Silkeborg Triathlon 2020

140 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
Claus Vilsen(M) AG45-49Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Berit Tholstrup(K) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Jacob Overby(M) AG18-39Halv Jernmand / DM MIDDEL (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Carsten Kold(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
John Nielsen(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Jesper Carls(M) AG60-64Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Dennis Egerup(M) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Anne Mette Kornum(K) AG55-59Mini-triathlon for alle - sprint 350/17/5 (Standard)
Jens Puggaard(M) AG45-49Halv Jernmand / DM MIDDEL (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Jan Henning Hansen(M) AG55-59Mini-triathlon for alle - sprint 350/17/5 (Standard)
Thomas Sørensen(M) AG45-49Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Andreas Kruse Runge(M) AG18-39Halv Jernmand / DM MIDDEL (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Thomas Sundbøl(M) AG40-44Mini-triathlon for alle - sprint 350/17/5 (Standard)
Dennis Raun(M) AG45-49Halv Jernmand / DM MIDDEL (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Martin Dyrmose Sørensen(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Brian Christiansen(M) AG18-39Halv Jernmand / DM MIDDEL (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Christian Christensen(M) AG18-39Halv Jernmand / DM MIDDEL (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Adrian Bøgelund(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Trine Skjoldan Kallesøe(K) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Christina Lorentzen(K) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Henrik Lorentzen(M) AG55-59Halv Jernmand / DM MIDDEL (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Caroline Myhre-Gregersen(K) AG40-44Halv Jernmand / DM MIDDEL (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Tristan Smeding(M) AG18-39Halv Jernmand / DM MIDDEL (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Koen Smeding(M) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Anders Bæk(M) AG50-54DM Aquabike AG Group / 1900-90 (Standard)
Morten Møller Sørensen(M) AG40-44Halv Jernmand / DM MIDDEL (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Philip Rusberg(M) AG18-39Halv Jernmand / DM MIDDEL (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Jonas Byriel(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Lani Marie Sørensen(K) AG45-49DM Cross Triathlon Agegroup / 750-20-5 (Standard)
John Thomsen(M) AG50-54Halv Jernmand / DM MIDDEL (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Bjørnar Dragøy(M) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Reidun Dragöy(K) AG50-54Mini-triathlon for alle - sprint 350/17/5 (Standard)
Isabel Smeding-Mini-triathlon for alle - sprint 350/17/5 (Standard)
Tanja Resink(K) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Peter Hartmann(M) AG55-59Halv Jernmand / DM MIDDEL (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Lars Koed(M) AG18-39DM Cross Triathlon Agegroup / 750-20-5 (Standard)
Johan Gudbjart(M) AG18-39Halv Jernmand / DM MIDDEL (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Thomas Filyo(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Una Filyo(K) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Tobias Bruun(M) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Gitta Walsted(K) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Jens Lindholm Mortensen(M) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Henrik Kølle(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Michael Christensen(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Morten Rugager Kristensen(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Atle Vaage(M) AG45-49Halv Jernmand / DM MIDDEL (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Amalie Gustavsen(K) AG18-39Halv Jernmand / DM MIDDEL (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Jan Larsen(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Boris Bjulver(M) AG55-59DM Cross Triathlon Agegroup / 750-20-5 (Standard)
Mathias Kosack(M) AG18-39Halv Jernmand / DM MIDDEL (DM MIDDEL AG Group)