Startnr. Deltager Distance
Alex ØsterLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Alexander Duedahl UhrenfeldtLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Alice RavnTri: 650m - 30 km - 7 km (lør)
Anders RingTri: 650m - 30 km - 7 km (lør)
Anita BossenTri: 650m - 30 km - 7 km (lør)
Anna Damsted VistisenFamilie Pakke (2,6km - 5km - 9km)
Anna VestergaardLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Bent SøgårdLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Betina Duedahl UhrenfeldtLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Bo UhrenfeldtLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Brian PedersenTri: 650m - 30 km - 7 km (lør)
Emma Damsted VistisenFamilie Pakke (2,6km - 5km - 9km)
Emma Guldbrand VedstesenLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Gitte OlesenLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Gitte StisenTri: 650m - 30 km - 7 km (lør)
Gunnar Henrik JensenLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Hanne PedersenLøb 9 km (søn)
Helle KoldingFamilie Pakke (2,6km - 5km - 9km)
Helle KoldingLøb 9 km (søn)
Henriette BerthelsenTri: 650m - 30 km - 7 km (lør)
Henrik Rønnov SørensenLøb 9 km (søn)
Inga ØsterLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Jacob FrahmLøb 9 km (søn)
Jan MadsenLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Jeanette Gade NielsenLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Jesper BoelTri: 650m - 30 km - 7 km (lør)
Jesper Lykke DinesenTri: 650m - 30 km - 7 km (lør)
Jette Nelderberg NielsenLøb 21,1 km (søn)
José Ramón Ragolta VillarroyaLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Kaare MosbækTri: 650m - 30 km - 7 km (lør)
Laurits Kolding JensenFamilie Pakke (2,6km - 5km - 9km)
Liva Kolding JensenFamilie Pakke (2,6km - 5km - 9km)
Mads EmborgLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Mai-Britt NielsenTri: 650m - 30 km - 7 km (lør)
Majbritt H. Bjerring-JensenLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Marie BuchvardtLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Martin SørensenLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Mette Arnfred NielsenLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Michael JensenFamilie Pakke (2,6km - 5km - 9km)
Michael Marinus BitschTri: 650m - 30 km - 7 km (lør)
Ole JensenLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Orla DuedahlLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Pernille Vistisen-LedFamilie Pakke (2,6km - 5km - 9km)
Peter Møller ChristensenLøb 9 km (søn)
Peter Sevelsted NielsenLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Prior OdgaardLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Rene NielsenTri: 650m - 30 km - 7 km (lør)
Rikke BruunCykelløbet 101 km (lør)
Sanne PedersenTri: 650m - 30 km - 7 km (lør)
Sophie Møller ChristensenLøb 9 km (søn)

Antal: 58