Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
20-1Abdurasak Ibrahim Saeed(M) Junior U20Hold: Elite Mænd
20-1Abdurasak Ibrahim Saeed(M) Junior U20Individuelle Junior drenge
6-3Agnes Nørgård Kracht(K) SENHold: Elite Kvinder
6-3Agnes Nørgård Kracht(K) SENKvinder (senior+master)
54-1Alberte Kjær Pedersen(K) SENHold: Elite Kvinder
54-1Alberte Kjær Pedersen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master)
59-3Alex Pedersen(M) SENHold: Elite Mænd
59-3Alex Pedersen(M) SENMænd (senior+master)
17-1Alex Puggaard(M) Master 40Hold: Master Mænd
17-1Alex Puggaard(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master)
57-3Alexander Johansen(M) SENHold: Elite Mænd
57-3Alexander Johansen(M) SENMænd (senior+master)
8-1Alexander Overlund Kristensen(M) Junior U20Hold: Junior drenge
8-1Alexander Overlund Kristensen(M) Junior U20Individuelle Junior drenge
25-3Alexander Seidler Nielsen(M) SENHold: Elite Mænd
25-3Alexander Seidler Nielsen(M) SENMænd (senior+master)
2-1Alma Søttrup(K) Junior U20Hold: Elite Kvinder
2-1Alma Søttrup(K) Junior U20Individuelle Junior piger
67-2Amalie Boeck(K) Junior U20Hold: Mix Alle
67-2Amalie Boeck(K) Junior U20Individuelle Junior piger
27-3Anders Bang(M) Junior U20Hold: Junior drenge
27-3Anders Bang(M) Junior U20Individuelle Junior drenge
77-3Anders Bukhave(M) SENHold: Elite Mænd
77-3Anders Bukhave(M) SENMænd (senior+master)
48-1Anders Iversen(M) Master 40Hold: Master Mænd
48-1Anders Iversen(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master)
8-2Anders Tarbesen(M) Junior U20Hold: Junior drenge
8-2Anders Tarbesen(M) Junior U20Individuelle Junior drenge
75-2Andreas Eidorff Madsen(M) Junior U20Hold: Junior drenge
75-2Andreas Eidorff Madsen(M) Junior U20Individuelle Junior drenge
52-3Andreas Rumin Kjær(M) Junior U20Hold: Junior drenge
52-3Andreas Rumin Kjær(M) Junior U20Individuelle Junior drenge
53-3Andreas Sørensen(M) Junior U20Hold: Junior drenge
53-3Andreas Sørensen(M) Junior U20Individuelle Junior drenge
32-1Anja Christoffersen(K) SENHold: Elite Kvinder
32-1Anja Christoffersen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master)
13-3Anja Overlund Kristensen(K) Master 40Hold: Mix Alle
13-3Anja Overlund Kristensen(K) Master 40Kvinder (senior+master)
60-3Anna Harbo(K) Junior U20Hold: Junior piger
60-3Anna Harbo(K) Junior U20Individuelle Junior piger
23-2Anna Holm(K) SENHold: Elite Kvinder
23-2Anna Holm(K) SENKvinder (senior+master)
62-2Anna Møller Larsen(K) Junior U20Hold: Junior piger
62-2Anna Møller Larsen(K) Junior U20Individuelle Junior piger
13-1Anne Nordby(K) SENHold: Mix Alle
13-1Anne Nordby(K) SENKvinder (senior+master)
1-3Anton Østdal(M) Junior U20Hold: Junior drenge
1-3Anton Østdal(M) Junior U20Individuelle Junior drenge
16-2Asmund Biesbjerg Jensen(M) SENHold: Elite Mænd
16-2Asmund Biesbjerg Jensen(M) SENMænd (senior+master)

Antal: 453