Oslo Open Water 2020

Oslo Open Water 2020

255 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistanse
219Adam Hansrud-Kjær(M) NM JuniorNorgesmesterskap 5 km Herrer
175Adam Szollosi-2,5 km mosjon
83Albertine Røhne-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
30Aleksander Rustad-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Gutter
249Amanda Dahl Kjendlie-Norgesmesterskap 5 km Damer
90Amina Farahani-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
438Andrea Elise Haslie Kristiansen-1k Challenge
92Andrea Wold-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
97Ane Hanh Basberg-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
424Ane Kristine Solberg Olufsen-1k Challenge
401Anette Unneberg-1k Challenge
403Anita Ingierd-1k Challenge
257Ann-Mari Lillejord-Norgesmesterskap 5 km Damer
183Arne Lunde-2,5 km mosjon
50Arthur Straume-1k Challenge
414Ask Skorstad-1k Challenge
173Atle Sjursen-2,5 km mosjon
21August Kvan Welle-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Gutter
81Aurora Kjensli-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
244Aurora Stavøy-Norgesmesterskap 5 km Damer
3Axel Sebastian Karal Melberg-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Gutter
88Benedikte Løkken Bendiksen-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
33Benjamin Einar G. Trumpy-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Gutter
381Benjamin Powell-5 km mosjon
281Betzy Malén Linaker-100 m barn
223Birk Eyde(M) NM JuniorNorgesmesterskap 5 km Herrer
174Björn Eide-2,5 km mosjon
428Bjørg Kristine Løken-1k Challenge
392Bjørn Soleng-5 km mosjon
84Cara Eve McKay-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
436Carin Olsson-1k Challenge
404Cecilie Andberg-Moum-1k Challenge
382Cedric Blain-5 km mosjon
408Celina Nguyen Pham-1k Challenge
255Charlotte Hennum Steenberg-Norgesmesterskap 5 km Damer
435Chloe Sophia A. Enriquez-1k Challenge
15Christian Offenberg-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Gutter
7Christopher Augustsson-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Gutter
395Dagmar Dahl-5 km mosjon
423Dan Even Dube Henriksen-1k Challenge
413Daniel Runge Borgås-1k Challenge
225Didrik Prestegård(M) NM JuniorNorgesmesterskap 5 km Herrer
11Eilif Bouquet-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Gutter
93Eira Melhus-Tangen-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
421Eiril Strand-1k Challenge
221Elilan Gregory(M) NM JuniorNorgesmesterskap 5 km Herrer
152Elin Sjaastad-2,5 km mosjon
114Elisabeth Blydt-Hansen-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
100Ella Louise B. Dreyer-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
120Elodie Leonore Alexandra Soto-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter