Silkeborg Triathlon 2021

Silkeborg Triathlon 2021

302 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
Koen Smeding(M) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Anders Bæk(M) AG55-59DM Aquabike Agegroup / 1900-90 (Standard)
Morten Møller Sørensen(M) AG40-44DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Philip Rusberg(M) AG18-39DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Jonas Byriel(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Lani Marie Sørensen(K) AG45-49DM Cross Triatlon Agegroup / 750-20-5 (Standard)
John Thomsen(M) AG50-54DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Peter Hartmann(M) AG55-59DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Lars Koed(M) AG18-39DM Cross Triatlon Agegroup / 750-20-5 (Standard)
Johan Gudbjart(M) AG18-39DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Thomas Filyo(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Una Filyo(K) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Tobias Bruun(M) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Gitta Walsted(K) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Jens Lindholm Mortensen(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Henrik Kølle(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Michael Christensen(M) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Morten Rugager Kristensen(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Amalie Gustavsen(K) AG18-39DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Boris Bjulver(M) AG55-59DM Cross Triatlon Agegroup / 750-20-5 (Standard)
Mathias Kosack(M) AG18-39DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Martin Hiort Lorenzen(M) AG18-39DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Brian Lehman(M) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Marin Landbo Heinesen(K) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Peter Hundborg(M) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Nina Højris(K) AG18-39DM Cross Triatlon Agegroup / 750-20-5 (Standard)
Ronny Sloht Andersen(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Michael Porup Pedersen(M) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Lars Bollerup(M) AG60-64DM Cross Triatlon Agegroup / 1500-30-10 (Standard)
Reni Pålsdatter Lukas(K) AG50-54DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Caspar Koburg(M) AG18-39DM Cross Triatlon Agegroup / 750-20-5 (Standard)
Lene Holst(K) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Roald Ankersen(M) AG45-49DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Morten Dissing(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Morten Ankersen Vardaasen(M) AG50-54DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Thomas Alsted Jakobsen(M) AG45-49DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Hans Hildén(M) AG50-54DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Lasse Høeg(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Jakob Kelberg(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Uffe Pedersen(M) AG50-54DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Rasmus Lundorff Jensen(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Rene Chlement Isaksen(M) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Henriette Skibdal(K) AG55-59DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Martin Lundorff Jensen(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Michael Thorup(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Nicolai Christensen(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Anne Søderlind Have(K) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Ciaran Kelly(M) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Søren Povlsen(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Lauge Clemmensen(M) AG40-44DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)