Plac.HoldOmgangeTid
1Odense Atletik 1 (72)1859:56
Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard (72-1)619:21
Jonas Birkkjær (72-2)620:58
Jonas Gertsen (72-3)619:37
2Herning Løbeklub 1 (69)181:00:37
Magnus Dewett (69-1)619:46
Jesper Faurschou (69-2)620:07
Emil Øbro (69-3)620:43
3AGF Mænd 1 (57)181:01:07
Omar Hassan (57-1)620:36
Esben Hornum (57-2)620:19
Alexander Johansen (57-3)620:11
4HMRC Team 1 (16)181:02:24
Thomas Væsel Wade (16-1)618:53
Asmund Biesbjerg Jensen (16-2)621:40
Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen (16-3)621:49
5Aarhus Fremad Atletik - herrer 1 (44)181:02:29
Daniel Vestergaard (44-1)620:16
Thorkild Sundstrup (44-2)620:36
Sebastian Matz Nielsen (44-3)621:35
6Frederiksberg IF 1 (66)181:02:29
Esben Krogh Rasmussen (66-1)620:35
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen (66-2)621:37
Patrick Leese (66-3)620:16
7Sparta 99 (25)181:03:04
Malthe Nielsen (25-1)620:24
Kasper Kesje (25-2)620:54
Alexander Seidler Nielsen (25-3)621:44
8SAK77 Senior (22)181:03:14
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen (22-1)619:43
Robin Ostenfeldt (22-2)621:16
Martin Merrild Hansen (22-3)622:14
9Herning Løbeklub 2 (70)181:03:57
Eskil Schøning (70-1)621:10
Henrik Aalling (70-2)622:03
Jakob Edsen (70-3)620:42
10Odense Atletik 2 (73)181:04:17
Christoffer Sloth (73-1)621:50
Nikolaj Dam (73-2)621:39
Mads Schrøder (73-3)620:47
11Esbjerg Atletik og Motion 1 (11)181:04:42
Christian Østergaard Jørgensen (11-1)622:49
Eskild Landgrebe (11-2)620:58
Henrik Andersen (11-3)620:53
12DOF Drenge (64)181:04:47
Mads Møller Skaug (64-1)622:01
Mikkel Holm Nielsen (64-2)621:32
Søren Thrane Ødum (64-3)621:13
13Blovstrød Løverne mænd (5)181:05:16
Simon Jørn Hansen (5-1)620:23
Pelle Grønberg Christensen (5-2)623:29
Malthe Poulsen (5-3)621:23
14Aalborg Øst Road Runners Club 2 (34)181:05:49
Martin Patwary (34-1)620:50
August Runge Bengtson (34-2)622:54
Christopher Guldbæk Andersson Sørensen (34-3)622:04
15Herning Løbeklub 3 (77)181:05:49
Patrick Hansen (77-1)621:45
Stefan Klausen (77-2)622:46
Anders Bukhave (77-3)621:17
16AGF Mænd 3 (59)181:06:26
Mathias Kristensen (59-1)621:44
Jesper Trige (59-2)622:22
Alex Pedersen (59-3)622:19
17Aalborgs Wet Bandits (76)181:07:29
Johannes Würtz (76-1)622:07
Søren Lund Sørensen (76-2)622:03
Jeppe Garde (76-3)623:19
18Esbjerg Atletik & Motion 2 (12)181:08:41
Rasmus Mouridsen (12-1)622:37
Simon Bertram (12-2)622:47
Steffan Andersen (12-3)623:15
19MoMe OCR (19)181:09:58
Anonym Deltager (19-1)623:45
Michael Schjøtt (19-2)623:16
Jonas Drescher (19-3)622:56
201900 herre 2 (41)181:10:08
Jens Christian Appelt Andersen (41-1)622:47
Morten Westergaard (41-2)623:08
Christian Møller Jessen (41-3)624:12
21Randers Freja Atletik (20)181:10:40
Abdurasak Ibrahim Saeed (20-1)624:42
Malte Ballegaard (20-2)624:13
Steffen Feldbæk Jensen (20-3)621:44
22Behandleren, træneren og revisoren (63)181:12:55
Mathias Bøgelund (63-1)624:58
Rasmus Meldgaard Kristensen (63-2)623:12
Atos Andersen (63-3)624:44
232 knejter og en gammel mand (51)181:16:59
Lars Holm Jensen (51-1)627:05
Thomas Clausen (51-2)624:36
Rasmus Dalgaard (51-3)625:17
-AGF Mænd 2 (58)3-
Niels Peter Nielsen (58-1)13:26
Christian Stounberg (58-2)13:27
Kasper Skov (58-3)13:11