chip timeTeamCategory
152:42Team Hang On the Netherlands (820,821,822) - NEDMens team
252:45Urban-Sky Team Elites men (1985,1986,1987) - BELMens team
354:13INVERSE OLLLU RACERS (2378,2379,2380) - ESPMens team
454:59Team Poland (2129,2130,2131) - POLMens team
555:31Czech Republic MEN (2583,2584,2585) - CZEMens team
656:25Team OCRvest.eu (1948,1949,1950) - DENMix team
756:55Team Hang On the Netherlands 2 (1395,1396,1397) - NEDMens team
857:29Team AP-Performance (2064,2065,2066) - NORMens team
957:52Czech Republic MIX (2577,2578,2579) - CZEMix team
1058:35The Skull Hunters (198,199,200) - DENMens team
1159:08Team Skins Danmark Beast (176,177,178) - DENMens team
121:00:03Hero Race Team (2320,2321,2322) - RUSMix team
131:00:21Team Ocr Heroes (1784,1785,1786) - ITAMens team
141:01:06Husaria Race Team (2493,2494,3258) - POLMens team
151:01:14DEJOCR (2061,2062,2063) - SWEMens team
161:01:21Mike's Gym (1945,1946,1947) - GBRMens team
171:02:04ALGRAF RACE TEAM (1931,1932,1933) - POLMens team
181:02:23OCR Team Family Fit (1684,1685,1686) - NEDMens team
191:02:33Barbarian + SRTG Kolin (2201,2202,2203) - CZEMix team
201:03:07OCR-PACEMAKERS GER 1 (2350,2351,2352) - GERMens team
211:03:19OCRA Poland Elite (2611,2612,2613) - POLMix team
221:03:26Team Italy (2514,2515,2516) - NOR/ITAMens team
231:04:25Karlshamn OCR (1951,1952,1953) - SWEMens team
241:04:39KONIUCHY (2195,2196,2197) - POLMens team
251:05:12Adrenaline Rush Power Training OCR Team (2235,2236,2237) - POLMix team
261:05:30Germany 1 (1484,1485,1486) - GERMens team
271:06:00xWroclaw (2304,2305,2306) - POLMens team
281:07:37Elite Team OCRA Slovakia (2246,2247,2248) - SVKMix team
291:07:48Team Hang On the Netherlands 4 (2517,2518,2519) - NEDMens team
301:08:13Les Bisons (986,987,988) - FRAMens team
311:08:18OCR BELARUS (2371,2372,2373) - HVIMix team
321:08:19#3KløverenOCR (187,188,189) - DENMens team
331:09:10Madrid Team (2527,2528,2529) - ESPMens team
341:09:15Team TORO (2008,2009,2010) - FRAMix team
351:09:34Nuclear Wild Phoenix (2381,2382,2383) - GBRMens team
361:09:37Team Extremfabriken (1819,1820,1821) - SWEMens team
371:10:13Team Superswedes (2074,2075,2076) - SWEMix team
381:10:48HeroRaceTeam (1287,1288,1289) - RUSMix team
391:12:17Portugal (2145,2146,2147) - PORMens team
401:12:42Skedika OCR (1689,1690,1691) - SWEMix team
411:16:34TRIPLE DUTCH (2255,2256,2257) - NEDMix team
421:16:46OCR Fitness/ Action run (2388,2389,2390) - SWEMix team
431:17:35Karlshamn OCR 2 (2173,2174,2175) - SWEMens team
441:17:37Team Fly (1975,1976,1977) - DENMens team
451:18:43GRIPEN OCR 2 (1906,1907,1908) - SWEMens team
461:19:13GRIPEN OCR (1824,1825,1826) - SWEMens team
471:19:32Team Ultimate OCR 1 (2626,2627,2628) - SWEMens team
481:21:15KatAniMic by fussion (1981,1982,1983) - DENFemale team
491:22:15The Good, the Bad and the Bald (309,310,311) - DENMens team
501:22:50Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 2 (2249,2250,2251) - SVKMix team