Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
2476 | Nikoline Werner Isaksen
Team Isaksen
| K20-29 | Team Isaksen | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Isaksen | 10 km løb |
|
2017 | Anette Isaksen
Team Isaksen
| K50-59 | Team Isaksen | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Isaksen | 10 km løb |
|
1190 | Heidi Kjær Jerking | K40-49 | | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 1/2 marathon |
|
8025 | Bastian Rosen Bendixen
Taekwondo Aabenraa
| M0-15 | Taekwondo Aabenraa | DEN | 5,6 km Walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Taekwondo Aabenraa | 5,6 km Walk |
|
2582 | Stig Werner Isaksen
Team Isaksen
| M50-59 | Team Isaksen | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Isaksen | 10 km løb |
|
4243 | Kaj Neumann
GIG Løb & Motion
| M50-59 | GIG Løb & Motion | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
GIG Løb & Motion | 5,6 km løb |
|
1006 | Allan Hedegaard | M30-39 | | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 1/2 marathon |
|
4231 | Jonna Elsborg Jacobsen | K20-29 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
2139 | Erik Steen Sørensen | M50-59 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
2275 | Jytte E. Jacobsen | K50-59 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
4537 | Søren Gellert | M40-49 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
4525 | Sofie Wind Gellert | K0-15 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
4377 | Marie Wind Gellert | K0-15 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
2043 | Asmir Skrijelj | M20-29 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
4300 | Lea Palmus Olsen | K30-39 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
5099 | Malthe Korsholm Brade | - | | DEN | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
5135 | Silje Korsholm Brade | - | | DEN | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
4403 | Mette Jochimsen
GIG Løb & Motion
| K50-59 | GIG Løb & Motion | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
GIG Løb & Motion | 5,6 km løb |
|
219 | Torben Køhling
AAIG Aabenraa
| M30-39 | AAIG Aabenraa | DEN | 1/1 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
AAIG Aabenraa | 1/1 marathon |
|
2320 | Kristian Larsen
Otterup Løberne
| M50-59 | Otterup Løberne | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Otterup Løberne | 10 km løb |
|
8151 | Lene Munch Ganderup
Team Ganderup
| K50-59 | Team Ganderup | DEN | 5,6 km Walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Ganderup | 5,6 km Walk |
|
1389 | Martin Ganderup
Team Ganderup
| M50-59 | Team Ganderup | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Ganderup | 1/2 marathon |
|
2070 | Bo Jacobsen | M40-49 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
82 | Ib Jensen
Kolding Motion/Klub 100 DK
| M60-69 | Kolding Motion/Klub 100 DK | DEN | 1/1 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Kolding Motion/Klub 100 DK | 1/1 marathon |
|
6050 | Villads Rosbech Jessen | - | | DEN | 1500m børneløb II (8-10 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 1500m børneløb II (8-10 år) |
|
1441 | Nicole Schneider Dahl | K30-39 | | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 1/2 marathon |
|
1067 | Bjarne Frank | M40-49 | | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 1/2 marathon |
|
8144 | Tina Urbanski | K50-59 | | DEN | 5,6 km Walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km Walk |
|
4440 | Niklas Mansfeldt Frank | M18-19 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
4313 | Leon Langniss Frank | M50-59 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
4290 | Lasse Johannsen | M20-29 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
4217 | Jette Arreborg Frank | K20-29 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
5100 | Malthe Martensen | - | | DEN | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
5113 | Mille-Marie Martensen | - | | DEN | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
4096 | Christina Jessen | K40-49 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
4194 | Jacob Jessen | M0-15 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
4357 | Maja Jessen | K0-15 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
2092 | Christian Jessen | M0-15 | | DEN | 10 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 km løb |
|
1455 | Ove Petersen | M50-59 | | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 1/2 marathon |
|
106 | Jørn Jensen
OTK
| M60-69 | OTK | DEN | 1/1 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
OTK | 1/1 marathon |
|
1442 | Niels Backmann Schmidt
Fartholder
| M40-49 | Fartholder | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Fartholder | 1/2 marathon |
|
8079 | Gitte Ansbjerg Enevoldsen | K50-59 | | DEN | 5,6 km Walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km Walk |
|
4062 | Bent Tondering | M50-59 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|
51 | Erik Matthiesen
Bjørnebanden
| M50-59 | Bjørnebanden | DEN | 1/1 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Bjørnebanden | 1/1 marathon |
|
1206 | Henrik Gregersen | M50-59 | | DEN | 1/2 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 1/2 marathon |
|
4184 | Iben Fallesen Kjer Dusgård
Aabenraa Friskole
| K0-15 | Aabenraa Friskole | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aabenraa Friskole | 5,6 km løb |
|
5016 | Astrid Fallesen Kjer Dusgård
Aabenraa Friskole
| - | Aabenraa Friskole | DEN | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aabenraa Friskole | 470 m børneløb I (t.o.m.7 år) |
|
8018 | Annette Tondering | K50-59 | | DEN | 5,6 km Walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km Walk |
|
113 | Kevin Lebeda | M30-39 | | GER | 1/1 marathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 1/1 marathon |
|
4297 | Laura Watkin | K0-15 | | DEN | 5,6 km løb |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5,6 km løb |
|