Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Indtast resultat
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Indtast resultat
Favoritter
Alle
Børneløb 3km gå/løb
5 km gå/løb
10 km gå/løb
Halvmarathon gå/løb
1/10 Ironman
1/4 Ironman
1/2 Ironman
1/10 Duathlon
1/4 Duathlon
1/2 Duathlon
25 km Cykel
50 km cykel
100 km cykel
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Sverige
Tyskland
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
15
Alexander Holk
DEN
Børneløb 3km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
Børneløb 3km gå/løb
63
Alexander Nielsen
RTS træning
RTS træning
DEN
1/10 Ironman
Klub/Firma
Distance
RTS træning
1/10 Ironman
107
Allan Alstrup
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 km gå/løb
58
Allan Bandholm Thomsen
RTS træning
RTS træning
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
RTS træning
10 km gå/løb
127
Allan Pihl
ORC
ORC
DEN
Halvmarathon gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
ORC
Halvmarathon gå/løb
153
Amalie Gustavsen
Roskilde TRI
Roskilde TRI
DEN
1/4 Ironman
Klub/Firma
Distance
Roskilde TRI
1/4 Ironman
59
Andreas Calltorp
SWE
1/10 Duathlon
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
1/10 Duathlon
141
Anna Juhl Eriksen
Haderslev Tri2000
Haderslev Tri2000
DEN
Halvmarathon gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Haderslev Tri2000
Halvmarathon gå/løb
178
Anni Jensen
DEN
5 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km gå/løb
79
Anni Thompsen
Hjørring Triatlon Klub
Hjørring Triatlon Klub
DEN
100 km cykel
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hjørring Triatlon Klub
100 km cykel
91
Benjamin Brandt Jensen
DEN
Børneløb 3km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
Børneløb 3km gå/løb
10
Benny Jensen
Valthes Fanclub
Valthes Fanclub
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Valthes Fanclub
10 km gå/løb
172
Bianca Bandholm Thomsen
DEN
5 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km gå/løb
77
Birgit Nielsen
1977
1977
DEN
5 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
1977
5 km gå/løb
42
Birgitte Henriksen
DEN
1/10 Ironman
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
1/10 Ironman
72
Bjarne Christensen
DEN
Halvmarathon gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
Halvmarathon gå/løb
167
Bjarne Kristensen
De seje
De seje
DEN
1/10 Duathlon
Klub/Firma
Distance
De seje
1/10 Duathlon
70
Brian Moesgaard
SMT Silkeborg
SMT Silkeborg
DEN
1/4 Ironman
Klub/Firma
Distance
SMT Silkeborg
1/4 Ironman
161
Camilla Lind Melskens
TRI4
TRI4
DEN
1/10 Ironman
Klub/Firma
Distance
TRI4
1/10 Ironman
83
Camilla Nielsen
de sejeste piger ??
de sejeste piger ??
DEN
5 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
de sejeste piger ??
5 km gå/løb
74
Carsten Jakobsen
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 km gå/løb
122
Carsten Nørremark Larsen
Valbyløberne / Ørestad IF. Løb og Motion
Valbyløberne / Ørestad IF. Løb .
DEN
5 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Valbyløberne / Ørestad IF. Løb .
5 km gå/løb
158
Cecilie Jensen
DEN
5 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km gå/løb
50
Cecilie Salejärvi Pedersen
DEN
1/4 Ironman
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
1/4 Ironman
86
Celina Garcia Petersen
DEN
5 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km gå/løb
31
Charlotte Andersen
Sønderborg Runners
Sønderborg Runners
DEN
5 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Sønderborg Runners
5 km gå/løb
88
Charlotte Bak Petersen
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 km gå/løb
89
Charlotte Skov Helth
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 km gå/løb
98
Christa Brandtved
DEN
1/10 Ironman
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
1/10 Ironman
7
Christel Bruun Bartelsen
Mrs
Mrs
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Mrs
10 km gå/løb
179
Christian Bæch
DEN
Halvmarathon gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
Halvmarathon gå/løb
139
Christian Godsk
Team Foodclub
Team Foodclub
DEN
1/10 Ironman
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Foodclub
1/10 Ironman
115
Christian Johnsen
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 km gå/løb
33
Christina Christensen
DEN
1/10 Duathlon
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
1/10 Duathlon
44
Christina Jensen
DEN
5 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km gå/løb
183
Christina L Andersen
DEN
10 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
10 km gå/løb
165
Cindie Hansen
DEN
Halvmarathon gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
Halvmarathon gå/løb
35
Cindy Andreasen
DEN
50 km cykel
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
50 km cykel
150
Clara Kjær Købke
DEN
25 km Cykel
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
25 km Cykel
3
Daniella Duncan Linkhusen
Herlev Tri & Motion
Herlev Tri & Motion
DEN
5 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
Herlev Tri & Motion
5 km gå/løb
170
Danni Capion Rasmussen
DEN
1/4 Ironman
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
1/4 Ironman
57
Dennis Raun
HG Atletik Triathlon og Motion
HG Atletik Triathlon og Motion
DEN
1/4 Ironman
Klub/Firma
Distance
HG Atletik Triathlon og Motion
1/4 Ironman
9
Dennis Slettemose
Team slettemose
Team slettemose
DEN
1/10 Duathlon
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team slettemose
1/10 Duathlon
105
Dina Carlsen
DEN
5 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km gå/løb
168
Elin Lønquist
DEN
Halvmarathon gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
Halvmarathon gå/løb
149
Emma Kjær Købke
DEN
25 km Cykel
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
25 km Cykel
99
Finn Emil Hansen
1944
1944
DEN
100 km cykel
Klub/Firma
Distance
1944
100 km cykel
11
Freddy Sørensen
DEN
25 km Cykel
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
25 km Cykel
14
Frederik Holk
DEN
Børneløb 3km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
Børneløb 3km gå/løb
87
Gitte Daubenmerkl Jensen
DEN
5 km gå/løb
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km gå/løb
Antal: 184
1
2
3
»