The 2018 OCR European Championships

Results

 
Shown results have been verified and approved
Pos.Chip timeTeamCategory
511:23:47BeFit24 Team (2101,2102,2103) - POLMix team
521:23:48SPARTAN LIONS (1503,1504,1505) - FRAMens team
531:26:07PERSEO OCR TEAM (2151,2152,2153) - ESPMens team
541:27:03Team Hang On the Netherlands 3 (2477,2478,2479) - NEDMens team
551:27:29GRIPEN OCR 1 (1870,1871,1872) - SWEMens team
561:27:31Team Germany (1098,1099,1100) - GERMix team
571:28:23OCR Superwolves (1009,1010,1011) - GERMens team
581:29:20racing raccoons (1153,1154,1155) - GERFemale team
591:30:18X-men (1390,1391,1392) - DENMens team
601:31:06Team Urban-sky (2942,2943,2944) - BELMens team
611:31:19The 90's Kids (2088,2089,2090) - SWEMix team
621:31:40Team Westgota Sweden (1897,1898,1899) - SWEMix team
631:32:10The Big Egos (2019,2020,2021) - DENMens team
641:32:16Team Terror Ireland (2041,2042,2043) - IRLMens team
651:34:01GLADIATORS CZECH (1012,1013,1014) - CZEMix team
661:35:01TMF OCR (1954,1955,1956) - GBRMens team
671:36:27MAP Team Denmark (1602,1603,1604) - DENMix team
681:36:35OCR Bierathletics Germany (642,643,644) - GERMens team
691:36:46Czech Republic WOMEN (2580,2581,2582) - CZEFemale team
701:37:39Team last gasp UK (1939,1940,1941) - GBRMens team
711:38:01Wataha (2458,2459,2460) - POLMens team
721:40:53Dirt Dutchies (2016,2017,2018) - NEDMix team
731:43:16Team Hangry (2317,2318,2319) - SWEMix team
741:43:26The Elements Elite (1879,1880,1881) - GBRMens team
751:44:30Team Nuts (929,930,931) - GBRMix team
761:45:51Team Extremfabriken Sweden (2295,2296,2297) - SWEMix team
771:52:46Old Men Are Back Again (2596,2597,2598) - GERMens team
781:55:42Team Functional (2240,2241,2242) - DENFemale team
791:59:04Oranje Machines 2 (2275,2276,2277) - NEDMix team
802:00:28Swat Nord/OCR BW (1371,1372,1373) - BELFemale team
812:05:59Husaria Race Team Szczecinek (2409,2410,2411) - POLMix team
822:06:37Northern Angelz Team UKMens team
832:07:31The Dutch (2261,2262,2263) - NEDMix team
842:07:50Urban Sky Team womens (1893,1894,1895) - NEDFemale team
852:11:19Team Terror XL (1919,1920,1921) - IRLMens team
862:11:20Rut Wiess Dreckelisch (1959,1960,1961) - GERMens team
872:15:09Team Bromance (595,596,597) - DENMens team
882:16:52INDOMITI (1863,1864,1865) - ITAMens team
892:17:58Beauty and the Beasts (2038,2039,2040) - DENMix team
902:18:01Team Extremfabriken Women (2160,2161,2162) - SWEFemale team
912:20:06Nutters (1385,1386,1387) - GBRMens team
922:26:13DZIADY OCR - OLDER GENTLEMEN (749,750,751) - POLMens team
932:28:23Team Brighthammer (1925,1926,1927) - GBRMens team
942:28:44Befit24team (2030,2031,2032) - POLMix team
952:35:15R2W DABbers (2054,2055,2056) - GBRMix team
962:40:37Trio Penotti (2169,2170,2171) - NEDMix team
DNC1:10:00Last Resort (2602,2603,2604) - GBRMix team
DNC1:28:00Hard Beans (2083,2084,2085) - POLMix team
DNC1:32:25Nuclear Wild Forest (2265,2266,2267) - GBRMens team
DNC1:34:46Clifflakes Military Strike force (1989,1990,1991) - GBRMens team