Startnr. Deltager Distance
Adam Ahmad MachharawiLøb 5 km (søn)
Agnieszka Radzinska SkovLøb 2,6 km (søn) - start 12:45 - 13:30
Aksel Boll MikkelsenLøb 2,6 km (søn) - start 12:45 - 13:30
Alberte Kirk JohansenLøb 2,6 km (søn) - start 12:45 - 13:30
1023Alex ØsterLøb 21,1 km (søn)
1007Alexander Duedahl UhrenfeldtLøb 21,1 km (søn)
2Alice RavnTri: 650m - 30 km - 7 km (lør)
Allan LajgaardCykelløbet 58 km (lør)
Allan Møller NielsenLøb 2,6 km (søn) - start 12:45 - 13:30
Amanda Radzinska SkovLøb 2,6 km (søn) - start 12:45 - 13:30
1052Anders BakLøb 9 km (søn)
Anders Bengaard EspersenLøb 5 km (søn)
1142Anders DahlLøb 5 km (søn)
6Anders RingTri: 650m - 30 km - 7 km (lør)
aNDERS LYNGE THORUPTri: 650m - 30 km - 7 km (lør)
31André Nødskov EskelundCykelløbet 101 km (lør)
Andreas NielsenLøb 2,6 km (søn) - start 12:45 - 13:30
Andreas UtoftGulddiplom (søn)
Anette Vernegaard AndersenCykelløbet 26 km (lør)
11Anita BossenTri: 650m - 30 km - 7 km (lør)
Anita JensenLøb 2,6 km (søn) - start 12:45 - 13:30
Anita JensenLøb 9 km (søn)
Anja NielsenLøb 2,6 km (søn) - start 12:45 - 13:30
36Anna Damsted VistisenFamilie Pakke (2,6km - 5km - 9km)
1026Anna VestergaardLøb 21,1 km (søn)
1060Anna Marie JensenLøb 5 km (søn)
Anne Filtenborg EspersenLøb 5 km (søn)
1062Anne RahnLøb 2,6 km (søn) - start 12:45 - 13:30
1153Anne Baagøe JørgensenLøb 5 km (søn)
Anne Lindholt KornvigLøb 2,6 km (søn) - start 12:45 - 13:30
Anne Mai NielsenLøb 2,6 km (søn) - start 12:45 - 13:30
1073Anne Mette Daugarrd FoersomLøb 9 km (søn)
24Annette SlothCykelløbet 26 km (lør)
1046Anni TroelsenLøb 5 km (søn)
Annie Toft NørgaardLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Anton EmilLøb 2,6 km (søn) - start 12:45 - 13:30
Anton Svenning JensenLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Arthur Bjerre HyldgaardLøb 2,6 km (søn) - start 12:45 - 13:30
Asbjørn NielsenLøb 5 km (søn)
Asger Nielsen ThingLøb 2,6 km (søn) - start 12:45 - 13:30
1070Asger PoulsenLøb 9 km (søn)
Astrid Foged JohnsenLøb 5 km (søn)
1036Astrid Kidde LarsenLøb 5 km (søn)
August HøgedalLøb 2,6 km (søn) - start 12:45 - 13:30
Bent JespersenCykelløbet 26 km (lør)
1014Bent SøgårdLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Bente NielsenCykelløbet 26 km (lør)
1003Betina Duedahl UhrenfeldtLøb 21,1 km (søn)
Birte JakobsenLøb 5 km (søn)
Birthe JensenLøb 2,6 km (søn) - start 12:45 - 13:30

Antal: 626